zondag 30/08/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Kampenhout | - | Boitsfort A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Union Rixensart A | - | SC Ixelles A | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Lasne Ohain A | - | Tervuren-Duisburg A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Melsbroek | - | Sport.Bruxelles A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Villers la Ville A | - | Machelen | 4 | - | 4 |
. | Suryoyés Bruxellois | - | Kortenberg | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Wavre Limal A | - | Grez-Doiceau A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Etterbeek A | - | Kampelaar | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 05/09/2015 | ||||||
20:30 | SC Ixelles A | - | Lasne Ohain A | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 06/09/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Grez-Doiceau A | - | Kampenhout | 7 | - | 2 |
. | Tervuren-Duisburg A | - | Melsbroek | 2 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Kampelaar | - | Union Rixensart A | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Boitsfort A | - | Etterbeek A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Kortenberg | - | Wavre Limal A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Machelen | - | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Sport.Bruxelles A | - | Villers la Ville A | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 13/09/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Kampenhout | - | Kortenberg | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Boitsfort A | - | Grez-Doiceau A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Lasne Ohain A | - | Kampelaar | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Melsbroek | - | SC Ixelles A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Villers la Ville A | - | Tervuren-Duisburg A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Suryoyés Bruxellois | - | Sport.Bruxelles A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Wavre Limal A | - | Machelen | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Etterbeek A | - | Union Rixensart A | 4 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 19/09/2015 | ||||||
16:00 | Kortenberg | - | Boitsfort A | 1 | - | 0 |
20:30 | SC Ixelles A | - | Villers la Ville A | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 20/09/2015 | ||||||
15:00 | Kampelaar | - | Melsbroek | 3 | - | 4 |
. | Union Rixensart A | - | Lasne Ohain A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Machelen | - | Kampenhout | 0 | - | 3 |
zondag 01/11/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Sport.Bruxelles A | - | Wavre Limal A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Tervuren-Duisburg A | - | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 3 | - | 2 |
zondag 20/12/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Grez-Doiceau A | - | Etterbeek A | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 27/09/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Grez-Doiceau A | - | Kortenberg | 2 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Kampenhout | - | Sport.Bruxelles A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Boitsfort A | - | Machelen | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Melsbroek | - | Union Rixensart A | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Villers la Ville A | - | Kampelaar | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Suryoyés Bruxellois | - | SC Ixelles A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Wavre Limal A | - | Tervuren-Duisburg A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Etterbeek A | - | Lasne Ohain A | 3 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 03/10/2015 | ||||||
20:30 | SC Ixelles A | - | Wavre Limal A | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 04/10/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Tervuren-Duisburg A | - | Kampenhout | 2 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Kampelaar | - | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Union Rixensart A | - | Villers la Ville A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Lasne Ohain A | - | Melsbroek | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Kortenberg | - | Etterbeek A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Machelen | - | Grez-Doiceau A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Sport.Bruxelles A | - | Boitsfort A | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 11/10/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Grez-Doiceau A | - | Sport.Bruxelles A | 1 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Kampenhout | - | SC Ixelles A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Boitsfort A | - | Tervuren-Duisburg A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Kortenberg | - | Machelen | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Villers la Ville A | - | Lasne Ohain A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Suryoyés Bruxellois | - | Union Rixensart A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Wavre Limal A | - | Kampelaar | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Etterbeek A | - | Melsbroek | 1 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 17/10/2015 | ||||||
