zondag 30/08/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Geetbets | - | Rummen-Geetbets | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Waanrode | - | Neerwinden | 10 | - | 2 |
. | Atlas Linter | - | Orsmaal | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Meldert | - | Kortenaken | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Lubbeek B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Goetsenhoven | - | Neervelp | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Haasrode B | - | Bunsbeek | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Sp.Molenbeek | - | Drieslinter | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Korbeek | - | Halle VV | 4 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 05/09/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | Lubbeek B | - | Goetsenhoven | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 06/09/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Neervelp | - | Haasrode B | 2 | - | 4 |
15:00 | Halle VV | - | Waanrode | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Rummen-Geetbets | - | Korbeek | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Drieslinter | - | Geetbets | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Bunsbeek | - | Sp.Molenbeek | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Kortenaken | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 7 | - | 1 |
. | Orsmaal | - | Meldert | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Neerwinden | - | Atlas Linter | 0 | - | 3 |
zondag 13/09/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Rummen-Geetbets | - | Drieslinter | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Atlas Linter | - | Halle VV | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Meldert | - | Neerwinden | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Orsmaal | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Goetsenhoven | - | Kortenaken | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Haasrode B | - | Lubbeek B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Sp.Molenbeek | - | Neervelp | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Korbeek | - | Waanrode | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 20/12/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Geetbets | - | Bunsbeek | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 19/09/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | Lubbeek B | - | Sp.Molenbeek | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 20/09/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Neervelp | - | Geetbets | 3 | - | 6 |
15:00 | Halle VV | - | Meldert | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Waanrode | - | Atlas Linter | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Drieslinter | - | Korbeek | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Bunsbeek | - | Rummen-Geetbets | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Kortenaken | - | Haasrode B | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Orsmaal | - | Goetsenhoven | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Neerwinden | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 0 | - | 3 |
zondag 27/09/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Geetbets | - | Lubbeek B | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Rummen-Geetbets | - | Neervelp | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Drieslinter | - | Bunsbeek | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Meldert | - | Waanrode | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Halle VV | 1 | - | 5 |
. | Goetsenhoven | - | Neerwinden | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Haasrode B | - | Orsmaal | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Sp.Molenbeek | - | Kortenaken | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Korbeek | - | Atlas Linter | 2 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 03/10/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | Lubbeek B | - | Rummen-Geetbets | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 04/10/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Neervelp | - | Drieslinter | 2 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Halle VV | - | Goetsenhoven | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Waanrode | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Atlas Linter | - | Meldert | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Bunsbeek | - | Korbeek | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Kortenaken | - | Geetbets | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Orsmaal | - | Sp.Molenbeek | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Neerwinden | - | Haasrode B | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 11/10/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Geetbets | - | Orsmaal | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Rummen-Geetbets | - | Kortenaken | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Drieslinter | - | Lubbeek B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Bunsbeek | - | Neervelp | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Atlas Linter | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Goetsenhoven | - | Waanrode | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Haasrode B | - | Halle VV | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Sp.Molenbeek | - | Neerwinden | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Korbeek | - | Meldert | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 17/10/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | Lubbeek B | - | Bunsbeek | 1 | - | 2 |
zondag 18/10/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Neervelp | - | Korbeek | 3 | - | 5 |
15:00 | Halle VV | - | Sp.Molenbeek | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Waanrode | - | Haasrode B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Atlas Linter | - | Goetsenhoven | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Meldert | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Kortenaken | - | Drieslinter | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Orsmaal | - | Rummen-Geetbets | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Neerwinden | - | Geetbets | 2 | - | 4 |
zondag 25/10/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Neervelp | - | Lubbeek B | 4 | - | 4 |
15:00 | Geetbets | - | Halle VV | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Rummen-Geetbets | - | Neerwinden | 9 | - | 1 |
