zaterdag 29/08/2015 | ||||||
18:00 | SC.M Braine B | - | Union Rixensart B | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 30/08/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Forestoise | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Ophain B | - | Maccabi Brussels | 2 | - | 7 |
. | La Hulpe B | - | Ottignies-Stimont B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Saintoise B | - | Houtain Genappe B | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Forest | - | Ittroise B | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Clabecq B | - | Nivellois B | 0 | - | 6 |
. | Stéphanois A | - | Lasne Ohain B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Hikma Bruxelles A | - | Auderghem B | 5 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 05/09/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | Houtain Genappe B | - | Forest | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Lasne Ohain B | - | SC.M Braine B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Nivellois B | - | Stéphanois A | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 06/09/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Union Rixensart B | - | Hikma Bruxelles A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Maccabi Brussels | - | La Hulpe B | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Ottignies-Stimont B | - | Saintoise B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Auderghem B | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Ittroise B | - | Clabecq B | 15 | - | 0 |
. | Forestoise | - | Ophain B | 12 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 12/09/2015 | ||||||
18:00 | SC.M Braine B | - | Nivellois B | 2 | - | 7 |
zondag 13/09/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Union Rixensart B | - | Lasne Ohain B | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Ophain B | - | Auderghem B | 0 | - | 0 |
. | La Hulpe B | - | Forestoise | 1 | - | 6 |
. | Saintoise B | - | Maccabi Brussels | 0 | - | 8 |
. | Forest | - | Ottignies-Stimont B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Clabecq B | - | Houtain Genappe B | 0 | - | 9 |
. | Stéphanois A | - | Ittroise B | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Hikma Bruxelles A | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 19/09/2015 | ||||||
19:00 | Auderghem B | - | La Hulpe B | 1 | - | 3 |
19:30 | Lasne Ohain B | - | Hikma Bruxelles A | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Nivellois B | - | Union Rixensart B | 1 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Maccabi Brussels | - | Forest | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 20/09/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Ottignies-Stimont B | - | Clabecq B | 10 | - | 2 |
. | Ittroise B | - | SC.M Braine B | 0 | - | 7 |
. | Houtain Genappe B | - | Stéphanois A | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 20/12/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Ophain B | 8 | - | 2 |
. | Forestoise | - | Saintoise B | 9 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 26/09/2015 | ||||||
18:00 | SC.M Braine B | - | Houtain Genappe B | 1 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Lasne Ohain B | - | Nivellois B | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 27/09/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Union Rixensart B | - | Ittroise B | 5 | - | 1 |
. | La Hulpe B | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Saintoise B | - | Auderghem B | 2 | - | 6 |
. | Forest | - | Forestoise | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Clabecq B | - | Maccabi Brussels | 0 | - | 11 |
. | Stéphanois A | - | Ottignies-Stimont B | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Hikma Bruxelles A | - | Ophain B | 4 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 03/10/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | Nivellois B | - | Hikma Bruxelles A | 1 | - | 2 |
20:00 | Maccabi Brussels | - | Stéphanois A | 4 | - | 3 |
zondag 04/10/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Ottignies-Stimont B | - | SC.M Braine B | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Auderghem B | - | Forest | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Saintoise B | 9 | - | 0 |
. | Ophain B | - | La Hulpe B | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Ittroise B | - | Lasne Ohain B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Houtain Genappe B | - | Union Rixensart B | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Forestoise | - | Clabecq B | 15 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 10/10/2015 | ||||||
18:00 | SC.M Braine B | - | Maccabi Brussels | 5 | - | 1 |
18:45 | Nivellois B | - | Ittroise B | 1 | - | 0 |
19:30 | Lasne Ohain B | - | Houtain Genappe B | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 11/10/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Union Rixensart B | - | Ottignies-Stimont B | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Saintoise B | - | Ophain B | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Forest | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Clabecq B | - | Auderghem B | 0 | - | 9 |
. | Stéphanois A | - | Forestoise | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Hikma Bruxelles A | - | La Hulpe B | 3 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 17/10/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | Houtain Genappe B | - | Nivellois B | 1 | - | 4 |
20:00 | Maccabi Brussels | - | Union Rixensart B | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 18/10/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Ottignies-Stimont B | - | Lasne Ohain B | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Auderghem B | - | Stéphanois A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Clabecq B | 10 | - | 1 |
. | Ophain B | - | Forest | 1 | - | 2 |
. | La Hulpe B | - | Saintoise B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Ittroise B | - | Hikma Bruxelles A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Forestoise | - | SC.M Braine B | 7 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 24/10/2015 | |||||||
18:00 | SC.M Braine B | - | Auderghem B | 0 | - | 3 | |
19:30 | Lasne Ohain B | - | Maccabi Brussels | 1 | - | 0 | |
. | Nivellois B | - | Ottignies-Stimont B | 1 | - | 0 | |
zondag 25/10/2015 | |||||||
15:00 | Union Rixensart B | - | Forestoise | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | Ittroise B | - | Houtain Genappe B | 1 | - | 5 | |
. | Forest | - | La Hulpe B | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | Clabecq B | - | Ophain B | 0 | - | 3 | |
. | Stéphanois A | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
. | Hikma Bruxelles A | - | Saintoise B | 10 | - | 2 |
zondag 01/11/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Ophain B | - | Houtain Genappe B | 2 | - | 3 |
. | La Hulpe B | - | Ittroise B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Saintoise B | - | Nivellois B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Forest | - | Lasne Ohain B | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Clabecq B | - | Union Rixensart B | 1 | - | 8 |
. | Stéphanois A | - | SC.M Braine B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Hikma Bruxelles A | - | Forestoise | 1 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Ottignies-Stimont B | 8 | - | 3 |
. | Auderghem B | - | Maccabi Brussels | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 07/11/2015 | ||||||
20:00 | Maccabi Brussels | - | Nivellois B | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 08/11/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Ophain B | - | Stéphanois A | 2 | - | 4 |
. | La Hulpe B | - | Clabecq B | 8 | - | 0 |
. | Saintoise B | - | Forest | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Houtain Genappe B | - | Hikma Bruxelles A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Forestoise | - | Lasne Ohain B | 2 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | SC.M Braine B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Auderghem B | - | Union Rixensart B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Ottignies-Stimont B | - | Ittroise B | 6 | - | 2 |
woensdag 11/11/2015 | |||||||
14:30 | Lasne Ohain B | - | Clabecq B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | SC.M Braine B | - | Hikma Bruxelles A | 1 | - | 3 | |
. | Union Rixensart B | - | Stéphanois A | 1 | - | 4 | |
. | Ittroise B | - | Saintoise B | 5 | - | 0 | |
. | Houtain Genappe B | - | La Hulpe B | 2 | - | 2 | |
. | Maccabi Brussels | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 0 | - | 3 | |
. | Forestoise | - | Auderghem B | 3 | - | 0 | |
