www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op donderdag 14/05/2020

vbal4

Brabant vv : 4de Provinciale B

zondag 03/05/2020

00:00RWL Sport B-Aarschot B - PP
.Sparta Schaffen-Lubbeek B - PP
.Bekkevoort B-Zichem - PP
.Averbode-Okselaar B-Sp.Molenbeek - PP
.Kessel-Lo 2000 B-Begijnendijk - PP
.Deurne-Tielt-Winge B - PP
.Holsbeek B-Rap.Wezemaal B - PP

23/23

Zichem*53,32
2.Sp.Molenbeek*48,09
3.RWL Sport B*48,09
4.Kessel-Lo 2000 B47
5.Tielt-Winge B*43,91
6.Deurne35
7.Holsbeek B*32,41
8.Sparta Schaffen31
9.Begijnendijk*30,32
10.Rap.Wezemaal B*30,32
11.Aarschot B*27,18
12.Averbode-Okselaar B24
13.Keiberg B16
14.Bekkevoort B11
15.Lubbeek B*10,45

Brabant vv : 4de Provinciale B --> RWL Sport B

RWL Sport B

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00

RWL Sport B

-Holsbeek B4 -0

3

34
3.Za-14/09/1919:30

RWL Sport B

-Deurne2 -2145
4.Za-21/09/1919:30Lubbeek B-

RWL Sport B

0 -4

3

73
5.Za-28/09/1919:30

RWL Sport B

-Kessel-Lo 2000 B1 -0

3

101+
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Zichem-

RWL Sport B

2 -3

3

131+
7.Za-12/10/1919:30

RWL Sport B

-Averbode-Okselaar B4 -2

3

161+
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Sp.Molenbeek-

RWL Sport B

2 -21171+
9.Za-26/10/1919:30

RWL Sport B

-Bekkevoort B4 -0

3

201+
10.Zo-03/11/1914:30Begijnendijk-

RWL Sport B

3 -00202
11.Za-16/11/1919:30

RWL Sport B

-Sparta Schaffen2 -21213
12.Za-23/11/1920:00Tielt-Winge B-

RWL Sport B

1 -00213
13.Za-30/11/1919:30

RWL Sport B

-Keiberg B1 -0

3

242
14.Za-07/12/1919:30

RWL Sport B

-Rap.Wezemaal B2 -1

3

272
15.Zo-15/12/1914:30Aarschot B-

RWL Sport B

1 -3

3

302
16.Zo-05/01/2014:30Holsbeek B-

RWL Sport B

2 -10302
18.Zo-19/01/2014:30Deurne-

RWL Sport B

0 -1

3

333
19.Za-25/01/2019:30

RWL Sport B

-Lubbeek B1 -0

3

363
21.Za-08/02/2019:30

RWL Sport B

-Zichem2 -21373
22.Zo-16/02/2014:00Averbode-Okselaar B-

RWL Sport B

0 -1

3

403
20.Do-20/02/2020:00Kessel-Lo 2000 B-

RWL Sport B

7 -20404
23.Za-29/02/2019:30

RWL Sport B

-Sp.Molenbeek1 -0

3

433
24.Za-07/03/2019:30Bekkevoort B-

RWL Sport B

2 -7

3

463
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00

RWL Sport B

-Begijnendijk -PP.3
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00Sparta Schaffen-

RWL Sport B

-PP.3
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00

RWL Sport B

-Tielt-Winge B -PP.3
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00Keiberg B-

RWL Sport B

-PP.3
29.Zo-26/04/2000:00Rap.Wezemaal B-

RWL Sport B

-PP.3
30.Zo-03/05/2000:00

RWL Sport B

-Aarschot B -PP.3

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (12/14)

1Kessel-Lo 2000 B29+28
2RWL Sport B*27+15
3Tielt-Winge B25+10
4Sp.Molenbeek*24+10
5Zichem*24+9
6Holsbeek B*23+20
7Sparta Schaffen**19+3
8Begijnendijk16+5
9Deurne*15+7
10Rap.Wezemaal B*15-3
11Aarschot B*13-4
12Averbode-Okselaar B*12-1
13Keiberg B*9-8
14Bekkevoort B8-24
15Lubbeek B*5-16

alle wedstrijden (23/23)

1Zichem*53,32+27,18
2Sp.Molenbeek*48,09+26,14
3RWL Sport B*48,09+19,86
4Kessel-Lo 2000 B47+34
5Tielt-Winge B*43,91+11,5
6Deurne35+9
7Holsbeek B*32,41+12,55
8Sparta Schaffen31-3
9Begijnendijk*30,32+6,27
10Rap.Wezemaal B*30,32-11,5
11Aarschot B*27,18-6,27
12Averbode-Okselaar B24-13
13Keiberg B16-25
14Bekkevoort B11-55
15Lubbeek B*10,45-30,32

uitwedstrijden (12/14)

1Zichem**27+17
2Sp.Molenbeek**22+15
3Deurne*20+2
4RWL Sport B**19+4
5Kessel-Lo 2000 B**18+6
6Tielt-Winge B***17+1
7Rap.Wezemaal B**14-8
8Begijnendijk***13+1
9Aarschot B**13-2
10Sparta Schaffen12-6
11Averbode-Okselaar B*12-12
12Holsbeek B**8-8
13Keiberg B*7-17
14Lubbeek B**5-13
15Bekkevoort B**3-31