. | Drieslinter | - | Orsmaal | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Bunsbeek | - | Kortenaken | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Goetsenhoven | - | Meldert | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Haasrode B | - | Atlas Linter | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Sp.Molenbeek | - | Waanrode | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Korbeek | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 31/10/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Atlas Linter | - | Lubbeek B | 4 | - | 2 |
zondag 01/11/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Halle VV | - | Orsmaal | 3 | - | 5 |
. | Waanrode | - | Kortenaken | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Meldert | - | Neervelp | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Bunsbeek | 0 | - | 6 |
. | Goetsenhoven | - | Drieslinter | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Haasrode B | - | Rummen-Geetbets | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Sp.Molenbeek | - | Geetbets | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Korbeek | - | Neerwinden | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 07/11/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | Lubbeek B | - | Korbeek | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 08/11/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Halle VV | - | Rummen-Geetbets | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Waanrode | - | Geetbets | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Atlas Linter | - | Sp.Molenbeek | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Meldert | - | Haasrode B | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Kortenaken | - | Neervelp | 11 | - | 3 |
. | Orsmaal | - | Bunsbeek | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Neerwinden | - | Drieslinter | 2 | - | 5 |
zondag 20/03/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Goetsenhoven | 1 | - | 2 |
woensdag 11/11/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Geetbets | - | Korbeek | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Rummen-Geetbets | - | Sp.Molenbeek | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Drieslinter | - | Haasrode B | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Bunsbeek | - | Goetsenhoven | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Neervelp | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Lubbeek B | - | Meldert | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Kortenaken | - | Atlas Linter | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Orsmaal | - | Waanrode | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Neerwinden | - | Halle VV | 3 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 14/11/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | Lubbeek B | - | Kortenaken | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 15/11/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Geetbets | - | Atlas Linter | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Rummen-Geetbets | - | Waanrode | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Drieslinter | - | Halle VV | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Bunsbeek | - | Neerwinden | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Neervelp | - | Orsmaal | 0 | - | 8 |
. | Haasrode B | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Sp.Molenbeek | - | Meldert | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Korbeek | - | Goetsenhoven | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 22/11/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Halle VV | - | Bunsbeek | 1 | - | 7 |
. | Waanrode | - | Drieslinter | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Atlas Linter | - | Rummen-Geetbets | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Meldert | - | Geetbets | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Sp.Molenbeek | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Goetsenhoven | - | Haasrode B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Kortenaken | - | Korbeek | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Orsmaal | - | Lubbeek B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Neerwinden | - | Neervelp | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 28/11/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | Lubbeek B | - | Neerwinden | 5 | - | 1 |
zondag 29/11/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Geetbets | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Rummen-Geetbets | - | Meldert | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Drieslinter | - | Atlas Linter | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Bunsbeek | - | Waanrode | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Neervelp | - | Halle VV | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Kortenaken | - | Orsmaal | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Sp.Molenbeek | - | Goetsenhoven | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Korbeek | - | Haasrode B | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 06/12/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Halle VV | - | Lubbeek B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Waanrode | - | Neervelp | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Atlas Linter | - | Bunsbeek | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Meldert | - | Drieslinter | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Rummen-Geetbets | 0 | - | 6 |
. | Goetsenhoven | - | Geetbets | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Haasrode B | - | Sp.Molenbeek | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Orsmaal | - | Korbeek | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Neerwinden | - | Kortenaken | 0 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 12/12/2015 | ||||||
19:30 | Lubbeek B | - | Waanrode | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 13/12/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Geetbets | - | Haasrode B | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Rummen-Geetbets | - | Goetsenhoven | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Drieslinter | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Bunsbeek | - | Meldert | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Neervelp | - | Atlas Linter | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Kortenaken | - | Halle VV | 10 | - | 2 |
. | Orsmaal | - | Neerwinden | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Korbeek | - | Sp.Molenbeek | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 09/01/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | Lubbeek B | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 5 | - | 2 |
