zondag 17/04/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Namèche A | - | Haltinne | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Boninne B | - | UR Namur B | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Belgrade A | - | Andoy | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Gesves B | - | Bonneville | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Flawinne B | - | Wépion B | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Assesse B | - | Wartet B | 1 | - | 0 |
24/24 | |||||||||
Wépion B | 61 | 218 | 0 | ||||||
2. | Flawinne B | 48 | 42 | 0 | |||||
3. | Belgrade A | 47 | 3 | 7 | |||||
4. | Andoy | 45 | 0 | 0 | |||||
5. | Assesse B | 43 | 7 | 0 | |||||
6. | FCO Namur B | 43 | 14 | 0 | |||||
7. | Namèche A | 35 | 0 | 14 | |||||
8. | Boninne B | 30 | 0 | 0 | |||||
9. | Wartet B | 26 | 0 | 7 | |||||
10. | UR Namur B | 24 | 0 | 7 | |||||
11. | Haltinne | 21 | 7 | 0 | |||||
12. | Gesves B | 19 | 0 | 42 | |||||
13. | Bonneville | 10 | 0 | 246 |
1. | Zo-16/08/15 | 15:00 | FCO Namur B | - | Bonneville | 10 - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||
2. | Zo-23/08/15 | 15:00 | Wépion B | - | FCO Namur B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | |||
3. | Zo-30/08/15 | 15:00 | FCO Namur B | - | Wartet B | 7 - | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |||
4. | Zo-06/09/15 | 15:00 | Assesse B | - | FCO Namur B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | |||
5. | Zo-13/09/15 | 15:00 | FCO Namur B | - | Flawinne B | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 8 | 6 | |||
6. | Zo-20/09/15 | 15:00 | Gesves B | - | FCO Namur B | 1 - | 5 | 3 | 11 | 4 | |||
7. | Zo-27/09/15 | 15:00 | Namèche A | - | FCO Namur B | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 14 | 3 | |||
8. | Zo-04/10/15 | 15:00 | FCO Namur B | - | Belgrade A | 3 - | 4 | 0 | 14 | 5 | |||
9. | Zo-11/10/15 | 15:00 | Boninne B | - | FCO Namur B | 4 - | 2 | 0 | 14 | 5 | |||
10. | Zo-18/10/15 | 15:00 | FCO Namur B | - | Haltinne | 4 - | 3 | 3 | 17 | 3 | |||
11. | Zo-25/10/15 | 15:00 | UR Namur B | - | FCO Namur B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 18 | 5 | |||
12. | Zo-01/11/15 | 15:00 | FCO Namur B | - | Andoy | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 21 | 3 | |||
14. | Zo-15/11/15 | 14:30 | Bonneville | - | FCO Namur B | 1 - | 8 | 3 | 24 | 3 | |||
16. | Zo-29/11/15 | 14:30 | Wartet B | - | FCO Namur B | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 27 | 3 | |||
17. | Zo-06/12/15 | 14:30 | FCO Namur B | - | Assesse B | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 30 | 3 | |||
15. | Zo-07/02/16 | 15:00 | FCO Namur B | - | Wépion B | 1 - | 6 | 0 | 30 | 3 | |||
18. | Zo-14/02/16 | 15:00 | Flawinne B | - | FCO Namur B | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 31 | 3 | |||
22. | Zo-28/02/16 | 15:00 | FCO Namur B | - | Boninne B | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 34 | 3 | |||
19. | Zo-06/03/16 | 15:00 | FCO Namur B | - | Gesves B | 6 - | 4 | 3 | 37 | 3 | |||
23. | Zo-13/03/16 | 15:00 | Haltinne | - | FCO Namur B | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 40 | 3 | |||
24. | Zo-20/03/16 | 15:00 | FCO Namur B | - | UR Namur B | 6 - | 3 | 3 | 43 | 2 | |||
21. | Ma-28/03/16 | 15:00 | Belgrade A | - | FCO Namur B | 4 - | 3 | 0 | 43 | 2 | |||
20. | Zo-03/04/16 | 15:00 | FCO Namur B | - | Namèche A | 4 - | 6 | 0 | 43 | 3 | |||
25. | Zo-10/04/16 | 15:00 | Andoy | - | FCO Namur B | 6 - | 2 | 0 | 43 | 5 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 14 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 27 | . |
. | 3 | . | 148 | . |
. | 4 | . | 21 | . |
. | 5 | . | 28 | . |
. | 6 | . | 761 | . |
. | 7 | . | 0 | . |
. | 8 | . | 0 | . |
. | 9 | . | 0 | . |
. | 10 | . | 0 | . |
. | 11 | . | 0 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
Wépion B | 1 |
Flawinne B | 1 |
Belgrade A | 0 |
Andoy | 3 |
Assesse B | 4 |
Namèche A | 3 |
Boninne B | 3 |
Wartet B | 6 |
UR Namur B | 4 |
Haltinne | 6 |
Gesves B | 6 |
Bonneville | 6 |
1 | Wépion B | 31 | +33 |
2 | Andoy | 29 | +27 |
3 | Flawinne B | 28 | +31 |
4 | Belgrade A | 25 | +23 |
5 | FCO Namur B | 24 | +16 |
6 | Namèche A | 22 | +7 |
. | Assesse B | 22 | +3 |
8 | UR Namur B | 20 | +11 |
9 | Wartet B | 19 | -6 |
10 | Boninne B | 16 | +4 |
11 | Haltinne | 12 | -17 |
12 | Gesves B | 10 | -11 |
13 | Bonneville | 7 | -42 |
1 | Wépion B | 61 | +57 |
2 | Flawinne B | 48 | +34 |
3 | Belgrade A | 47 | +39 |
4 | Andoy | 45 | +23 |
5 | Assesse B | 43 | +7 |
6 | FCO Namur B | 43 | +27 |
7 | Namèche A | 35 | -2 |
8 | Boninne B | 30 | -4 |
9 | Wartet B | 26 | -17 |
10 | UR Namur B | 24 | -8 |
11 | Haltinne | 21 | -33 |
12 | Gesves B | 19 | -41 |
13 | Bonneville | 10 | -92 |
1 | Wépion B | 30 | +24 |
2 | Belgrade A | 22 | +16 |
3 | Assesse B | 21 | +4 |
4 | Flawinne B | 20 | +3 |
5 | FCO Namur B | 19 | +11 |
6 | Andoy | 16 | -4 |
7 | Boninne B | 14 | -8 |
8 | Namèche A | 13 | -9 |
9 | Haltinne | 9 | -16 |
. | Gesves B | 9 | -30 |
11 | Wartet B | 7 | -11 |
12 | UR Namur B | 4 | -19 |
13 | Bonneville | 3 | -50 |