20:30 | SC Ixelles A | - | Boitsfort A | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 18/10/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Tervuren-Duisburg A | - | Grez-Doiceau A | 6 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Kampelaar | - | Kampenhout | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Union Rixensart A | - | Wavre Limal A | 1 | - | 7 |
. | Lasne Ohain A | - | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Melsbroek | - | Villers la Ville A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Machelen | - | Etterbeek A | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Sport.Bruxelles A | - | Kortenberg | 4 | - | 3 |
zondag 25/10/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Grez-Doiceau A | - | SC Ixelles A | 0 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Kampenhout | - | Union Rixensart A | 7 | - | 2 |
. | Boitsfort A | - | Kampelaar | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Kortenberg | - | Tervuren-Duisburg A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Machelen | - | Sport.Bruxelles A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Suryoyés Bruxellois | - | Melsbroek | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Wavre Limal A | - | Lasne Ohain A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Etterbeek A | - | Villers la Ville A | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 07/11/2015 | |||||||
20:30 | SC Ixelles A | - | Kortenberg | 3 | - | 0 | |
zondag 08/11/2015 | |||||||
14:30 | Kampelaar | - | Grez-Doiceau A | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Lasne Ohain A | - | Kampenhout | 0 | - | 2 | |
. | Melsbroek | - | Wavre Limal A | 1 | - | 0 | |
. | Sport.Bruxelles A | - | Etterbeek A | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | Tervuren-Duisburg A | - | Machelen | 2 | - | 2 | |
15:00 | Union Rixensart A | - | Boitsfort A | 0 | - | 2 | |
. | Villers la Ville A | - | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 15/11/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Kampenhout | - | Melsbroek | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Boitsfort A | - | Lasne Ohain A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Grez-Doiceau A | - | Union Rixensart A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Kortenberg | - | Kampelaar | 4 | - | 3 |
. | Machelen | - | SC Ixelles A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Sport.Bruxelles A | - | Tervuren-Duisburg A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Wavre Limal A | - | Villers la Ville A | 1 | - | 3 |
15:00 | Etterbeek A | - | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 4 | - | 3 |
zondag 22/11/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Kampelaar | - | Machelen | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Lasne Ohain A | - | Grez-Doiceau A | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Melsbroek | - | Boitsfort A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Tervuren-Duisburg A | - | Etterbeek A | 2 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Union Rixensart A | - | Kortenberg | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Villers la Ville A | - | Kampenhout | 0 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 19/12/2015 | ||||||
20:30 | SC Ixelles A | - | Sport.Bruxelles A | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 20/12/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Suryoyés Bruxellois | - | Wavre Limal A | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 29/11/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Kampenhout | - | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Boitsfort A | - | Villers la Ville A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Grez-Doiceau A | - | Melsbroek | 6 | - | 0 |
. | Kortenberg | - | Lasne Ohain A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Machelen | - | Union Rixensart A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Sport.Bruxelles A | - | Kampelaar | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Tervuren-Duisburg A | - | SC Ixelles A | 5 | - | 2 |
zondag 06/03/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Etterbeek A | - | Wavre Limal A | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 06/12/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Kampelaar | - | Tervuren-Duisburg A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Lasne Ohain A | - | Machelen | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Melsbroek | - | Kortenberg | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Suryoyés Bruxellois | - | Boitsfort A | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Wavre Limal A | - | Kampenhout | 1 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Union Rixensart A | - | Sport.Bruxelles A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Etterbeek A | - | SC Ixelles A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Villers la Ville A | - | Grez-Doiceau A | 3 | - | 0 |
woensdag 11/11/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Kampenhout | - | Etterbeek A | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 12/12/2015 | ||||||
20:30 | SC Ixelles A | - | Kampelaar | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 13/12/2015 | ||||||
14:30 | Boitsfort A | - | Wavre Limal A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Grez-Doiceau A | - | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Kortenberg | - | Villers la Ville A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Machelen | - | Melsbroek | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Sport.Bruxelles A | - | Lasne Ohain A | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Tervuren-Duisburg A | - | Union Rixensart A | 7 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 09/01/2016 | ||||||
20:30 | SC Ixelles A | - | Union Rixensart A | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 10/01/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | Boitsfort A | - | Kampenhout | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Tervuren-Duisburg A | - | Lasne Ohain A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Sport.Bruxelles A | - | Melsbroek | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Machelen | - | Villers la Ville A | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Kortenberg | - | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Grez-Doiceau A | - | Wavre Limal A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Kampelaar | - | Etterbeek A | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 17/01/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Etterbeek A | - | Boitsfort A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Kampenhout | - | Grez-Doiceau A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Suryoyés Bruxellois | - | Machelen | 3 | - | 5 |
. | Melsbroek | - | Tervuren-Duisburg A | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 06/03/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Villers la Ville A | - | Sport.Bruxelles A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Lasne Ohain A | - | SC Ixelles A | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Union Rixensart A | - | Kampelaar | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 27/03/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Wavre Limal A | - | Kortenberg | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 23/01/2016 | ||||||
20:30 | SC Ixelles A | - | Melsbroek | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 24/01/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | Grez-Doiceau A | - | Boitsfort A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Tervuren-Duisburg A | - | Villers la Ville A | 2 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Kortenberg | - | Kampenhout | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Kampelaar | - | Lasne Ohain A | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Sport.Bruxelles A | - | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Machelen | - | Wavre Limal A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Union Rixensart A | - | Etterbeek A | 2 | - | 4 |
zondag 31/01/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Melsbroek | - | Kampelaar | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Lasne Ohain A | - | Union Rixensart A | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Etterbeek A | - | Grez-Doiceau A | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Boitsfort A | - | Kortenberg | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Kampenhout | - | Machelen | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Wavre Limal A | - | Sport.Bruxelles A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Suryoyés Bruxellois | - | Tervuren-Duisburg A | 4 | - | 4 |
. | Villers la Ville A | - | SC Ixelles A | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 06/02/2016 | ||||||
20:30 | SC Ixelles A | - | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 07/02/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | Tervuren-Duisburg A | - | Wavre Limal A | 2 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Sport.Bruxelles A | - | Kampenhout | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Machelen | - | Boitsfort A | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Kortenberg | - | Grez-Doiceau A | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Union Rixensart A | - | Melsbroek | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Kampelaar | - | Villers la Ville A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Lasne Ohain A | - | Etterbeek A | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 14/02/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | Grez-Doiceau A | - | Machelen | 2 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Suryoyés Bruxellois | - | Kampelaar | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Villers la Ville A | - | Union Rixensart A | 6 | - | 1 |
. | Melsbroek | - | Lasne Ohain A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Etterbeek A | - | Kortenberg | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Boitsfort A | - | Sport.Bruxelles A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Kampenhout | - | Tervuren-Duisburg A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Wavre Limal A | - | SC Ixelles A | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 20/02/2016 | ||||||
