www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 22/09/2019

vbal4

Brabant : 4de Provinciale B

zaterdag 21/09/2019

18:00Tielt-Winge B-Sparta Schaffen1-1
19:30Lubbeek B-

RWL Sport B

0 -4

zondag 22/09/2019

14:30

Begijnendijk

-Keiberg B2-0
15:00

Rap.Wezemaal B

-Bekkevoort B3 -1
.Deurne-

Kessel-Lo 2000 B

1-2
.

Holsbeek B

-Averbode-Okselaar B6 -0
.

Sp.Molenbeek

-Aarschot B4 -2

zaterdag 28/09/2019

19:30Keiberg B-Tielt-Winge B-
.Sparta Schaffen-Rap.Wezemaal B-
.Bekkevoort B-Holsbeek B-
.Lubbeek B-Zichem-
.RWL Sport B-Kessel-Lo 2000 B-

zondag 29/09/2019

14:00Averbode-Okselaar B-Deurne-
15:00Aarschot B-Begijnendijk-

4/28

1.Sp.Molenbeek10
2.Zichem*9
3.Deurne7
4.RWL Sport B*7
5.Tielt-Winge B7
6.Kessel-Lo 2000 B7
7.Rap.Wezemaal B7
8.Begijnendijk6
9.Sparta Schaffen4
10.Bekkevoort B4
11.Lubbeek B*3
12.Holsbeek B3
13.Aarschot B*3
14.Averbode-Okselaar B3
15.Keiberg B0

Brabant : 4de Provinciale B --> Aarschot B

Aarschot B

2.Za-07/09/1919:30Lubbeek B-

Aarschot B

0 -1

3

38
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00

Aarschot B

-Zichem1 -40312
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Sp.Molenbeek-

Aarschot B

4 -20313
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00

Aarschot B

-Begijnendijk -.
6.Za-05/10/1918:00Tielt-Winge B-

Aarschot B

-.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00

Aarschot B

-Rap.Wezemaal B -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Holsbeek B-

Aarschot B

-.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Aarschot B

-Deurne -.
10.Zo-10/11/1900:00Kessel-Lo 2000 B-

Aarschot B

-.
11.Zo-17/11/1900:00

Aarschot B

-Averbode-Okselaar B -.
12.Zo-24/11/1900:00Bekkevoort B-

Aarschot B

-.
13.Zo-01/12/1900:00

Aarschot B

-Sparta Schaffen -.
14.Zo-08/12/1900:00Keiberg B-

Aarschot B

-.
15.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Aarschot B

-RWL Sport B -.
17.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Aarschot B

-Lubbeek B -.
18.Zo-19/01/2000:00Zichem-

Aarschot B

-.
19.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Aarschot B

-Sp.Molenbeek -.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00Begijnendijk-

Aarschot B

-.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Aarschot B

-Tielt-Winge B -.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00Rap.Wezemaal B-

Aarschot B

-.
23.Zo-01/03/2000:00

Aarschot B

-Holsbeek B -.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00Deurne-

Aarschot B

-.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00

Aarschot B

-Kessel-Lo 2000 B -.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00Averbode-Okselaar B-

Aarschot B

-.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00

Aarschot B

-Bekkevoort B -.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00Sparta Schaffen-

Aarschot B

-.
29.Zo-26/04/2000:00

Aarschot B

-Keiberg B -.
30.Zo-03/05/2000:00RWL Sport B-

Aarschot B

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Begijnendijk

16.Zo-01/09/1914:30Begijnendijk-Averbode-Okselaar B6 -1

3

32
2.Za-07/09/1920:00Begijnendijk-Bekkevoort B0 -2036
3.Za-14/09/1919:30Sparta Schaffen-Begijnendijk3 -20310
4.Zo-22/09/1914:30Begijnendijk-Keiberg B2 -0

3

68
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00

Aarschot B

-Begijnendijk -.
7.Za-12/10/1919:30Lubbeek B-Begijnendijk -.
8.Zo-20/10/1914:30Begijnendijk-Zichem -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Sp.Molenbeek-Begijnendijk -.
10.Zo-10/11/1900:00Begijnendijk-RWL Sport B -.
11.Zo-17/11/1900:00Begijnendijk-Tielt-Winge B -.
12.Zo-24/11/1900:00Rap.Wezemaal B-Begijnendijk -.
13.Zo-01/12/1900:00Begijnendijk-Holsbeek B -.
14.Zo-08/12/1900:00Deurne-Begijnendijk -.
15.Zo-15/12/1900:00Begijnendijk-Kessel-Lo 2000 B -.
1.Zo-05/01/2000:00Averbode-Okselaar B-Begijnendijk -.
17.Zo-12/01/2000:00Bekkevoort B-Begijnendijk -.
18.Zo-19/01/2000:00Begijnendijk-Sparta Schaffen -.
19.Zo-26/01/2000:00Keiberg B-Begijnendijk -.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00Begijnendijk-

Aarschot B

-.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00Begijnendijk-Lubbeek B -.
23.Zo-01/03/2000:00Zichem-Begijnendijk -.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00Begijnendijk-Sp.Molenbeek -.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00RWL Sport B-Begijnendijk -.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00Tielt-Winge B-Begijnendijk -.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00Begijnendijk-Rap.Wezemaal B -.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00Holsbeek B-Begijnendijk -.
29.Zo-26/04/2000:00Begijnendijk-Deurne -.
30.Zo-03/05/2000:00Kessel-Lo 2000 B-Begijnendijk -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (3/14)

1Begijnendijk68:3+5
2Sp.Molenbeek*66:3+3
3RWL Sport B*46:2+4
4Rap.Wezemaal B*43:1+2
5Tielt-Winge B46:7-1
6Deurne*312:3+9
7Holsbeek B*36:2+4
8Kessel-Lo 2000 B**33:1+2
9Zichem**31:0+1
10Sparta Schaffen*34:40
11Bekkevoort B*11:3-2
12Averbode-Okselaar B**01:3-2
13Aarschot B**01:4-3
14Lubbeek B*00:5-5
15Keiberg B*01:8-7

alle wedstrijden (4/28)

1Sp.Molenbeek1011:5+6
2Zichem*97:2+5
3Deurne716:5+11
4RWL Sport B*710:2+8
5Tielt-Winge B78:7+1
6Kessel-Lo 2000 B76:60
7Rap.Wezemaal B77:13-6
8Begijnendijk610:6+4
9Sparta Schaffen46:7-1
10Bekkevoort B44:6-2
11Lubbeek B*34:5-1
12Holsbeek B37:9-2
13Aarschot B*34:8-4
14Averbode-Okselaar B37:16-9
15Keiberg B01:11-10

uitwedstrijden (3/14)

1Zichem*66:2+4
2Sp.Molenbeek*45:2+3
3Deurne*44:2+2
4Kessel-Lo 2000 B43:5-2
5RWL Sport B**34:0+4
.Lubbeek B**34:0+4
7Tielt-Winge B**32:0+2
8Bekkevoort B*33:30
9Aarschot B*33:4-1
10Averbode-Okselaar B36:13-7
11Rap.Wezemaal B*34:12-8
12Sparta Schaffen*12:3-1
13Begijnendijk**02:3-1
14Keiberg B*00:3-3
15Holsbeek B*01:7-6