15:00 | Ottignies-Stimont B | - | Ophain B | 3 | - | 1 | |
zondag 20/12/2015 | |||||||
15:00 | Nivellois B | - | Forest | 2 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 14/11/2015 | ||||||
18:00 | SC.M Braine B | - | Ophain B | 2 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Lasne Ohain B | - | Auderghem B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Nivellois B | - | Forestoise | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 15/11/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Union Rixensart B | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Ittroise B | - | Maccabi Brussels | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Houtain Genappe B | - | Ottignies-Stimont B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Clabecq B | - | Saintoise B | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Stéphanois A | - | La Hulpe B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Hikma Bruxelles A | - | Forest | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 22/11/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Ophain B | - | Union Rixensart B | 0 | - | 2 |
. | La Hulpe B | - | SC.M Braine B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Saintoise B | - | Stéphanois A | 0 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Ottignies-Stimont B | - | Hikma Bruxelles A | 0 | - | 6 |
zaterdag 19/12/2015 | ||||||
20:00 | Maccabi Brussels | - | Houtain Genappe B | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 06/03/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | Forest | - | Clabecq B | 6 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Auderghem B | - | Nivellois B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Lasne Ohain B | 3 | - | 2 |
18:00 | Forestoise | - | Ittroise B | 7 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 28/11/2015 | |||||||
18:00 | SC.M Braine B | - | Saintoise B | 4 | - | 2 | |
19:30 | Houtain Genappe B | - | Forestoise | 0 | - | 4 | |
. | Nivellois B | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | Lasne Ohain B | - | Ophain B | 3 | - | 1 | |
zondag 29/11/2015 | |||||||
14:30 | Union Rixensart B | - | La Hulpe B | 3 | - | 1 | |
. | Ittroise B | - | Auderghem B | 0 | - | 5 | |
17:30 | Stéphanois A | - | Forest | 1 | - | 2 | |
zondag 27/03/2016 | |||||||
15:00 | Hikma Bruxelles A | - | Clabecq B | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
zondag 17/04/2016 | |||||||
15:00 | Ottignies-Stimont B | - | Maccabi Brussels | 1 | - | 6 |
zaterdag 05/12/2015 | ||||||
20:00 | Maccabi Brussels | - | Hikma Bruxelles A | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 06/12/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Ophain B | - | Nivellois B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | La Hulpe B | - | Lasne Ohain B | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Saintoise B | - | Union Rixensart B | 0 | - | 8 |
. | Forest | - | SC.M Braine B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Clabecq B | - | Stéphanois A | 0 | - | 14 |
. | Forestoise | - | Ottignies-Stimont B | 4 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Auderghem B | - | Houtain Genappe B | 9 | - | 0 |
. | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Ittroise B | 14 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 12/12/2015 | |||||||
18:00 | SC.M Braine B | - | Clabecq B | 10 | - | 1 | |
19:30 | Nivellois B | - | La Hulpe B | 4 | - | 0 | |
. | Lasne Ohain B | - | Saintoise B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
20:00 | Maccabi Brussels | - | Forestoise | 1 | - | 4 | |
zondag 13/12/2015 | |||||||
14:30 | Union Rixensart B | - | Forest | 5 | - | 1 | |
. | Ittroise B | - | Ophain B | 3 | - | 1 | |
. | Houtain Genappe B | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 4 | - | 5 | |
. | Hikma Bruxelles A | - | Stéphanois A | 4 | - | 3 | |
15:00 | Ottignies-Stimont B | - | Auderghem B | 0 | - | 6 |
zaterdag 09/01/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | Lasne Ohain B | - | Stéphanois A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Nivellois B | - | Clabecq B | 4 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Maccabi Brussels | - | Ophain B | 14 | - | 1 |
zondag 10/01/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | Forestoise | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Houtain Genappe B | - | Saintoise B | 8 | - | 2 |
