zondag 17/04/2016 | |||||||
15:00 | Osta Meerbeke | - | J.Geraardsbergen | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Edeboys | - | Ardennen | 1 | - | 3 | |
. | SV Geraardsbergen | - | Kluisbergen Sp.A | 5 | - | 1 | |
. | Munkzwalm | - | Windeke | 0 | - | 2 | |
. | Burst | - | Sottegem A | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | Winnik | - | Bambrugge | 1 | - | 6 | |
. | Vurste-Semmerzake | - | Lebeke-Aalst | 2 | - | 0 | |
. | Gavere-Asper | - | E.Houtem | 1 | - | 2 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Bambrugge | 77 | 118 | 0 | ||||||
2. | Ardennen | 70 | 97 | 1 | |||||
3. | Burst | 54 | 0 | 15 | |||||
4. | Sottegem A | 53 | 8 | 1 | |||||
5. | Osta Meerbeke | 51 | 13 | 1 | |||||
6. | Lebeke-Aalst | 49 | 20 | 1 | |||||
. | SV Geraardsbergen | 49 | 7 | 1 | |||||
8. | Munkzwalm | 47 | 0 | 8 | |||||
9. | Windeke | 41 | 0 | 7 | |||||
10. | Edeboys | 40 | 47 | 1 | |||||
11. | Gavere-Asper | 39 | 0 | 14 | |||||
12. | E.Houtem | 30 | 0 | 7 | |||||
13. | Kluisbergen Sp.A | 29 | 0 | 43 | |||||
14. | Winnik | 29 | 0 | 7 | |||||
15. | Vurste-Semmerzake | 24 | 7 | 0 | |||||
16. | J.Geraardsbergen | 0 | 0 | 233 |
10/10 | ||
Ardennen | 25 | |
2. | Burst | 24 |
3. | Edeboys | 21 |
4. | SV Geraardsbergen | 21 |
5. | Bambrugge | 21 |
6. | Sottegem A | 20 |
7. | Lebeke-Aalst | 17 |
8. | Munkzwalm | 16 |
9. | Windeke | 14 |
10. | Osta Meerbeke | 14 |
11. | Gavere-Asper | 10 |
12. | Winnik | 10 |
13. | Kluisbergen Sp.A | 9 |
14. | Vurste-Semmerzake | 4 |
15. | E.Houtem | 4 |
16. | J.Geraardsbergen | 0 |
10/10 | ||
Bambrugge | 26 | |
2. | Osta Meerbeke | 23 |
3. | Lebeke-Aalst | 22 |
4. | Ardennen | 21 |
5. | Sottegem A | 20 |
6. | Windeke | 17 |
7. | Gavere-Asper | 16 |
8. | Munkzwalm | 14 |
9. | SV Geraardsbergen | 12 |
10. | Edeboys | 11 |
11. | Burst | 10 |
12. | Winnik | 10 |
13. | Kluisbergen Sp.A | 9 |
14. | E.Houtem | 9 |
15. | Vurste-Semmerzake | 7 |
16. | J.Geraardsbergen | 0 |
10/10 | ||
Bambrugge | 30 | |
2. | Ardennen | 24 |
3. | Burst | 20 |
4. | Munkzwalm | 17 |
5. | E.Houtem | 17 |
6. | SV Geraardsbergen | 16 |
7. | Osta Meerbeke | 14 |
8. | Sottegem A | 13 |
9. | Gavere-Asper | 13 |
10. | Vurste-Semmerzake | 13 |
11. | Kluisbergen Sp.A | 11 |
12. | Lebeke-Aalst | 10 |
13. | Windeke | 10 |
14. | Winnik | 9 |
15. | Edeboys | 8 |
16. | J.Geraardsbergen | 0 |
1. | Zo-30/08/15 | 15:00 | SV Geraardsbergen | - | Windeke | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | - | ||
2. | Za-05/09/15 | 19:30 | Windeke | - | Ardennen | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |||
3. | Zo-13/09/15 | 15:00 | Kluisbergen Sp.A | - | Windeke | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||
4. | Za-19/09/15 | 19:30 | Windeke | - | Edeboys | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8 | |||
5. | Vr-25/09/15 | 20:00 | Windeke | - | Sottegem A | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11 | |||
6. | Zo-04/10/15 | 15:00 | Bambrugge | - | Windeke | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | |||
7. | Za-10/10/15 | 19:30 | Windeke | - | Lebeke-Aalst | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11 | |||
8. | Za-17/10/15 | 19:30 | J.Geraardsbergen | - | Windeke | 1 - | 6 | 3 | 10 | 10 | |||
9. | Za-24/10/15 | 19:30 | Windeke | - | E.Houtem | 5 - | 1 | 3 | 13 | 10 | |||
10. | Zo-01/11/15 | 14:30 | Gavere-Asper | - | Windeke | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 14 | 9 | |||
11. | Za-07/11/15 | 19:30 | Windeke | - | Osta Meerbeke | 2 - | 5 | 0 | 14 | 10 | |||
12. | Wo-11/11/15 | 14:30 | Vurste-Semmerzake | - | Windeke | 0 - | 4 | 3 | 17 | 9 | |||
13. | Za-21/11/15 | 19:30 | Windeke | - | Winnik | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 18 | 10 | |||
14. | Zo-29/11/15 | 14:30 | Burst | - | Windeke | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 18 | 10 | |||
