zondag 01/05/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Melin | - | Chastre A | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Orp-Noduwez | - | Mont St.Guibert A | 3 | - | 7 |
. | Stockel B | - | Huppaye A | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Chaumont-Gistoux A | - | La Hulpe A | 5 | - | 3 |
. | Beauvechain A | - | Villers la Ville B | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Saint-Michel A | - | Eur.90 Kraainem | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Rc Jet Wavre B | - | Wezembeek | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Auderghem A | - | Jodoigne A | 0 | - | 4 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Jodoigne A | 65 | 57 | 9 | ||||||
2. | Beauvechain A | 60 | 180 | 1 | |||||
3. | Chastre A | 56 | 26 | 1 | |||||
4. | Stockel B | 52 | 1 | 0 | |||||
5. | Wezembeek | 45 | 0 | 9 | |||||
. | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 45 | 21 | 0 | |||||
. | Auderghem A | 45 | 0 | 8 | |||||
8. | Saint-Michel A | 45 | 0 | 1 | |||||
9. | Villers la Ville B | 37 | 0 | 21 | |||||
. | Eur.90 Kraainem | 37 | 0 | 21 | |||||
11. | Mont St.Guibert A | 36 | 0 | 15 | |||||
. | Orp-Noduwez | 36 | 0 | 8 | |||||
13. | Rc Jet Wavre B | 34 | 7 | 14 | |||||
14. | Melin | 33 | 33 | 1 | |||||
15. | Huppaye A | 27 | 7 | 154 | |||||
16. | La Hulpe A | 22 | 0 | 45 |
1. | Za-29/08/15 | 20:00 | Stockel B | - | La Hulpe A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | |||
2. | Za-05/09/15 | 19:00 | Villers la Ville B | - | Stockel B | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
3. | Za-12/09/15 | 20:00 | Stockel B | - | Eur.90 Kraainem | 0 - | 6 | 0 | 4 | 6 | |||
5. | Za-26/09/15 | 20:00 | Stockel B | - | Jodoigne A | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11 | |||
6. | Zo-04/10/15 | 15:00 | Auderghem A | - | Stockel B | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14 | |||
7. | Za-10/10/15 | 20:00 | Stockel B | - | Rc Jet Wavre B | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | |||
8. | Zo-18/10/15 | 15:00 | Saint-Michel A | - | Stockel B | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 10 | 7 | |||
9. | Za-24/10/15 | 20:00 | Stockel B | - | Beauvechain A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9 | |||
10. | Za-07/11/15 | 20:00 | Chaumont-Gistoux A | - | Stockel B | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 11 | 12 | |||
11. | Zo-15/11/15 | 14:30 | Melin | - | Stockel B | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | |||
13. | Zo-29/11/15 | 15:00 | Chastre A | - | Stockel B | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 17 | 8 | |||
14. | Za-05/12/15 | 20:00 | Stockel B | - | Mont St.Guibert A | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 20 | 7 | |||
15. | Zo-13/12/15 | 14:30 | Huppaye A | - | Stockel B | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 23 | 6 | |||
16. | Zo-10/01/16 | 14:30 | La Hulpe A | - | Stockel B | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 23 | 7 | |||
17. | Za-16/01/16 | 20:00 | Stockel B | - | Villers la Ville B | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 26 | 6 | |||
18. | Zo-24/01/16 | 15:00 | Eur.90 Kraainem | - | Stockel B | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 29 | 5 | |||
19. | Za-30/01/16 | 20:00 | Stockel B | - | Wezembeek | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 29 | 6 | |||
20. | Zo-07/02/16 | 15:00 | Jodoigne A | - | Stockel B | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 29 | 6 | |||