zondag 10/01/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | Rummen-Geetbets | - | Geetbets | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Neerwinden | - | Waanrode | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Orsmaal | - | Atlas Linter | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Kortenaken | - | Meldert | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Neervelp | - | Goetsenhoven | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Bunsbeek | - | Haasrode B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Drieslinter | - | Sp.Molenbeek | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Halle VV | - | Korbeek | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 17/01/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Waanrode | - | Halle VV | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Geetbets | - | Drieslinter | 4 | - | 2 |
zondag 06/03/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Haasrode B | - | Neervelp | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Goetsenhoven | - | Lubbeek B | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Meldert | - | Orsmaal | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Atlas Linter | - | Neerwinden | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Sp.Molenbeek | - | Bunsbeek | 0 | - | 3 |
16:00 | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Kortenaken | 0 | - | 2 |
donderdag 14/04/2016 | ||||||
19:45 | Korbeek | - | Rummen-Geetbets | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 24/01/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Drieslinter | - | Rummen-Geetbets | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Halle VV | - | Atlas Linter | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Neerwinden | - | Meldert | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Orsmaal | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Kortenaken | - | Goetsenhoven | 10 | - | 3 |
. | Waanrode | - | Korbeek | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 27/03/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Bunsbeek | - | Geetbets | 6 | - | 0 |
maandag 28/03/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Neervelp | - | Sp.Molenbeek | 1 | - | 3 |
donderdag 14/04/2016 | ||||||
20:00 | Lubbeek B | - | Haasrode B | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 31/01/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Meldert | - | Halle VV | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Atlas Linter | - | Waanrode | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Korbeek | - | Drieslinter | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Rummen-Geetbets | - | Bunsbeek | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Geetbets | - | Neervelp | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Sp.Molenbeek | - | Lubbeek B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Haasrode B | - | Kortenaken | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Goetsenhoven | - | Orsmaal | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Neerwinden | 5 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 06/02/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | Lubbeek B | - | Geetbets | 4 | - | 3 |
zondag 07/02/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | Neervelp | - | Rummen-Geetbets | 0 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Bunsbeek | - | Drieslinter | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Waanrode | - | Meldert | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Halle VV | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Neerwinden | - | Goetsenhoven | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Orsmaal | - | Haasrode B | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Kortenaken | - | Sp.Molenbeek | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Atlas Linter | - | Korbeek | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 14/02/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Goetsenhoven | - | Halle VV | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Waanrode | 2 | - | 8 |
. | Meldert | - | Atlas Linter | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Korbeek | - | Bunsbeek | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Drieslinter | - | Neervelp | 8 | - | 1 |
. | Geetbets | - | Kortenaken | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Sp.Molenbeek | - | Orsmaal | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Haasrode B | - | Neerwinden | 5 | - | 2 |
zondag 27/03/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Rummen-Geetbets | - | Lubbeek B | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 21/02/2016 | |||||||
14:30 | Neervelp | - | Bunsbeek | 1 | - | 4 | |
15:00 | Orsmaal | - | Geetbets | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Kortenaken | - | Rummen-Geetbets | 0 | - | 1 | |
. | Atlas Linter | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 2 | - | 3 | |
. | Waanrode | - | Goetsenhoven | 2 | - | 0 | |
. | Halle VV | - | Haasrode B | 3 | - | 5 | |
. | Neerwinden | - | Sp.Molenbeek | 1 | - | 6 | |
. | Meldert | - | Korbeek | 1 | - | 1 | |
donderdag 21/04/2016 | |||||||
19:30 | Lubbeek B | - | Drieslinter | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 28/02/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Sp.Molenbeek | - | Halle VV | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Haasrode B | - | Waanrode | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Goetsenhoven | - | Atlas Linter | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Meldert | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Korbeek | - | Neervelp | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Bunsbeek | - | Lubbeek B | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Drieslinter | - | Kortenaken | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Rummen-Geetbets | - | Orsmaal | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Geetbets | - | Neerwinden | 3 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 12/03/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | Lubbeek B | - | Neervelp | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 13/03/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Halle VV | - | Geetbets | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Neerwinden | - | Rummen-Geetbets | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Orsmaal | - | Drieslinter | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Kortenaken | - | Bunsbeek | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Meldert | - | Goetsenhoven | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Waanrode | - | Sp.Molenbeek | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Korbeek | 1 | - | 4 |
donderdag 21/04/2016 | ||||||
19:00 | Atlas Linter | - | Haasrode B | 3 | - | 3 |
zondag 08/11/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Goetsenhoven | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 20/03/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | Neervelp | - | Kortenaken | 0 | - | 4 |
15:00 | Rummen-Geetbets | - | Halle VV | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Geetbets | - | Waanrode | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Sp.Molenbeek | - | Atlas Linter | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Haasrode B | - | Meldert | 10 | - | 5 |
. | Korbeek | - | Lubbeek B | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Bunsbeek | - | Orsmaal | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Drieslinter | - | Neerwinden | 6 | - | 1 |
zondag 03/04/2016 | |||||||
15:00 | Atlas Linter | - | Geetbets | 2 | - | 4 | |
. | Waanrode | - | Rummen-Geetbets | 1 | - | 0 | |
. | Halle VV | - | Drieslinter | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
. | Neerwinden | - | Bunsbeek | 0 | - | 4 | |
. | Orsmaal | - | Neervelp | 3 | - | 0 | |
. | Kortenaken | - | Lubbeek B | 7 | - | 0 | |
. | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Haasrode B | 2 | - | 4 | |
. | Meldert | - | Sp.Molenbeek | 3 | - | 3 | |
. | Goetsenhoven | - | Korbeek | 4 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 09/04/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | Lubbeek B | - | Orsmaal | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 10/04/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | Neervelp | - | Neerwinden | 4 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Bunsbeek | - | Halle VV | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Drieslinter | - | Waanrode | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Rummen-Geetbets | - | Atlas Linter | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Geetbets | - | Meldert | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Sp.Molenbeek | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Haasrode B | - | Goetsenhoven | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Korbeek | - | Kortenaken | 0 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 16/04/2016 | ||||||
19:00 | Atlas Linter | - | Drieslinter | 0 | - | 4 |
zondag 17/04/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Geetbets | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Meldert | - | Rummen-Geetbets | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Waanrode | - | Bunsbeek | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Halle VV | - | Neervelp | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Neerwinden | - | Lubbeek B | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Orsmaal | - | Kortenaken | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Goetsenhoven | - | Sp.Molenbeek | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Haasrode B | - | Korbeek | 0 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 23/04/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | Lubbeek B | - | Halle VV | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 24/04/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | Neervelp | - | Waanrode | 0 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Bunsbeek | - | Atlas Linter | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Drieslinter | - | Meldert | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Rummen-Geetbets | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Geetbets | - | Goetsenhoven | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Sp.Molenbeek | - | Haasrode B | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Korbeek | - | Orsmaal | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Kortenaken | - | Neerwinden | 6 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 30/04/2016 | ||||||
18:00 | Neerwinden | - | Orsmaal | 1 | - | 7 |
19:00 | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Drieslinter | 0 | - | 6 |
19:30 | Haasrode B | - | Geetbets | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 01/05/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Goetsenhoven | - | Rummen-Geetbets | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Meldert | - | Bunsbeek | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Atlas Linter | - | Neervelp | 7 | - | 1 |
. | Waanrode | - | Lubbeek B | 8 | - | 0 |
. | Halle VV | - | Kortenaken | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Sp.Molenbeek | - | Korbeek | 3 | - | 2 |
woensdag 04/05/2016 | |||||||
19:00 | Neerwinden | - | Korbeek | 1 | - | 6 | |
zondag 08/05/2016 | |||||||
15:00 | Orsmaal | - | Halle VV | 3 | - | 1 | |
. | Kortenaken | - | Waanrode | 4 | - | 0 | |
. | Lubbeek B | - | Atlas Linter | 3 | - | 1 | |
. | Drieslinter | - | Goetsenhoven | 3 | - | 1 | |
. | Rummen-Geetbets | - | Haasrode B | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | Geetbets | - | Sp.Molenbeek | 2 | - | 4 | |
. | Bunsbeek | - | Out-Hoegaarden B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Neervelp | - | Meldert | 1 | - | 5 |
zaterdag 14/05/2016 | |||||||
18:00 | Halle VV | - | Neerwinden | 2 | - | 4 | |
19:00 | Waanrode | - | Orsmaal | 2 | - | 0 | |
zondag 15/05/2016 | |||||||
15:00 | Korbeek | - | Geetbets | 3 | - | 2 | |
. | Sp.Molenbeek | - | Rummen-Geetbets | 2 | - | 0 | |
. | Haasrode B | - | Drieslinter | 4 | - | 3 | |
. | Goetsenhoven | - | Bunsbeek | 0 | - | 1 | |
. | Meldert | - | Lubbeek B | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Atlas Linter | - | Kortenaken | 1 | - | 8 | |
16:00 | Out-Hoegaarden B | - | Neervelp | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
34/34 | |||||||||
Kortenaken | 91 | 260 | 0 | ||||||
2. | Bunsbeek | 89 | 15 | 0 | |||||
3. | Orsmaal | 70 | 0 | 7 | |||||
4. | Waanrode | 67 | 7 | 0 | |||||
5. | Haasrode B | 61 | 0 | 7 | |||||
6. | Geetbets | 59 | 0 | 7 | |||||
7. | Rummen-Geetbets | 59 | 7 | 0 | |||||
8. | Drieslinter | 58 | 7 | 0 | |||||
9. | Korbeek | 56 | 7 | 0 | |||||
10. | Sp.Molenbeek | 41 | 0 | 14 | |||||
11. | Goetsenhoven | 37 | 1 | 6 | |||||
12. | Atlas Linter | 37 | 14 | 0 | |||||
13. | Halle VV | 36 | 0 | 7 | |||||
14. | Meldert | 27 | 0 | 7 | |||||
15. | Lubbeek B | 23 | 7 | 0 | |||||
16. | Out-Hoegaarden B | 22 | 0 | 21 | |||||
17. | Neerwinden | 19 | 0 | 125 | |||||
18. | Neervelp | 17 | 7 | 128 |
34/34 | ||||
1 | 2 | |||
Kortenaken | 91 | 30 | ||
2. | x | Bunsbeek | 89 | 28 |
3. | x | Orsmaal | 70 | 22 |
4. | x | Waanrode | 67 | 20 |
5. | x | Haasrode B | 61 | 17 |
6. | x | Geetbets | 59 | 18 |
7. | x | Rummen-Geetbets | 59 | 17 |
8. | x | Drieslinter | 58 | 18 |
9. | x | Korbeek | 56 | 16 |
10. | x | Sp.Molenbeek | 41 | 12 |
11. | x | Goetsenhoven | 37 | 11 |
12. | x | Atlas Linter | 37 | 10 |
13. | x | Halle VV | 36 | 10 |
14. | x | Meldert | 27 | 6 |
15. | x | Lubbeek B | 23 | 5 |
16. | x | Out-Hoegaarden B | 22 | 7 |
17. | x | Neerwinden | 19 | 6 |
18. | x | Neervelp | 17 | 4 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |