www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 22/09/2019

vbal4

Brabant : 4de Provinciale B

zaterdag 21/09/2019

18:00Tielt-Winge B-Sparta Schaffen1-1
19:30Lubbeek B-

RWL Sport B

0 -4

zondag 22/09/2019

14:30

Begijnendijk

-Keiberg B2-0
15:00

Rap.Wezemaal B

-Bekkevoort B3 -1
.Deurne-

Kessel-Lo 2000 B

1-2
.

Holsbeek B

-Averbode-Okselaar B6 -0
.

Sp.Molenbeek

-Aarschot B4 -2

zaterdag 28/09/2019

19:30Keiberg B-Tielt-Winge B-
.Sparta Schaffen-Rap.Wezemaal B-
.Bekkevoort B-Holsbeek B-
.Lubbeek B-Zichem-
.RWL Sport B-Kessel-Lo 2000 B-

zondag 29/09/2019

14:00Averbode-Okselaar B-Deurne-
15:00Aarschot B-Begijnendijk-

4/28

1.Sp.Molenbeek10
2.Zichem*9
3.Deurne7
4.RWL Sport B*7
5.Tielt-Winge B7
6.Kessel-Lo 2000 B7
7.Rap.Wezemaal B7
8.Begijnendijk6
9.Sparta Schaffen4
10.Bekkevoort B4
11.Lubbeek B*3
12.Holsbeek B3
13.Aarschot B*3
14.Averbode-Okselaar B3
15.Keiberg B0

Brabant : 4de Provinciale B --> Rap.Wezemaal B

Sparta Schaffen

1.Za-31/08/1919:30Sparta Schaffen-Zichem1 -20010
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Sp.Molenbeek-Sparta Schaffen2 -10013
3.Za-14/09/1919:30Sparta Schaffen-Begijnendijk3 -2

3

311
4.Za-21/09/1918:00Tielt-Winge B-Sparta Schaffen1 -1149
5.Za-28/09/1919:30Sparta Schaffen-

Rap.Wezemaal B

-.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Holsbeek B-Sparta Schaffen -.
7.Za-12/10/1919:30Sparta Schaffen-Deurne -.
8.Za-19/10/1918:00Kessel-Lo 2000 B-Sparta Schaffen -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Sparta Schaffen-Averbode-Okselaar B -.
10.Zo-10/11/1900:00Bekkevoort B-Sparta Schaffen -.
11.Zo-17/11/1900:00RWL Sport B-Sparta Schaffen -.
12.Zo-24/11/1900:00Sparta Schaffen-Keiberg B -.
13.Zo-01/12/1900:00Aarschot B-Sparta Schaffen -.
15.Zo-15/12/1900:00Lubbeek B-Sparta Schaffen -.
16.Zo-05/01/2000:00Zichem-Sparta Schaffen -.
17.Zo-12/01/2000:00Sparta Schaffen-Sp.Molenbeek -.
18.Zo-19/01/2000:00Begijnendijk-Sparta Schaffen -.
19.Zo-26/01/2000:00Sparta Schaffen-Tielt-Winge B -.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Rap.Wezemaal B

-Sparta Schaffen -.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00Sparta Schaffen-Holsbeek B -.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00Deurne-Sparta Schaffen -.
23.Zo-01/03/2000:00Sparta Schaffen-Kessel-Lo 2000 B -.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00Averbode-Okselaar B-Sparta Schaffen -.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00Sparta Schaffen-Bekkevoort B -.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00Sparta Schaffen-RWL Sport B -.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00Keiberg B-Sparta Schaffen -.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00Sparta Schaffen-Aarschot B -.
30.Zo-03/05/2000:00Sparta Schaffen-Lubbeek B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Rap.Wezemaal B

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Deurne-

Rap.Wezemaal B

11 -10015-
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00

Rap.Wezemaal B

-Kessel-Lo 2000 B0 -01112
3.Zo-15/09/1914:00Averbode-Okselaar B-

Rap.Wezemaal B

1 -3

3

48
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Rap.Wezemaal B

-Bekkevoort B3 -1

3

77
5.Za-28/09/1919:30Sparta Schaffen-

Rap.Wezemaal B

-.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00

Rap.Wezemaal B

-Keiberg B -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Aarschot B-

Rap.Wezemaal B

-.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Lubbeek B-

Rap.Wezemaal B

-.
10.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Rap.Wezemaal B

-Zichem -.
11.Zo-17/11/1900:00Sp.Molenbeek-

Rap.Wezemaal B

-.
12.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Rap.Wezemaal B

-Begijnendijk -.
13.Zo-01/12/1900:00Tielt-Winge B-

Rap.Wezemaal B

-.
14.Zo-08/12/1900:00RWL Sport B-

Rap.Wezemaal B

-.
15.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Rap.Wezemaal B

-Holsbeek B -.
16.Zo-05/01/2000:00

Rap.Wezemaal B

-Deurne -.
17.Zo-12/01/2000:00Kessel-Lo 2000 B-

Rap.Wezemaal B

-.
18.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Rap.Wezemaal B

-Averbode-Okselaar B -.
19.Zo-26/01/2000:00Bekkevoort B-

Rap.Wezemaal B

-.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Rap.Wezemaal B

-Sparta Schaffen -.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00Keiberg B-

Rap.Wezemaal B

-.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00

Rap.Wezemaal B

-Aarschot B -.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00

Rap.Wezemaal B

-Lubbeek B -.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00Zichem-

Rap.Wezemaal B

-.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Rap.Wezemaal B

-Sp.Molenbeek -.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00Begijnendijk-

Rap.Wezemaal B

-.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00

Rap.Wezemaal B

-Tielt-Winge B -.
29.Zo-26/04/2000:00

Rap.Wezemaal B

-RWL Sport B -.
30.Zo-03/05/2000:00Holsbeek B-

Rap.Wezemaal B

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (3/14)

1Begijnendijk68:3+5
2Sp.Molenbeek*66:3+3
3RWL Sport B*46:2+4
4Rap.Wezemaal B*43:1+2
5Tielt-Winge B46:7-1
6Deurne*312:3+9
7Holsbeek B*36:2+4
8Kessel-Lo 2000 B**33:1+2
9Zichem**31:0+1
10Sparta Schaffen*34:40
11Bekkevoort B*11:3-2
12Averbode-Okselaar B**01:3-2
13Aarschot B**01:4-3
14Lubbeek B*00:5-5
15Keiberg B*01:8-7

alle wedstrijden (4/28)

1Sp.Molenbeek1011:5+6
2Zichem*97:2+5
3Deurne716:5+11
4RWL Sport B*710:2+8
5Tielt-Winge B78:7+1
6Kessel-Lo 2000 B76:60
7Rap.Wezemaal B77:13-6
8Begijnendijk610:6+4
9Sparta Schaffen46:7-1
10Bekkevoort B44:6-2
11Lubbeek B*34:5-1
12Holsbeek B37:9-2
13Aarschot B*34:8-4
14Averbode-Okselaar B37:16-9
15Keiberg B01:11-10

uitwedstrijden (3/14)

1Zichem*66:2+4
2Sp.Molenbeek*45:2+3
3Deurne*44:2+2
4Kessel-Lo 2000 B43:5-2
5RWL Sport B**34:0+4
.Lubbeek B**34:0+4
7Tielt-Winge B**32:0+2
8Bekkevoort B*33:30
9Aarschot B*33:4-1
10Averbode-Okselaar B36:13-7
11Rap.Wezemaal B*34:12-8
12Sparta Schaffen*12:3-1
13Begijnendijk**02:3-1
14Keiberg B*00:3-3
15Holsbeek B*01:7-6