www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op donderdag 14/05/2020

vbal4

Brabant vv : 4de Provinciale B

zondag 03/05/2020

00:00RWL Sport B-Aarschot B - PP
.Sparta Schaffen-Lubbeek B - PP
.Bekkevoort B-Zichem - PP
.Averbode-Okselaar B-Sp.Molenbeek - PP
.Kessel-Lo 2000 B-Begijnendijk - PP
.Deurne-Tielt-Winge B - PP
.Holsbeek B-Rap.Wezemaal B - PP

23/23

Zichem*53,32
2.Sp.Molenbeek*48,09
3.RWL Sport B*48,09
4.Kessel-Lo 2000 B47
5.Tielt-Winge B*43,91
6.Deurne35
7.Holsbeek B*32,41
8.Sparta Schaffen31
9.Begijnendijk*30,32
10.Rap.Wezemaal B*30,32
11.Aarschot B*27,18
12.Averbode-Okselaar B24
13.Keiberg B16
14.Bekkevoort B11
15.Lubbeek B*10,45

Brabant vv : 4de Provinciale B --> Averbode-Okselaar B

Averbode-Okselaar B

16.Zo-01/09/1914:30Begijnendijk-

Averbode-Okselaar B

6 -10014
2.Za-07/09/1918:00Tielt-Winge B-

Averbode-Okselaar B

1 -5

3

39
3.Zo-15/09/1914:00

Averbode-Okselaar B

-Rap.Wezemaal B1 -30313
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Holsbeek B-

Averbode-Okselaar B

6 -00314
5.Zo-29/09/1914:00

Averbode-Okselaar B

-Deurne2 -30314
6.Za-05/10/1918:00Kessel-Lo 2000 B-

Averbode-Okselaar B

4 -10314
7.Za-12/10/1919:30RWL Sport B-

Averbode-Okselaar B

4 -20314
8.Zo-20/10/1914:00

Averbode-Okselaar B

-Bekkevoort B3 -1

3

611
9.Za-26/10/1919:30Sparta Schaffen-

Averbode-Okselaar B

3 -20613
10.Zo-10/11/1914:00

Averbode-Okselaar B

-Keiberg B2 -30615-
11.Zo-17/11/1914:30Aarschot B-

Averbode-Okselaar B

0 -2

3

913
13.Za-30/11/1919:30Lubbeek B-

Averbode-Okselaar B

1 -111013
14.Zo-08/12/1914:00

Averbode-Okselaar B

-Zichem1 -201013
15.Zo-15/12/1914:30Sp.Molenbeek-

Averbode-Okselaar B

3 -101013
1.Zo-05/01/2014:00

Averbode-Okselaar B

-Begijnendijk3 -0

3

1312
17.Zo-12/01/2014:00

Averbode-Okselaar B

-Tielt-Winge B1 -301312
18.Zo-19/01/2014:30Rap.Wezemaal B-

Averbode-Okselaar B

0 -011412
19.Zo-26/01/2014:00

Averbode-Okselaar B

-Holsbeek B2 -1

3

1712
20.Zo-02/02/2015:00Deurne-

Averbode-Okselaar B

1 -2

3

2012
22.Zo-16/02/2014:00

Averbode-Okselaar B

-RWL Sport B0 -102012
21.Zo-23/02/2014:00

Averbode-Okselaar B

-Kessel-Lo 2000 B1 -302012
23.Za-29/02/2019:30Bekkevoort B-

Averbode-Okselaar B

1 -112112
24.Zo-08/03/2014:00

Averbode-Okselaar B

-Sparta Schaffen5 -2

3

2412
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00Keiberg B-

Averbode-Okselaar B

-PP.12
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Averbode-Okselaar B

-Aarschot B -PP.12
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00

Averbode-Okselaar B

-Lubbeek B -PP.12
29.Zo-26/04/2000:00Zichem-

Averbode-Okselaar B

-PP.12
30.Zo-03/05/2000:00

Averbode-Okselaar B

-Sp.Molenbeek -PP.12

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (12/14)

1Kessel-Lo 2000 B29+28
2RWL Sport B*27+15
3Tielt-Winge B25+10
4Sp.Molenbeek*24+10
5Zichem*24+9
6Holsbeek B*23+20
7Sparta Schaffen**19+3
8Begijnendijk16+5
9Deurne*15+7
10Rap.Wezemaal B*15-3
11Aarschot B*13-4
12Averbode-Okselaar B*12-1
13Keiberg B*9-8
14Bekkevoort B8-24
15Lubbeek B*5-16

alle wedstrijden (23/23)

1Zichem*53,32+27,18
2Sp.Molenbeek*48,09+26,14
3RWL Sport B*48,09+19,86
4Kessel-Lo 2000 B47+34
5Tielt-Winge B*43,91+11,5
6Deurne35+9
7Holsbeek B*32,41+12,55
8Sparta Schaffen31-3
9Begijnendijk*30,32+6,27
10Rap.Wezemaal B*30,32-11,5
11Aarschot B*27,18-6,27
12Averbode-Okselaar B24-13
13Keiberg B16-25
14Bekkevoort B11-55
15Lubbeek B*10,45-30,32

uitwedstrijden (12/14)

1Zichem**27+17
2Sp.Molenbeek**22+15
3Deurne*20+2
4RWL Sport B**19+4
5Kessel-Lo 2000 B**18+6
6Tielt-Winge B***17+1
7Rap.Wezemaal B**14-8
8Begijnendijk***13+1
9Aarschot B**13-2
10Sparta Schaffen12-6
11Averbode-Okselaar B*12-12
12Holsbeek B**8-8
13Keiberg B*7-17
14Lubbeek B**5-13
15Bekkevoort B**3-31