zondag 15/05/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Forest | - | Nivellois B | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Saintoise B | - | Ittroise B | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Ophain B | - | Ottignies-Stimont B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Maccabi Brussels | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Auderghem B | - | Forestoise | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Stéphanois A | - | Union Rixensart B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Hikma Bruxelles A | - | SC.M Braine B | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Clabecq B | - | Lasne Ohain B | 0 | - | 9 |
. | La Hulpe B | - | Houtain Genappe B | 3 | - | 4 |
34/34 | |||||||||
Forestoise | 91 | 104 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Jeun.Molenbeek | 83 | 0 | 1 | |||||
. | Lasne Ohain B | 83 | 154 | 1 | |||||
4. | Hikma Bruxelles A | 73 | 12 | 1 | |||||
5. | Maccabi Brussels | 71 | 39 | 1 | |||||
6. | Auderghem B | 63 | 0 | 15 | |||||
7. | Union Rixensart B | 57 | 1 | 0 | |||||
8. | Stéphanois A | 53 | 0 | 7 | |||||
9. | Nivellois B | 51 | 7 | 1 | |||||
10. | SC.M Braine B | 45 | 1 | 0 | |||||
11. | Forest | 44 | 6 | 1 | |||||
12. | Houtain Genappe B | 39 | 25 | 1 | |||||
13. | Ittroise B | 34 | 0 | 8 | |||||
14. | Ottignies-Stimont B | 31 | 0 | 8 | |||||
15. | La Hulpe B | 30 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16. | Ophain B | 21 | 0 | 15 | |||||
17. | Saintoise B | 14 | 0 | 50 | |||||
18. | Clabecq B | 6 | 0 | 261 |
1. | Zo-30/08/15 | 15:00 | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Forestoise | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | ||||
2. | Zo-06/09/15 | 15:00 | Auderghem B | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||||
3. | Zo-13/09/15 | 15:00 | Hikma Bruxelles A | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4 | ||||
5. | Zo-27/09/15 | 15:00 | La Hulpe B | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | ||||
6. | Zo-04/10/15 | 15:00 | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Saintoise B | 9 - | 0 | 3 | 10 | 7 | ||||
7. | Zo-11/10/15 | 15:00 | Forest | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 0 - | 4 | 3 | 13 | 4 | ||||
8. | Zo-18/10/15 | 15:00 | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Clabecq B | 10 - | 1 | 3 | 16 | 3 | ||||
9. | Zo-25/10/15 | 15:00 | Stéphanois A | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 0 - | 5 | F1 | 3 | 19 | 3 | |||
10. | Zo-01/11/15 | 15:00 | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Ottignies-Stimont B | 8 - | 3 | 3 | 22 | 2 | ||||
11. | Zo-08/11/15 | 15:00 | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | SC.M Braine B | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2 | ||||
12. | Wo-11/11/15 | 14:30 | Maccabi Brussels | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 28 | 2 | ||||
13. | Zo-15/11/15 | 14:30 | Union Rixensart B | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 31 | 2 | ||||
15. | Za-28/11/15 | 19:30 | Nivellois B | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 31 | 2 | ||||
16. | Zo-06/12/15 | 15:00 | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Ittroise B | 14 - | 2 | 3 | 34 | 2 | ||||
17. | Zo-13/12/15 | 14:30 | Houtain Genappe B | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 4 - | 5 | 3 | 37 | 2 | ||||
4. | Zo-20/12/15 | 15:00 | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Ophain B | 8 - | 2 | 3 | 40 | 2 | ||||
18. | Zo-10/01/16 | 14:30 | Forestoise | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 41 | 2 | ||||
20. | Zo-24/01/16 | 15:00 | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Hikma Bruxelles A | 5 - | 0 | F1 | 3 | 44 | 3 | |||
21. | Zo-31/01/16 | 15:00 | Ophain B | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 2 - | 4 | 3 | 47 | 2 | ||||
22. | Zo-07/02/16 | 15:00 | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | La Hulpe B | 6 - | 1 | 3 | 50 | 2 | ||||
23. | Zo-14/02/16 | 15:00 | Saintoise B | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 2 - | 10 | 3 | 53 | 2 | ||||