. | Ittroise B | - | Forest | 5 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Union Rixensart B | - | SC.M Braine B | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Ottignies-Stimont B | - | La Hulpe B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Auderghem B | - | Hikma Bruxelles A | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 17/01/2016 | |||||||
15:00 | Clabecq B | - | Ittroise B | 0 | - | 13 | |
. | Saintoise B | - | Ottignies-Stimont B | 2 | - | 2 | |
. | Ophain B | - | Forestoise | 4 | - | 7 | |
zondag 06/03/2016 | |||||||
15:00 | Hikma Bruxelles A | - | Union Rixensart B | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
zondag 27/03/2016 | |||||||
15:00 | Forest | - | Houtain Genappe B | 5 | - | 1 | |
. | Stéphanois A | - | Nivellois B | 4 | - | 5 | |
donderdag 14/04/2016 | |||||||
19:00 | La Hulpe B | - | Maccabi Brussels | 2 | - | 5 | |
20:00 | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Auderghem B | 1 | - | 2 | |
donderdag 05/05/2016 | |||||||
20:00 | SC.M Braine B | - | Lasne Ohain B | 0 | - | 5 |
zaterdag 23/01/2016 | |||||||
19:30 | Nivellois B | - | SC.M Braine B | 2 | - | 0 | |
. | Lasne Ohain B | - | Union Rixensart B | 0 | - | 2 | |
20:00 | Maccabi Brussels | - | Saintoise B | 5 | - | 4 | |
zondag 24/01/2016 | |||||||
15:00 | Ottignies-Stimont B | - | Forest | 4 | - | 3 | |
. | Auderghem B | - | Ophain B | 9 | - | 1 | |
. | Houtain Genappe B | - | Clabecq B | 7 | - | 0 | |
. | Ittroise B | - | Stéphanois A | 1 | - | 6 | |
. | Forestoise | - | La Hulpe B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Hikma Bruxelles A | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
zaterdag 30/01/2016 | ||||||
18:00 | SC.M Braine B | - | Ittroise B | 8 | - | 0 |
zondag 31/01/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | La Hulpe B | - | Auderghem B | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Ophain B | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Hikma Bruxelles A | - | Lasne Ohain B | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Union Rixensart B | - | Nivellois B | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Stéphanois A | - | Houtain Genappe B | 11 | - | 2 |
. | Clabecq B | - | Ottignies-Stimont B | 0 | - | 7 |
. | Forest | - | Maccabi Brussels | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Saintoise B | - | Forestoise | 0 | - | 10 |
zaterdag 06/02/2016 | |||||||
19:30 | Houtain Genappe B | - | SC.M Braine B | 2 | - | 4 | |
. | Nivellois B | - | Lasne Ohain B | 2 | - | 5 | |
zondag 07/02/2016 | |||||||
15:00 | Maccabi Brussels | - | Clabecq B | 10 | - | 1 | |
. | Ottignies-Stimont B | - | Stéphanois A | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | Ittroise B | - | Union Rixensart B | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | La Hulpe B | 6 | - | 1 | |
. | Auderghem B | - | Saintoise B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Forestoise | - | Forest | 5 | - | 1 | |
. | Ophain B | - | Hikma Bruxelles A | 1 | - | 7 |
zaterdag 13/02/2016 | |||||||
18:00 | SC.M Braine B | - | Ottignies-Stimont B | 4 | - | 0 | |
19:30 | Lasne Ohain B | - | Ittroise B | 4 | - | 0 | |
zondag 14/02/2016 | |||||||
15:00 | Forest | - | Auderghem B | 0 | - | 1 | |
. | Saintoise B | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 2 | - | 10 | |
. | La Hulpe B | - | Ophain B | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Hikma Bruxelles A | - | Nivellois B | 4 | - | 1 | |
. | Union Rixensart B | - | Houtain Genappe B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Stéphanois A | - | Maccabi Brussels | 2 | - | 3 | |
. | Clabecq B | - | Forestoise | 0 | - | 11 |
zaterdag 20/02/2016 | ||||||
20:00 | Maccabi Brussels | - | SC.M Braine B | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 21/02/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Ottignies-Stimont B | - | Union Rixensart B | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Ittroise B | - | Nivellois B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Ophain B | - | Saintoise B | 6 | - | 2 |
. | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Forest | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Auderghem B | - | Clabecq B | 14 | - | 0 |
. | Forestoise | - | Stéphanois A | 4 | - | 2 |
