zondag 01/05/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Etterbeek A | - | Kampenhout | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Wavre Limal A | - | Boitsfort A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Suryoyés Bruxellois | - | Grez-Doiceau A | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Villers la Ville A | - | Kortenberg | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Melsbroek | - | Machelen | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Lasne Ohain A | - | Sport.Bruxelles A | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Union Rixensart A | - | Tervuren-Duisburg A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Kampelaar | - | SC Ixelles A | 3 | - | 0 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Kampenhout | 66 | 182 | 0 | ||||||
2. | Tervuren-Duisburg A | 65 | 35 | 0 | |||||
3. | Sport.Bruxelles A | 57 | 0 | 7 | |||||
4. | Wavre Limal A | 52 | 0 | 7 | |||||
5. | Grez-Doiceau A | 51 | 13 | 0 | |||||
6. | Villers la Ville A | 46 | 0 | 0 | |||||
7. | Melsbroek | 45 | 13 | 0 | |||||
8. | Boitsfort A | 42 | 0 | 7 | |||||
9. | Machelen | 42 | 0 | 0 | |||||
10. | SC Ixelles A | 39 | 28 | 0 | |||||
11. | Lasne Ohain A | 36 | 0 | 0 | |||||
12. | Etterbeek A | 34 | 12 | 0 | |||||
13. | Kampelaar | 32 | 0 | 7 | |||||
14. | Kortenberg | 30 | 6 | 0 | |||||
15. | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 17 | 0 | 28 | |||||
16. | Union Rixensart A | 10 | 0 | 246 |
10/10 | ||
Kampenhout | 24 | |
2. | SC Ixelles A | 20 |
3. | Tervuren-Duisburg A | 19 |
4. | Sport.Bruxelles A | 18 |
5. | Melsbroek | 17 |
6. | Etterbeek A | 15 |
7. | Kampelaar | 14 |
8. | Boitsfort A | 14 |
9. | Villers la Ville A | 14 |
10. | Wavre Limal A | 13 |
11. | Grez-Doiceau A | 13 |
12. | Machelen | 12 |
13. | Kortenberg | 10 |
14. | Lasne Ohain A | 10 |
15. | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 8 |
16. | Union Rixensart A | 3 |
10/10 | ||
Tervuren-Duisburg A | 23 | |
2. | Kampenhout | 21 |
3. | Sport.Bruxelles A | 21 |
4. | Wavre Limal A | 21 |
5. | Villers la Ville A | 17 |
6. | Lasne Ohain A | 16 |
7. | Machelen | 16 |
8. | Grez-Doiceau A | 14 |
9. | Melsbroek | 14 |
10. | Boitsfort A | 13 |
11. | Kortenberg | 11 |
12. | SC Ixelles A | 11 |
13. | Etterbeek A | 9 |
14. | Union Rixensart A | 7 |
15. | Kampelaar | 6 |
16. | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 3 |
10/10 | ||
Grez-Doiceau A | 24 | |
2. | Tervuren-Duisburg A | 23 |
3. | Kampenhout | 21 |
4. | Wavre Limal A | 18 |
5. | Sport.Bruxelles A | 18 |
6. | Boitsfort A | 15 |
7. | Villers la Ville A | 15 |
8. | Melsbroek | 14 |
9. | Machelen | 14 |
10. | Kampelaar | 12 |
11. | Etterbeek A | 10 |
12. | Lasne Ohain A | 10 |
13. | Kortenberg | 9 |
14. | SC Ixelles A | 8 |
15. | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 6 |
16. | Union Rixensart A | 0 |