15. | Za-05/12/15 | 19:30 | Windeke | - | Munkzwalm | 4 - | 3 | 3 | 21 | 10 | |||
16. | Za-12/12/15 | 19:30 | Windeke | - | SV Geraardsbergen | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 24 | 9 | |||
17. | Zo-20/12/15 | 14:30 | Ardennen | - | Windeke | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 25 | 9 | |||
18. | Za-09/01/16 | 19:30 | Windeke | - | Kluisbergen Sp.A | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 28 | 9 | |||
19. | Zo-17/01/16 | 15:00 | Edeboys | - | Windeke | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 31 | 8 | |||
20. | Za-23/01/16 | 20:00 | Sottegem A | - | Windeke | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 31 | 9 | |||
21. | Za-30/01/16 | 19:30 | Windeke | - | Bambrugge | 3 - | 5 | 0 | 31 | 10 | |||
22. | Zo-14/02/16 | 15:00 | Lebeke-Aalst | - | Windeke | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 32 | 10 | |||
23. | Za-20/02/16 | 19:30 | Windeke | - | J.Geraardsbergen | 5 - | 0 | 3 | 35 | 9 | |||
24. | Zo-28/02/16 | 15:00 | E.Houtem | - | Windeke | 5 - | 4 | 0 | 35 | 10 | |||
25. | Za-05/03/16 | 19:30 | Windeke | - | Gavere-Asper | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 35 | 10 | |||
26. | Zo-13/03/16 | 15:00 | Osta Meerbeke | - | Windeke | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 36 | 10 | |||
27. | Za-19/03/16 | 19:30 | Windeke | - | Vurste-Semmerzake | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 36 | 10 | |||
28. | Za-02/04/16 | 18:00 | Winnik | - | Windeke | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 37 | 10 | |||
29. | Zo-10/04/16 | 15:00 | Windeke | - | Burst | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 38 | 11 | |||
30. | Zo-17/04/16 | 15:00 | Munkzwalm | - | Windeke | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 41 | 9 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 0 | . |
. | 3 | . | 8 | . |
. | 4 | . | 1 | . |
. | 5 | . | 0 | . |
. | 6 | . | 7 | . |
. | 7 | . | 0 | . |
. | 8 | . | 14 | . |
. | 9 | . | 836 | . |
. | 10 | . | 106 | . |
. | 11 | . | 27 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
Bambrugge | 1 |
Ardennen | 4 |
Burst | 1 |
Sottegem A | 0 |
Osta Meerbeke | 1 |
Lebeke-Aalst | 1 |
SV Geraardsbergen | 3 |
Munkzwalm | 6 |
Edeboys | 3 |
Gavere-Asper | 1 |
E.Houtem | 3 |
Kluisbergen Sp.A | 6 |
Winnik | 2 |
Vurste-Semmerzake | 3 |
J.Geraardsbergen | 6 |
1 | Ardennen | 36 | +23 |
2 | Burst | 35 | +29 |
3 | Bambrugge | 32 | +42 |
4 | Sottegem A | 29 | +18 |
5 | SV Geraardsbergen | 28 | +17 |
6 | Lebeke-Aalst | 25 | +17 |
7 | Osta Meerbeke | 24 | +7 |
8 | Edeboys | 23 | +3 |
9 | Munkzwalm | 22 | +26 |
10 | Gavere-Asper | 21 | -2 |
11 | Windeke | 20 | +2 |
12 | Winnik | 19 | -6 |
13 | E.Houtem | 17 | -7 |
14 | Vurste-Semmerzake | 14 | -3 |
. | Kluisbergen Sp.A | 14 | -8 |
16 | J.Geraardsbergen | 0 | -100 |
1 | Bambrugge | 77 | +86 |
2 | Ardennen | 70 | +46 |
3 | Burst | 54 | +33 |
4 | Sottegem A | 53 | +31 |
5 | Osta Meerbeke | 51 | +20 |
6 | Lebeke-Aalst | 49 | +33 |
. | SV Geraardsbergen | 49 | +24 |
8 | Munkzwalm | 47 | +37 |
9 | Windeke | 41 | +12 |
10 | Edeboys | 40 | +3 |
11 | Gavere-Asper | 39 | -6 |
12 | E.Houtem | 30 | -31 |
13 | Kluisbergen Sp.A | 29 | -23 |
14 | Winnik | 29 | -37 |
15 | Vurste-Semmerzake | 24 | -15 |
16 | J.Geraardsbergen | 0 | -213 |
1 | Bambrugge | 45 | +44 |
2 | Ardennen | 34 | +23 |
3 | Osta Meerbeke | 27 | +13 |
4 | Munkzwalm | 25 | +11 |
5 | Lebeke-Aalst | 24 | +16 |
. | Sottegem A | 24 | +13 |
7 | Windeke | 21 | +10 |
. | SV Geraardsbergen | 21 | +7 |
9 | Burst | 19 | +4 |
10 | Gavere-Asper | 18 | -4 |
11 | Edeboys | 17 | 0 |
12 | Kluisbergen Sp.A | 15 | -15 |
13 | E.Houtem | 13 | -24 |
14 | Vurste-Semmerzake | 10 | -12 |
15 | Winnik | 10 | -31 |
16 | J.Geraardsbergen | 0 | -113 |