20:30 | SC Ixelles A | - | Kampenhout | 2 | - | 4 |
zondag 21/02/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | Tervuren-Duisburg A | - | Boitsfort A | 4 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Sport.Bruxelles A | - | Grez-Doiceau A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Machelen | - | Kortenberg | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Lasne Ohain A | - | Villers la Ville A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Union Rixensart A | - | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Kampelaar | - | Wavre Limal A | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Melsbroek | - | Etterbeek A | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 28/02/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | Grez-Doiceau A | - | Tervuren-Duisburg A | 4 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Kampenhout | - | Kampelaar | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Wavre Limal A | - | Union Rixensart A | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Suryoyés Bruxellois | - | Lasne Ohain A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Villers la Ville A | - | Melsbroek | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Etterbeek A | - | Machelen | 4 | - | 4 |
. | Kortenberg | - | Sport.Bruxelles A | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Boitsfort A | - | SC Ixelles A | 3 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 12/03/2016 | ||||||
20:30 | SC Ixelles A | - | Grez-Doiceau A | 0 | - | 0 |
zondag 13/03/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | Tervuren-Duisburg A | - | Kortenberg | 2 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Union Rixensart A | - | Kampenhout | 2 | - | 6 |
. | Kampelaar | - | Boitsfort A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Sport.Bruxelles A | - | Machelen | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Melsbroek | - | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 8 | - | 1 |
. | Lasne Ohain A | - | Wavre Limal A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Villers la Ville A | - | Etterbeek A | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 20/03/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | Grez-Doiceau A | - | Kampelaar | 6 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Boitsfort A | - | Union Rixensart A | 6 | - | 3 |
. | Kampenhout | - | Lasne Ohain A | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Wavre Limal A | - | Melsbroek | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Suryoyés Bruxellois | - | Villers la Ville A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Etterbeek A | - | Sport.Bruxelles A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Machelen | - | Tervuren-Duisburg A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Kortenberg | - | SC Ixelles A | 4 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 02/04/2016 | ||||||
20:30 | SC Ixelles A | - | Machelen | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 03/04/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | Tervuren-Duisburg A | - | Sport.Bruxelles A | 1 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Melsbroek | - | Kampenhout | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Lasne Ohain A | - | Boitsfort A | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Union Rixensart A | - | Grez-Doiceau A | 0 | - | 7 |
. | Kampelaar | - | Kortenberg | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Villers la Ville A | - | Wavre Limal A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Suryoyés Bruxellois | - | Etterbeek A | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 10/04/2016 | ||||||
14:30 | Grez-Doiceau A | - | Lasne Ohain A | 2 | - | 0 |
15:00 | Machelen | - | Kampelaar | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Kortenberg | - | Union Rixensart A | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Boitsfort A | - | Melsbroek | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Kampenhout | - | Villers la Ville A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Wavre Limal A | - | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Etterbeek A | - | Tervuren-Duisburg A | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Sport.Bruxelles A | - | SC Ixelles A | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 16/04/2016 | ||||||
20:30 | SC Ixelles A | - | Tervuren-Duisburg A | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 17/04/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Suryoyés Bruxellois | - | Kampenhout | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Villers la Ville A | - | Boitsfort A | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Melsbroek | - | Grez-Doiceau A | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Lasne Ohain A | - | Kortenberg | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Union Rixensart A | - | Machelen | 1 | - | 8 |
