www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op maandag 16/09/2019

vbal4

Brabant : 4de Provinciale B

zaterdag 14/09/2019

18:00

Kessel-Lo 2000 B

-Holsbeek B3 -1
19:30Bekkevoort B-

Tielt-Winge B

0-2
.RWL Sport B-Deurne2 -2
.Keiberg B-

Sp.Molenbeek

1 -4
.

Sparta Schaffen

-Begijnendijk3 -2

zondag 15/09/2019

14:00Averbode-Okselaar B-

Rap.Wezemaal B

1 -3
15:00Aarschot B-

Zichem

1 -4

zaterdag 21/09/2019

18:00Tielt-Winge B-Sparta Schaffen-
19:30Lubbeek B-RWL Sport B-

zondag 22/09/2019

14:30Begijnendijk-Keiberg B-
15:00Rap.Wezemaal B-Bekkevoort B-
.Deurne-Kessel-Lo 2000 B-
.Holsbeek B-Averbode-Okselaar B-
.Sp.Molenbeek-Aarschot B-

3/28

1.Zichem9
2.Deurne7
3.Sp.Molenbeek7
4.Tielt-Winge B6
5.RWL Sport B*4
6.Bekkevoort B4
7.Kessel-Lo 2000 B4
8.Rap.Wezemaal B4
9.Lubbeek B*3
10.Begijnendijk3
11.Sparta Schaffen3
12.Aarschot B*3
13.Averbode-Okselaar B3
14.Keiberg B0
15.Holsbeek B0

Brabant : 4de Provinciale B --> Bekkevoort B

Rap.Wezemaal B

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Deurne-Rap.Wezemaal B11 -10015-
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Rap.Wezemaal B-Kessel-Lo 2000 B0 -01112
3.Zo-15/09/1914:00Averbode-Okselaar B-Rap.Wezemaal B1 -3

3

48
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Rap.Wezemaal B-

Bekkevoort B

-.
5.Za-28/09/1919:30Sparta Schaffen-Rap.Wezemaal B -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Rap.Wezemaal B-Keiberg B -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Aarschot B-Rap.Wezemaal B -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Lubbeek B-Rap.Wezemaal B -.
10.Zo-10/11/1900:00Rap.Wezemaal B-Zichem -.
11.Zo-17/11/1900:00Sp.Molenbeek-Rap.Wezemaal B -.
12.Zo-24/11/1900:00Rap.Wezemaal B-Begijnendijk -.
13.Zo-01/12/1900:00Tielt-Winge B-Rap.Wezemaal B -.
14.Zo-08/12/1900:00RWL Sport B-Rap.Wezemaal B -.
15.Zo-15/12/1900:00Rap.Wezemaal B-Holsbeek B -.
16.Zo-05/01/2000:00Rap.Wezemaal B-Deurne -.
17.Zo-12/01/2000:00Kessel-Lo 2000 B-Rap.Wezemaal B -.
18.Zo-19/01/2000:00Rap.Wezemaal B-Averbode-Okselaar B -.
19.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Bekkevoort B

-Rap.Wezemaal B -.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00Rap.Wezemaal B-Sparta Schaffen -.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00Keiberg B-Rap.Wezemaal B -.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00Rap.Wezemaal B-Aarschot B -.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00Rap.Wezemaal B-Lubbeek B -.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00Zichem-Rap.Wezemaal B -.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00Rap.Wezemaal B-Sp.Molenbeek -.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00Begijnendijk-Rap.Wezemaal B -.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00Rap.Wezemaal B-Tielt-Winge B -.
29.Zo-26/04/2000:00Rap.Wezemaal B-RWL Sport B -.
30.Zo-03/05/2000:00Holsbeek B-Rap.Wezemaal B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Bekkevoort B

1.Za-31/08/1919:30

Bekkevoort B

-Sp.Molenbeek1 -1118
2.Za-07/09/1920:00Begijnendijk-

Bekkevoort B

0 -2

3

43
3.Za-14/09/1919:30

Bekkevoort B

-Tielt-Winge B0 -2046
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Rap.Wezemaal B-

Bekkevoort B

-.
5.Za-28/09/1919:30

Bekkevoort B

-Holsbeek B -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Deurne-

Bekkevoort B

-.
7.Za-12/10/1919:30

Bekkevoort B

-Kessel-Lo 2000 B -.
8.Zo-20/10/1914:00Averbode-Okselaar B-

Bekkevoort B

-.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00RWL Sport B-

Bekkevoort B

-.
10.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Bekkevoort B

-Sparta Schaffen -.
11.Zo-17/11/1900:00Keiberg B-

Bekkevoort B

-.
12.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Bekkevoort B

-Aarschot B -.
14.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Bekkevoort B

-Lubbeek B -.
15.Zo-15/12/1900:00Zichem-

Bekkevoort B

-.
16.Zo-05/01/2000:00Sp.Molenbeek-

Bekkevoort B

-.
17.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Bekkevoort B

-Begijnendijk -.
18.Zo-19/01/2000:00Tielt-Winge B-

Bekkevoort B

-.
19.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Bekkevoort B

-Rap.Wezemaal B -.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00Holsbeek B-

Bekkevoort B

-.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Bekkevoort B

-Deurne -.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00Kessel-Lo 2000 B-

Bekkevoort B

-.
23.Zo-01/03/2000:00

Bekkevoort B

-Averbode-Okselaar B -.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00

Bekkevoort B

-RWL Sport B -.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00Sparta Schaffen-

Bekkevoort B

-.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Bekkevoort B

-Keiberg B -.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00Aarschot B-

Bekkevoort B

-.
29.Zo-26/04/2000:00Lubbeek B-

Bekkevoort B

-.
30.Zo-03/05/2000:00

Bekkevoort B

-Zichem -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/14)

1RWL Sport B46:2+4
2Deurne*311:1+10
3Begijnendijk36:3+3
4Kessel-Lo 2000 B*33:1+2
5Sp.Molenbeek*32:1+1
6Zichem*31:0+1
7Sparta Schaffen34:40
8Tielt-Winge B35:6-1
9Rap.Wezemaal B*10:00
10Bekkevoort B11:3-2
11Lubbeek B*00:1-1
12Averbode-Okselaar B*01:3-2
13Holsbeek B*00:2-2
14Aarschot B*01:4-3
15Keiberg B01:8-7

alle wedstrijden (3/28)

1Zichem97:2+5
2Deurne715:3+12
3Sp.Molenbeek77:3+4
4Tielt-Winge B67:6+1
5RWL Sport B*46:2+4
6Bekkevoort B43:30
7Kessel-Lo 2000 B44:5-1
8Rap.Wezemaal B44:12-8
9Lubbeek B*34:1+3
10Begijnendijk38:6+2
11Sparta Schaffen35:6-1
12Aarschot B*32:4-2
13Averbode-Okselaar B37:10-3
14Keiberg B01:9-8
15Holsbeek B01:9-8

uitwedstrijden (2/14)

1Zichem66:2+4
2Sp.Molenbeek45:2+3
3Deurne44:2+2
4Lubbeek B*34:0+4
5Tielt-Winge B*32:0+2
.Bekkevoort B*32:0+2
7Aarschot B*31:0+1
8Averbode-Okselaar B36:7-1
9Rap.Wezemaal B34:12-8
10Kessel-Lo 2000 B11:4-3
11RWL Sport B**00:00
12Begijnendijk*02:3-1
13Sparta Schaffen*01:2-1
14Keiberg B*00:1-1
15Holsbeek B01:7-6