zondag 17/04/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Wichelen | - | Overmere | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Laarne-Kalken B | - | Dynamo Beervelde B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Vlierzele | - | HO.Kalken B | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Nazareth-Eke B | - | Bottelare | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Bavegem | - | St.Muide Gent B | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Lochristi B | - | Smetlede | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Heusden B | - | VS Destelbergen | 4 | - | 1 |
28/28 | |||||||||
Lochristi B | 71 | 181 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Vlierzele | 66 | 0 | 15 | |||||
3. | Overmere | 59 | 123 | 1 | |||||
4. | Wichelen | 57 | 10 | 0 | |||||
5. | Bottelare | 50 | 6 | 1 | |||||
6. | HO.Kalken B | 49 | 13 | 7 | |||||
7. | Laarne-Kalken B | 42 | 23 | 0 | |||||
8. | Smetlede | 42 | 6 | 1 | |||||
9. | Heusden B | 40 | 0 | 8 | |||||
10. | VS Destelbergen | 34 | 1 | 8 | |||||
11. | St.Muide Gent B | 26 | 0 | 7 | |||||
12. | Nazareth-Eke B | 25 | 7 | 0 | |||||
13. | Dynamo Beervelde B | 24 | 0 | 7 | |||||
14. | Bavegem | 6 | 0 | 196 | |||||
15. | Yildiz Gent | 3 | 0 | 233 | |||||
AMC | Landskouter |
10/10 | ||
HO.Kalken B | 23 | |
2. | Lochristi B | 23 |
3. | Overmere | 23 |
4. | Laarne-Kalken B | 20 |
5. | Heusden B | 20 |
6. | Bottelare | 20 |
7. | Vlierzele | 19 |
8. | Wichelen | 18 |
9. | VS Destelbergen | 15 |
10. | Smetlede | 15 |
11. | Nazareth-Eke B | 10 |
12. | St.Muide Gent B | 10 |
13. | Dynamo Beervelde B | 6 |
14. | Bavegem | 3 |
15. | Yildiz Gent | 0 |
-/- | |||
Lochristi B | 10/10 | 28 | |
2. | Vlierzele | 10/10 | 25 |
3. | Overmere | 9/9 | 22 |
4. | Wichelen | 9/9 | 19 |
5. | Smetlede | 9/9 | 19 |
6. | HO.Kalken B | 9/9 | 17 |
7. | Bottelare | 9/9 | 14 |
8. | VS Destelbergen | 9/9 | 13 |
9. | Laarne-Kalken B | 9/9 | 13 |
10. | Nazareth-Eke B | 10/10 | 11 |
11. | Heusden B | 10/10 | 10 |
12. | Dynamo Beervelde B | 9/9 | 9 |
13. | St.Muide Gent B | 9/9 | 3 |
14. | Bavegem | 10/10 | 3 |
15. | Yildiz Gent | 9/9 | 3 |
-/- | |||
Vlierzele | 9/9 | 28 | |
2. | Lochristi B | 9/9 | 26 |
3. | Wichelen | 9/9 | 24 |
4. | Bottelare | 10/10 | 20 |
5. | Overmere | 9/9 | 18 |
6. | St.Muide Gent B | 10/10 | 16 |
7. | Heusden B | 9/9 | 14 |
8. | HO.Kalken B | 10/10 | 14 |
9. | Smetlede | 10/10 | 13 |
10. | Dynamo Beervelde B | 9/9 | 11 |
11. | Laarne-Kalken B | 9/9 | 11 |
12. | VS Destelbergen | 10/10 | 10 |
13. | Nazareth-Eke B | 9/9 | 8 |
14. | Bavegem | 9/9 | 3 |
15. | Yildiz Gent | 9/9 | 0 |
1. | Zo-30/08/15 | 15:00 | Bavegem | - | Smetlede | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||
2. | Zo-06/09/15 | 15:00 | Smetlede | - | Nazareth-Eke B | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | |||
3. | Zo-13/09/15 | 15:00 | Vlierzele | - | Smetlede | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | |||
5. | Za-26/09/15 | 19:30 | Laarne-Kalken B | - | Smetlede | 6 - | 5 | 0 | 5 | 10 | |||
6. | Zo-04/10/15 | 15:00 | Smetlede | - | Overmere | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | |||
7. | Za-10/10/15 | 20:00 | Dynamo Beervelde B | - | Smetlede | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | |||
8. | Zo-18/10/15 | 15:00 | Smetlede | - | Yildiz Gent | 5 - | 0 | 3 | 10 | 9 | |||
9. | Zo-25/10/15 | 15:00 | HO.Kalken B | - | Smetlede | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 11 | 10 | |||
10. | Zo-01/11/15 | 14:30 | Smetlede | - | Bottelare | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 12 | 10 | |||
11. | Za-07/11/15 | 19:00 | St.Muide Gent B | - | Smetlede | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 15 | 9 | |||
12. | Zo-15/11/15 | 14:30 | Smetlede | - | Wichelen | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 18 | 9 | |||