. | La Hulpe B | - | Hikma Bruxelles A | 0 | - | 3 |
donderdag 14/04/2016 | ||||||
19:00 | Houtain Genappe B | - | Lasne Ohain B | 0 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 27/02/2016 | |||||||
18:00 | SC.M Braine B | - | Forestoise | 1 | - | 3 | |
19:30 | Lasne Ohain B | - | Ottignies-Stimont B | 4 | - | 1 | |
. | Nivellois B | - | Houtain Genappe B | 6 | - | 0 | |
zondag 28/02/2016 | |||||||
15:00 | Stéphanois A | - | Auderghem B | 0 | - | 0 | |
. | Clabecq B | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 0 | - | 10 | |
. | Forest | - | Ophain B | 2 | - | 0 | |
. | Saintoise B | - | La Hulpe B | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Hikma Bruxelles A | - | Ittroise B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Union Rixensart B | - | Maccabi Brussels | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 12/03/2016 | |||||||
19:30 | Houtain Genappe B | - | Ittroise B | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
20:00 | Maccabi Brussels | - | Lasne Ohain B | 2 | - | 2 | |
zondag 13/03/2016 | |||||||
15:00 | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Stéphanois A | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Ottignies-Stimont B | - | Nivellois B | 4 | - | 3 | |
. | Auderghem B | - | SC.M Braine B | 2 | - | 2 | |
. | Forestoise | - | Union Rixensart B | 8 | - | 2 | |
. | La Hulpe B | - | Forest | 2 | - | 7 | |
. | Ophain B | - | Clabecq B | 7 | - | 1 | |
. | Saintoise B | - | Hikma Bruxelles A | 0 | - | 7 |
zaterdag 19/03/2016 | ||||||
18:00 | SC.M Braine B | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 0 | - | 1 |
19:30 | Lasne Ohain B | - | Forestoise | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Nivellois B | - | Maccabi Brussels | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 20/03/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Union Rixensart B | - | Auderghem B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Stéphanois A | - | Ophain B | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Clabecq B | - | La Hulpe B | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Forest | - | Saintoise B | 10 | - | 1 |
. | Hikma Bruxelles A | - | Houtain Genappe B | 20 | - | 0 |
. | Ittroise B | - | Ottignies-Stimont B | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 02/04/2016 | ||||||
20:00 | Maccabi Brussels | - | Ittroise B | 4 | - | 2 |
zondag 03/04/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Ottignies-Stimont B | - | Houtain Genappe B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Ophain B | - | SC.M Braine B | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Union Rixensart B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Auderghem B | - | Lasne Ohain B | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Forestoise | - | Nivellois B | 8 | - | 0 |
. | Saintoise B | - | Clabecq B | 0 | - | 2 |
. | La Hulpe B | - | Stéphanois A | 4 | - | 8 |
. | Forest | - | Hikma Bruxelles A | 3 | - | 4 |
zaterdag 09/04/2016 | |||||||
18:00 | SC.M Braine B | - | La Hulpe B | 3 | - | 0 | |
19:30 | Houtain Genappe B | - | Maccabi Brussels | 4 | - | 4 | |
. | Lasne Ohain B | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 3 | - | 1 | |
. | Nivellois B | - | Auderghem B | 1 | - | 3 | |
zondag 10/04/2016 | |||||||
15:00 | Union Rixensart B | - | Ophain B | 14 | - | 0 | |
. | Clabecq B | - | Forest | 1 | - | 9 | |
. | Hikma Bruxelles A | - | Ottignies-Stimont B | 5 | - | 0 | |
. | Ittroise B | - | Forestoise | 1 | - | 5 | |
17:30 | Stéphanois A | - | Saintoise B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
zondag 17/04/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Saintoise B | - | SC.M Braine B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | La Hulpe B | - | Union Rixensart B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Ophain B | - | Lasne Ohain B | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Nivellois B | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Auderghem B | - | Ittroise B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Forestoise | - | Houtain Genappe B | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Forest | - | Stéphanois A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Clabecq B | - | Hikma Bruxelles A | 0 | - | 10 |
donderdag 21/04/2016 | ||||||