. | Kampelaar | - | Sport.Bruxelles A | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Wavre Limal A | - | Etterbeek A | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 24/04/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Tervuren-Duisburg A | - | Kampelaar | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Sport.Bruxelles A | - | Union Rixensart A | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Machelen | - | Lasne Ohain A | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Kortenberg | - | Melsbroek | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Grez-Doiceau A | - | Villers la Ville A | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Boitsfort A | - | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Kampenhout | - | Wavre Limal A | 1 | - | 0 |
. | SC Ixelles A | - | Etterbeek A | 3 | - | 5 |
zondag 01/05/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Etterbeek A | - | Kampenhout | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Wavre Limal A | - | Boitsfort A | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Suryoyés Bruxellois | - | Grez-Doiceau A | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Villers la Ville A | - | Kortenberg | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Melsbroek | - | Machelen | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Lasne Ohain A | - | Sport.Bruxelles A | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Union Rixensart A | - | Tervuren-Duisburg A | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Kampelaar | - | SC Ixelles A | 3 | - | 0 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Kampenhout | 66 | 182 | 0 | ||||||
2. | Tervuren-Duisburg A | 65 | 35 | 0 | |||||
3. | Sport.Bruxelles A | 57 | 0 | 7 | |||||
4. | Wavre Limal A | 52 | 0 | 7 | |||||
5. | Grez-Doiceau A | 51 | 13 | 0 | |||||
6. | Villers la Ville A | 46 | 0 | 0 | |||||
7. | Melsbroek | 45 | 13 | 0 | |||||
8. | Boitsfort A | 42 | 0 | 7 | |||||
9. | Machelen | 42 | 0 | 0 | |||||
10. | SC Ixelles A | 39 | 28 | 0 | |||||
11. | Lasne Ohain A | 36 | 0 | 0 | |||||
12. | Etterbeek A | 34 | 12 | 0 | |||||
13. | Kampelaar | 32 | 0 | 7 | |||||
14. | Kortenberg | 30 | 6 | 0 | |||||
15. | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 17 | 0 | 28 | |||||
16. | Union Rixensart A | 10 | 0 | 246 |
30/30 | ||||
1 | 2 | |||
Kampenhout | 66 | 20 | ||
2. | x | Tervuren-Duisburg A | 65 | 19 |
3. | x | Sport.Bruxelles A | 57 | 17 |
4. | x | Wavre Limal A | 52 | 15 |
5. | x | Grez-Doiceau A | 51 | 15 |
6. | x | Villers la Ville A | 46 | 12 |
7. | x | Melsbroek | 45 | 11 |
8. | x | Boitsfort A | 42 | 12 |
9. | x | Machelen | 42 | 11 |
10. | x | SC Ixelles A | 39 | 11 |
11. | x | Lasne Ohain A | 36 | 9 |
12. | x | Etterbeek A | 34 | 10 |
13. | x | Kampelaar | 32 | 8 |
14. | x | Kortenberg | 30 | 8 |
15. | x | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 17 | 3 |
16. | x | Union Rixensart A | 10 | 3 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |
10/10 | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
Kampenhout | 24 | 8 | +12 | 29 | |
2. | SC Ixelles A | 20 | 6 | +10 | 21 |
3. | Tervuren-Duisburg A | 19 | 5 | +9 | 22 |
4. | Sport.Bruxelles A | 18 | 6 | +6 | 22 |
5. | Melsbroek | 17 | 5 | +5 | 19 |
6. | Etterbeek A | 15 | 4 | -3 | 15 |
7. | Kampelaar | 14 | 4 | +8 | 21 |
8. | Boitsfort A | 14 | 4 | +1 | 13 |
9. | Villers la Ville A | 14 | 3 | +2 | 17 |
10. | Wavre Limal A | 13 | 4 | +2 | 16 |
11. | Grez-Doiceau A | 13 | 4 | -1 | 19 |
12. | Machelen | 12 | 3 | -1 | 19 |
13. | Kortenberg | 10 | 3 | -7 | 13 |
14. | Lasne Ohain A | 10 | 2 | -10 | 11 |
15. | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 8 | 2 | -7 | 12 |
16. | Union Rixensart A | 3 | 1 | -26 | 15 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |
3 | het doelpuntensaldo |
4 | het aantal gemaakte doelpunten |
10/10 | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
Tervuren-Duisburg A | 23 | 7 | +14 | 28 | |
2. | Kampenhout | 21 | 6 | +13 | 20 |
3. | Sport.Bruxelles A | 21 | 6 | +13 | 18 |
4. | Wavre Limal A | 21 | 6 | +7 | 20 |
5. | Villers la Ville A | 17 | 5 | +4 | 18 |
6. | Lasne Ohain A | 16 | 5 | +1 | 19 |
7. | Machelen | 16 | 5 | -2 | 19 |
8. | Grez-Doiceau A | 14 | 4 | +2 | 20 |
9. | Melsbroek | 14 | 3 | -3 | 12 |
10. | Boitsfort A | 13 | 4 | 0 | 15 |
11. | Kortenberg | 11 | 3 | -1 | 14 |
12. | SC Ixelles A | 11 | 3 | -6 | 12 |
13. | Etterbeek A | 9 | 3 | -11 | 16 |
14. | Union Rixensart A | 7 | 2 | -12 | 15 |
15. | Kampelaar | 6 | 1 | -9 | 14 |
16. | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 3 | 0 | -10 | 16 |
10/10 | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
Grez-Doiceau A | 24 | 7 | +22 | 32 | |
2. | Tervuren-Duisburg A | 23 | 7 | +9 | 23 |
3. | Kampenhout | 21 | 6 | +9 | 21 |
4. | Wavre Limal A | 18 | 5 | +12 | 24 |
5. | Sport.Bruxelles A | 18 | 5 | +10 | 20 |
6. | Boitsfort A | 15 | 4 | +7 | 26 |
7. | Villers la Ville A | 15 | 4 | +3 | 20 |
8. | Melsbroek | 14 | 3 | +8 | 25 |
9. | Machelen | 14 | 3 | +6 | 22 |
10. | Kampelaar | 12 | 3 | -7 | 12 |
11. | Etterbeek A | 10 | 3 | -4 | 18 |
12. | Lasne Ohain A | 10 | 2 | -5 | 16 |
13. | Kortenberg | 9 | 2 | +1 | 15 |
14. | SC Ixelles A | 8 | 2 | -12 | 13 |
15. | Suryoyés Bruxellois | 6 | 1 | -12 | 13 |
16. | Union Rixensart A | 0 | 0 | -47 | 8 |