21. | Za-13/02/16 | 20:00 | Stockel B | - | Auderghem A | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 30 | 6 | |||
22. | Za-20/02/16 | 19:30 | Rc Jet Wavre B | - | Stockel B | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 33 | 5 | |||
23. | Za-27/02/16 | 20:00 | Stockel B | - | Saint-Michel A | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 34 | 5 | |||
4. | Zo-06/03/16 | 15:00 | Wezembeek | - | Stockel B | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 37 | 4 | |||
24. | Zo-13/03/16 | 15:00 | Beauvechain A | - | Stockel B | 0 - | 4 | 3 | 40 | 4 | |||
25. | Za-19/03/16 | 20:00 | Stockel B | - | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 40 | 4 | |||
12. | Za-26/03/16 | 20:00 | Stockel B | - | Orp-Noduwez | 7 - | 1 | 3 | 43 | 4 | |||
26. | Zo-03/04/16 | 15:00 | Stockel B | - | Melin | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 43 | 5 | |||
27. | Zo-10/04/16 | 15:00 | Orp-Noduwez | - | Stockel B | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 43 | 5 | |||
28. | Za-16/04/16 | 20:00 | Stockel B | - | Chastre A | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 46 | 4 | |||
29. | Zo-24/04/16 | 15:00 | Mont St.Guibert A | - | Stockel B | 2 - | 4 | 3 | 49 | 4 | |||
30. | Zo-01/05/16 | 15:00 | Stockel B | - | Huppaye A | 6 - | 0 | 3 | 52 | 4 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 1 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 0 | . |
. | 3 | . | 0 | . |
. | 4 | . | 797 | . |
. | 5 | . | 43 | . |
. | 6 | . | 62 | . |
. | 7 | . | 33 | . |
. | 8 | . | 6 | . |
. | 9 | . | 15 | . |
. | 10 | . | 21 | . |
. | 11 | . | 7 | . |
. | 12 | . | 8 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 6 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
Jodoigne A | 0 |
Beauvechain A | 4 |
Chastre A | 6 |
Wezembeek | 3 |
Chaumont-Gistoux A | 0 |
Auderghem A | 1 |
Saint-Michel A | 4 |
Villers la Ville B | 6 |
Eur.90 Kraainem | 3 |
Mont St.Guibert A | 6 |
Orp-Noduwez | 3 |
Rc Jet Wavre B | 6 |
Melin | 3 |
Huppaye A | 6 |
La Hulpe A | 1 |
1 | Chastre A | 39 | +39 |
2 | Jodoigne A | 35 | +31 |
3 | Wezembeek | 29 | +13 |
4 | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 28 | +10 |
5 | Beauvechain A | 27 | +10 |
6 | Saint-Michel A | 24 | +18 |
. | Rc Jet Wavre B | 24 | +9 |
8 | Villers la Ville B | 23 | +3 |
9 | Stockel B | 22 | +9 |
10 | Mont St.Guibert A | 20 | +4 |
. | Auderghem A | 20 | +2 |
12 | Huppaye A | 19 | -5 |
13 | Orp-Noduwez | 18 | -11 |
14 | Melin | 17 | -7 |
15 | Eur.90 Kraainem | 16 | -8 |
16 | La Hulpe A | 14 | -22 |
1 | Jodoigne A | 65 | +51 |
2 | Beauvechain A | 60 | +32 |
3 | Chastre A | 56 | +37 |
4 | Stockel B | 52 | +18 |
5 | Wezembeek | 45 | +7 |
. | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 45 | +2 |
. | Auderghem A | 45 | +2 |
8 | Saint-Michel A | 45 | +16 |
9 | Villers la Ville B | 37 | -7 |
. | Eur.90 Kraainem | 37 | -8 |
11 | Mont St.Guibert A | 36 | -5 |
. | Orp-Noduwez | 36 | -25 |
13 | Rc Jet Wavre B | 34 | -4 |
14 | Melin | 33 | -21 |
15 | Huppaye A | 27 | -47 |
16 | La Hulpe A | 22 | -48 |
1 | Beauvechain A | 33 | +22 |
2 | Stockel B | 30 | +9 |
3 | Jodoigne A | 30 | +20 |
4 | Auderghem A | 25 | 0 |
5 | Eur.90 Kraainem | 21 | 0 |
. | Saint-Michel A | 21 | -2 |
7 | Orp-Noduwez | 18 | -14 |
8 | Chastre A | 17 | -2 |
. | Chaumont-Gistoux A | 17 | -8 |
10 | Melin | 16 | -14 |
11 | Wezembeek | 16 | -6 |
. | Mont St.Guibert A | 16 | -9 |
13 | Villers la Ville B | 14 | -10 |
14 | Rc Jet Wavre B | 10 | -13 |
15 | La Hulpe A | 8 | -26 |
. | Huppaye A | 8 | -42 |