20:00 | Maccabi Brussels | - | Ottignies-Stimont B | 4 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 23/04/2016 | |||||||
18:00 | SC.M Braine B | - | Forest | 1 | - | 3 | |
19:30 | Lasne Ohain B | - | La Hulpe B | 4 | - | 0 | |
. | Nivellois B | - | Ophain B | 4 | - | 1 | |
zondag 24/04/2016 | |||||||
15:00 | Ottignies-Stimont B | - | Forestoise | 0 | - | 3 | |
. | Ittroise B | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 0 | - | 4 | |
. | Union Rixensart B | - | Saintoise B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Hikma Bruxelles A | - | Maccabi Brussels | 1 | - | 1 | |
16:00 | Houtain Genappe B | - | Auderghem B | 5 | - | 2 | |
17:30 | Stéphanois A | - | Clabecq B | 10 | - | 0 |
zondag 01/05/2016 | |||||||
15:00 | Clabecq B | - | SC.M Braine B | 0 | - | 3 | |
. | Forest | - | Union Rixensart B | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | Saintoise B | - | Lasne Ohain B | 0 | - | 6 | |
. | La Hulpe B | - | Nivellois B | 0 | - | 3 | |
. | Ophain B | - | Ittroise B | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Houtain Genappe B | 9 | - | 0 | |
. | Auderghem B | - | Ottignies-Stimont B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Forestoise | - | Maccabi Brussels | 4 | - | 2 | |
. | Stéphanois A | - | Hikma Bruxelles A | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 08/05/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Forestoise | - | Hikma Bruxelles A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Houtain Genappe B | - | Ophain B | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Ittroise B | - | La Hulpe B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Nivellois B | - | Saintoise B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Lasne Ohain B | - | Forest | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Union Rixensart B | - | Clabecq B | 7 | - | 0 |
. | SC.M Braine B | - | Stéphanois A | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Ottignies-Stimont B | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 3 | - | 7 |
. | Maccabi Brussels | - | Auderghem B | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 15/05/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Forest | - | Nivellois B | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Saintoise B | - | Ittroise B | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Ophain B | - | Ottignies-Stimont B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Maccabi Brussels | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Auderghem B | - | Forestoise | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Stéphanois A | - | Union Rixensart B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Hikma Bruxelles A | - | SC.M Braine B | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Clabecq B | - | Lasne Ohain B | 0 | - | 9 |
. | La Hulpe B | - | Houtain Genappe B | 3 | - | 4 |
34/34 | |||||||||
Forestoise | 91 | 104 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Jeun.Molenbeek | 83 | 0 | 1 | |||||
. | Lasne Ohain B | 83 | 154 | 1 | |||||
4. | Hikma Bruxelles A | 73 | 12 | 1 | |||||
5. | Maccabi Brussels | 71 | 39 | 1 | |||||
6. | Auderghem B | 63 | 0 | 15 | |||||
7. | Union Rixensart B | 57 | 1 | 0 | |||||
8. | Stéphanois A | 53 | 0 | 7 | |||||
9. | Nivellois B | 51 | 7 | 1 | |||||
10. | SC.M Braine B | 45 | 1 | 0 | |||||
11. | Forest | 44 | 6 | 1 | |||||
12. | Houtain Genappe B | 39 | 25 | 1 | |||||
13. | Ittroise B | 34 | 0 | 8 | |||||
14. | Ottignies-Stimont B | 31 | 0 | 8 | |||||
15. | La Hulpe B | 30 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16. | Ophain B | 21 | 0 | 15 | |||||
17. | Saintoise B | 14 | 0 | 50 | |||||
18. | Clabecq B | 6 | 0 | 261 |
34/34 | ||||
1 | 2 | |||
Forestoise | 91 | 29 | ||
2. | x | Jeun.Molenbeek | 83 | 27 |
x | Lasne Ohain B | 83 | 27 | |
4. | x | Hikma Bruxelles A | 73 | 23 |
5. | x | Maccabi Brussels | 71 | 22 |
6. | x | Auderghem B | 63 | 19 |
7. | x | Union Rixensart B | 57 | 18 |
8. | x | Stéphanois A | 53 | 17 |
9. | x | Nivellois B | 51 | 16 |
10. | x | SC.M Braine B | 45 | 14 |
11. | x | Forest | 44 | 14 |
12. | x | Houtain Genappe B | 39 | 11 |
13. | x | Ittroise B | 34 | 10 |
14. | x | Ottignies-Stimont B | 31 | 9 |
15. | x | La Hulpe B | 30 | 9 |
16. | x | Ophain B | 21 | 6 |
17. | x | Saintoise B | 14 | 4 |
18. | x | Clabecq B | 6 | 2 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |