zondag 17/04/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Jago St.Amandsberg | - | Hansbeke | 5 | - | 5 |
. | Donk | - | Gentbrugge | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Ursel B | - | Oostakker | 0 | - | 3 |
. | VC Boekhoute | - | Avrasya Gent | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Balgerhoeke | - | Exc.Mariakerke B | 6 | - | 2 |
. | AK Middelburg | - | Bassevelde | 1 | - | 0 |
26/26 | |||||||||
Bassevelde | 59 | 64 | 6 | ||||||
2. | Hansbeke | 57 | 160 | 0 | |||||
3. | Vinderhoute | 50 | 7 | 0 | |||||
4. | AK Middelburg | 49 | 7 | 0 | |||||
. | Balgerhoeke | 49 | 27 | 0 | |||||
6. | Donk | 46 | 14 | 0 | |||||
7. | Oostakker | 36 | 0 | 27 | |||||
8. | VC Boekhoute | 33 | 7 | 0 | |||||
9. | Ursel B | 31 | 0 | 7 | |||||
10. | Exc.Mariakerke B | 30 | 0 | 13 | |||||
11. | Gentbrugge | 29 | 0 | 7 | |||||
12. | Jago St.Amandsberg | 17 | 0 | 14 | |||||
. | Avrasya Gent | 17 | 0 | 7 | |||||
14. | Poesele B | 7 | 0 | 232 | |||||
AMC | Genc Turk Gent |
-/- | |||
AK Middelburg | 8/8 | 24 | |
2. | Hansbeke | 10/10 | 22 |
3. | Bassevelde | 8/8 | 21 |
4. | Balgerhoeke | 8/8 | 19 |
5. | Gentbrugge | 10/10 | 18 |
6. | Vinderhoute | 9/9 | 17 |
7. | Donk | 9/9 | 16 |
8. | VC Boekhoute | 8/8 | 13 |
9. | Oostakker | 9/9 | 12 |
10. | Exc.Mariakerke B | 8/8 | 11 |
11. | Jago St.Amandsberg | 9/9 | 11 |
12. | Avrasya Gent | 8/8 | 8 |
13. | Ursel B | 8/8 | 3 |
14. | Poesele B | 10/10 | 0 |
-/- | |||
Hansbeke | 8/8 | 25 | |
2. | Bassevelde | 8/8 | 25 |
3. | Balgerhoeke | 9/9 | 21 |
4. | Donk | 9/9 | 19 |
5. | Vinderhoute | 8/8 | 19 |
6. | AK Middelburg | 9/9 | 16 |
7. | Oostakker | 8/8 | 14 |
8. | Exc.Mariakerke B | 8/8 | 14 |
9. | VC Boekhoute | 10/10 | 13 |
10. | Ursel B | 10/10 | 10 |
11. | Gentbrugge | 8/8 | 9 |
12. | Poesele B | 8/8 | 8 |
13. | Avrasya Gent | 8/8 | 5 |
14. | Jago St.Amandsberg | 9/9 | 2 |
-/- | |||
Ursel B | 8/8 | 24 | |
2. | Vinderhoute | 9/9 | 22 |
3. | Bassevelde | 10/10 | 22 |
4. | Donk | 8/8 | 19 |
5. | Hansbeke | 8/8 | 19 |
6. | AK Middelburg | 9/9 | 18 |
7. | Balgerhoeke | 9/9 | 17 |
8. | Oostakker | 9/9 | 16 |
9. | VC Boekhoute | 8/8 | 13 |
10. | Exc.Mariakerke B | 10/10 | 10 |
11. | Avrasya Gent | 10/10 | 7 |
12. | Jago St.Amandsberg | 8/8 | 6 |
13. | Gentbrugge | 8/8 | 5 |
14. | Poesele B | 8/8 | 1 |
1. | Zo-30/08/15 | 15:00 | Donk | - | Poesele B | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||
2. | Zo-06/09/15 | 15:00 | Oostakker | - | Donk | 1 - | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||
3. | Za-12/09/15 | 19:00 | Donk | - | Vinderhoute | 4 - | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||
4. | Zo-20/09/15 | 15:00 | Avrasya Gent | - | Donk | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2 | |||
5. | Zo-27/09/15 | 15:00 | Donk | - | Exc.Mariakerke B | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2 | |||
6. | Zo-04/10/15 | 15:00 | Bassevelde | - | Donk | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | |||
7. | Zo-11/10/15 | 15:00 | Donk | - | AK Middelburg | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 13 | 3 | |||
8. | Zo-18/10/15 | 15:00 | Balgerhoeke | - | Donk | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 14 | 3 | |||
9. | Zo-25/10/15 | 15:00 | Donk | - | VC Boekhoute | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 14 | 5 | |||
11. | Zo-08/11/15 | 14:30 | Donk | - | Ursel B | 5 - | 1 | 3 | 17 | 6 | |||
13. | Zo-22/11/15 | 14:30 | Jago St.Amandsberg | - | Donk | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 20 | 6 | |||
14. | Zo-29/11/15 | 14:30 | Donk | - | Hansbeke | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 21 | 5 | |||
15. | Zo-06/12/15 | 14:30 | Gentbrugge | - | Donk | 2 - | 7 | 3 | 24 | 5 | |||
16. | Za-12/12/15 | 19:00 | Poesele B | - | Donk | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 27 | 5 | |||
17. | Zo-20/12/15 | 14:30 | Donk | - | Oostakker | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 27 | 5 | |||
18. | Zo-10/01/16 | 14:30 | Vinderhoute | - | Donk | 6 - | 4 | 0 | 27 | 5 | |||
19. | Zo-17/01/16 | 15:00 | Donk | - | Avrasya Gent | 7 - | 1 | 3 | 30 | 5 | |||
20. | Za-23/01/16 | 19:30 | Exc.Mariakerke B | - | Donk | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 31 | 5 | |||
21. | Zo-31/01/16 | 15:00 | Donk | - | Bassevelde | 5 - | 3 | 3 | 34 | 3 | |||
22. | Zo-14/02/16 | 15:00 | AK Middelburg | - | Donk | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 34 | 5 | |||
23. | Zo-21/02/16 | 15:00 | Donk | - | Balgerhoeke | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 37 | 4 | |||
24. | Zo-28/02/16 | 15:00 | VC Boekhoute | - | Donk | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 40 | 4 | |||
26. | Zo-13/03/16 | 15:00 | Ursel B | - | Donk | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 40 | 5 | |||
28. | Zo-03/04/16 | 15:00 | Donk | - | Jago St.Amandsberg | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 43 | 4 | |||
29. | Zo-10/04/16 | 15:00 | Hansbeke | - | Donk | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 43 | 6 | |||
30. | Zo-17/04/16 | 15:00 | Donk | - | Gentbrugge | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 46 | 6 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 14 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 28 | . |
. | 3 | . | 29 | . |
. | 4 | . | 28 | . |
. | 5 | . | 89 | . |
. | 6 | . | 796 | . |
. | 7 | . | 15 | . |
. | 8 | . | 0 | . |
. | 9 | . | 0 | . |
. | 10 | . | 0 | . |
. | 11 | . | 0 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
Bassevelde | 3 |
Hansbeke | 1 |
Vinderhoute | 1 |
AK Middelburg | 0 |
Balgerhoeke | 4 |
Oostakker | 3 |
VC Boekhoute | 3 |
Ursel B | 3 |
Exc.Mariakerke B | 4 |
Gentbrugge | 6 |
Jago St.Amandsberg | 6 |
Avrasya Gent | 6 |
Poesele B | 6 |
1 | Bassevelde | 31 | +24 |
. | Hansbeke | 31 | +22 |
3 | Balgerhoeke | 28 | +9 |
4 | Vinderhoute | 27 | +14 |
5 | Donk | 26 | +18 |
6 | AK Middelburg | 24 | +11 |
7 | Ursel B | 19 | +6 |
8 | Exc.Mariakerke B | 19 | +16 |
9 | Oostakker | 18 | -4 |
10 | Gentbrugge | 17 | -2 |
11 | VC Boekhoute | 14 | -13 |
12 | Jago St.Amandsberg | 9 | -8 |
. | Avrasya Gent | 9 | -15 |
14 | Poesele B | 4 | -36 |
1 | Bassevelde | 59 | +47 |
2 | Hansbeke | 57 | +42 |
3 | Vinderhoute | 50 | +27 |
4 | AK Middelburg | 49 | +30 |
. | Balgerhoeke | 49 | +12 |
6 | Donk | 46 | +28 |
7 | Oostakker | 36 | -1 |
8 | VC Boekhoute | 33 | -13 |
9 | Ursel B | 31 | -9 |
10 | Exc.Mariakerke B | 30 | +3 |
11 | Gentbrugge | 29 | -12 |
12 | Jago St.Amandsberg | 17 | -27 |
. | Avrasya Gent | 17 | -45 |
14 | Poesele B | 7 | -82 |
1 | Bassevelde | 28 | +23 |
2 | Hansbeke | 26 | +20 |
3 | AK Middelburg | 25 | +19 |
4 | Vinderhoute | 23 | +13 |
5 | Balgerhoeke | 21 | +3 |
6 | Donk | 20 | +10 |
7 | VC Boekhoute | 19 | 0 |
8 | Oostakker | 18 | +3 |
9 | Gentbrugge | 12 | -10 |
. | Ursel B | 12 | -15 |
11 | Exc.Mariakerke B | 11 | -13 |
12 | Jago St.Amandsberg | 8 | -19 |
. | Avrasya Gent | 8 | -30 |
14 | Poesele B | 3 | -46 |