13. | Zo-22/11/15 | 14:30 | Smetlede | - | VS Destelbergen | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 21 | 7 | |||
14. | Zo-29/11/15 | 14:30 | Heusden B | - | Smetlede | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 22 | 8 | |||
15. | Zo-06/12/15 | 14:30 | Smetlede | - | Lochristi B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 23 | 8 | |||
16. | Zo-13/12/15 | 14:30 | Smetlede | - | Bavegem | 7 - | 2 | 3 | 26 | 6 | |||
17. | Za-19/12/15 | 18:00 | Nazareth-Eke B | - | Smetlede | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 29 | 6 | |||
18. | Zo-10/01/16 | 14:30 | Smetlede | - | Vlierzele | 3 - | 4 | 0 | 29 | 6 | |||
20. | Zo-24/01/16 | 15:00 | Smetlede | - | Laarne-Kalken B | 0 - | 4 | 0 | 29 | 8 | |||
21. | Zo-31/01/16 | 15:00 | Overmere | - | Smetlede | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 29 | 8 | |||
23. | Zo-21/02/16 | 15:00 | Yildiz Gent | - | Smetlede | 1 - | 15 | 3 | 32 | 8 | |||
24. | Zo-28/02/16 | 15:00 | Smetlede | - | HO.Kalken B | 0 - | 8 | 0 | 32 | 8 | |||
26. | Zo-13/03/16 | 15:00 | Smetlede | - | St.Muide Gent B | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 35 | 9 | |||
27. | Za-19/03/16 | 19:30 | Wichelen | - | Smetlede | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 35 | 9 | |||
22. | Za-26/03/16 | 17:00 | Smetlede | - | Dynamo Beervelde B | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 38 | 7 | |||
25. | Ma-28/03/16 | 15:00 | Bottelare | - | Smetlede | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 39 | 7 | |||
28. | Zo-03/04/16 | 15:00 | VS Destelbergen | - | Smetlede | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 39 | 7 | |||
29. | Zo-10/04/16 | 15:00 | Smetlede | - | Heusden B | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 42 | 7 | |||
30. | Zo-17/04/16 | 15:00 | Lochristi B | - | Smetlede | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 42 | 8 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 6 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 7 | . |
. | 3 | . | 6 | . |
. | 4 | . | 1 | . |
. | 5 | . | 3 | . |
. | 6 | . | 33 | . |
. | 7 | . | 37 | . |
. | 8 | . | 821 | . |
. | 9 | . | 51 | . |
. | 10 | . | 21 | . |
. | 11 | . | 13 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
Lochristi B | 1 |
Vlierzele | 1 |
Overmere | 1 |
Wichelen | 3 |
Bottelare | 2 |
HO.Kalken B | 1 |
Laarne-Kalken B | 0 |
Heusden B | 4 |
VS Destelbergen | 3 |
St.Muide Gent B | 6 |
Nazareth-Eke B | 4 |
Dynamo Beervelde B | 4 |
Bavegem | 6 |
Yildiz Gent | 6 |
1 | Lochristi B | 42 | +30 |
2 | Wichelen | 35 | +33 |
. | Vlierzele | 35 | +29 |
4 | Overmere | 34 | +40 |
5 | HO.Kalken B | 29 | +25 |
6 | Bottelare | 27 | +13 |
7 | Heusden B | 26 | +15 |
8 | Smetlede | 25 | +3 |
9 | VS Destelbergen | 21 | -2 |
10 | Laarne-Kalken B | 19 | +5 |
11 | St.Muide Gent B | 14 | -5 |
12 | Nazareth-Eke B | 13 | -7 |
13 | Dynamo Beervelde B | 13 | -8 |
14 | Bavegem | 0 | -49 |
. | Yildiz Gent | 0 | -74 |
1 | Lochristi B | 71 | +53 |
2 | Vlierzele | 66 | +48 |
3 | Overmere | 59 | +59 |
4 | Wichelen | 57 | +40 |
5 | Bottelare | 50 | +28 |
6 | HO.Kalken B | 49 | +29 |
7 | Laarne-Kalken B | 42 | +16 |
8 | Smetlede | 42 | +17 |
9 | Heusden B | 40 | +17 |
10 | VS Destelbergen | 34 | -6 |
11 | St.Muide Gent B | 26 | -25 |
12 | Nazareth-Eke B | 25 | -23 |
13 | Dynamo Beervelde B | 24 | -14 |
14 | Bavegem | 6 | -97 |
15 | Yildiz Gent | 3 | -142 |
1 | Vlierzele | 31 | +19 |
2 | Lochristi B | 29 | +23 |
3 | Overmere | 25 | +19 |
4 | Laarne-Kalken B | 23 | +11 |
5 | Bottelare | 23 | +15 |
6 | Wichelen | 22 | +7 |
7 | HO.Kalken B | 20 | +4 |
8 | Smetlede | 17 | +14 |
9 | Heusden B | 14 | +2 |
10 | VS Destelbergen | 13 | -4 |
11 | St.Muide Gent B | 12 | -20 |
12 | Nazareth-Eke B | 12 | -16 |
13 | Dynamo Beervelde B | 11 | -6 |
14 | Bavegem | 6 | -48 |
15 | Yildiz Gent | 3 | -68 |