24. | Zo-21/02/16 | 15:00 | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Forest | 6 - | 1 | 3 | 56 | 2 | ||||
25. | Zo-28/02/16 | 15:00 | Clabecq B | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 0 - | 10 | 3 | 59 | 2 | ||||
14. | Zo-06/03/16 | 15:00 | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Lasne Ohain B | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 62 | 2 | ||||
26. | Zo-13/03/16 | 15:00 | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Stéphanois A | 5 - | 0 | F1 | 3 | 65 | 2 | |||
27. | Za-19/03/16 | 18:00 | SC.M Braine B | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 68 | 2 | ||||
28. | Zo-03/04/16 | 15:00 | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Union Rixensart B | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 71 | 2 | ||||
29. | Za-09/04/16 | 19:30 | Lasne Ohain B | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 71 | 2 | ||||
19. | Do-14/04/16 | 20:00 | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Auderghem B | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 71 | 2 | ||||
30. | Zo-17/04/16 | 15:00 | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Nivellois B | 5 - | 0 | 3 | 74 | 2 | ||||
31. | Zo-24/04/16 | 15:00 | Ittroise B | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 0 - | 4 | 3 | 77 | 2 | ||||
32. | Zo-01/05/16 | 15:00 | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Houtain Genappe B | 9 - | 0 | 3 | 80 | 2 | ||||
33. | Zo-08/05/16 | 15:00 | Ottignies-Stimont B | - | Jeun.Molenbeek | 3 - | 7 | 3 | 83 | 2 | ||||
34. | Zo-15/05/16 | 15:00 | Jeun.Molenbeek | - | Maccabi Brussels | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 83 | 2 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 917 | . |
. | 3 | . | 33 | . |
. | 4 | . | 21 | . |
. | 5 | . | 6 | . |
. | 6 | . | 1 | . |
. | 7 | . | 13 | . |
. | 8 | . | 8 | . |
. | 9 | . | 0 | . |
. | 10 | . | 0 | . |
. | 11 | . | 0 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
. | 17 | . | 0 | . |
. | 18 | . | 0 | . |
Forestoise | 2 |
Lasne Ohain B | 3 |
Hikma Bruxelles A | 6 |
Maccabi Brussels | 3 |
Auderghem B | 3 |
Union Rixensart B | 6 |
Stéphanois A | 6 |
Nivellois B | 3 |
SC.M Braine B | 6 |
Forest | 6 |
Houtain Genappe B | 6 |
Ittroise B | 6 |
Ottignies-Stimont B | 6 |
La Hulpe B | 3 |
Ophain B | 6 |
Saintoise B | 6 |
Clabecq B | 6 |
1 | Forestoise | 49 | +90 |
2 | Jeun.Molenbeek | 43 | +75 |
. | Lasne Ohain B | 43 | +35 |
4 | Maccabi Brussels | 41 | +38 |
5 | Hikma Bruxelles A | 38 | +44 |
6 | Auderghem B | 31 | +35 |
7 | Union Rixensart B | 28 | +37 |
. | Stéphanois A | 28 | +28 |
. | Nivellois B | 28 | +13 |
10 | Forest | 26 | +21 |
. | SC.M Braine B | 26 | +14 |
12 | Ottignies-Stimont B | 25 | -14 |
13 | Houtain Genappe B | 22 | -1 |
. | Ittroise B | 22 | -3 |
15 | La Hulpe B | 16 | -20 |
16 | Ophain B | 11 | -23 |
17 | Saintoise B | 8 | -57 |
18 | Clabecq B | 0 | -134 |
1 | Forestoise | 91 | +142 |
2 | Jeun.Molenbeek | 83 | +117 |
. | Lasne Ohain B | 83 | +77 |
4 | Hikma Bruxelles A | 73 | +72 |
5 | Maccabi Brussels | 71 | +66 |
6 | Auderghem B | 63 | +60 |
7 | Union Rixensart B | 57 | +57 |
8 | Stéphanois A | 53 | +47 |
9 | Nivellois B | 51 | +10 |
10 | SC.M Braine B | 45 | +7 |
11 | Forest | 44 | +6 |
12 | Houtain Genappe B | 39 | -58 |
13 | Ittroise B | 34 | -42 |
14 | Ottignies-Stimont B | 31 | -47 |
15 | La Hulpe B | 30 | -43 |
16 | Ophain B | 21 | -84 |
17 | Saintoise B | 14 | -129 |
18 | Clabecq B | 6 | -258 |
1 | Forestoise | 42 | +52 |
2 | Jeun.Molenbeek | 40 | +42 |
. | Lasne Ohain B | 40 | +42 |
4 | Hikma Bruxelles A | 35 | +28 |
5 | Auderghem B | 32 | +25 |
6 | Maccabi Brussels | 30 | +28 |
7 | Union Rixensart B | 29 | +20 |
8 | Stéphanois A | 25 | +19 |
9 | Nivellois B | 23 | -3 |
10 | SC.M Braine B | 19 | -7 |
11 | Forest | 18 | -15 |
12 | Houtain Genappe B | 17 | -57 |
13 | La Hulpe B | 14 | -23 |
14 | Ittroise B | 12 | -39 |
15 | Ophain B | 10 | -61 |
16 | Saintoise B | 6 | -72 |
. | Clabecq B | 6 | -124 |
18 | Ottignies-Stimont B | 6 | -33 |