zaterdag 30/04/2016 | ||||||
19:30 | Betekom | - | Charleroi-Marchienne | 4 | - | 1 |
zondag 01/05/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | Franc Borains | - | RWDM | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Wolvertem | - | FC Duffel | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Tournai | - | Léopold FC | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Rebecq | - | Halle | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Charleroi-Fleurus | - | Ganshoren | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Sterrebeek | - | Châtelet | 8 | - | 1 |
28/28 | |||||||||
Charleroi-Marchienne | 62 | 240 | 0 | Brab | |||||
2. | FC Duffel | 52 | 0 | 0 | Antw | ||||
3. | Châtelet | 50 | 0 | 0 | Brab | ||||
4. | Sterrebeek | 49 | 0 | 20 | Brab | ||||
5. | Charleroi-Fleurus | 48 | 0 | 0 | Brab | ||||
6. | Rebecq | 43 | 0 | 7 | Brab | ||||
7. | Halle | 42 | 6 | 0 | Brab | ||||
8. | Léopold FC | 39 | 0 | 0 | Brab | ||||
9. | RWDM | 39 | 7 | 0 | Brab | ||||
10. | Wolvertem | 35 | 0 | 0 | Brab | ||||
11. | Betekom | 34 | 1 | 0 | Brab | ||||
12. | Franc Borains | 33 | 0 | 15 | Brab | ||||
13. | Ganshoren | 24 | 0 | 0 | Brab | ||||
14. | Tournai | 24 | 0 | 84 | Brab | ||||
15. | RRC Waterloo | 14 | 0 | 128 | Brab | ||||
AMC | Athois | Brab |
1. | Za-22/08/15 | 19:30 | Betekom | - | Ganshoren | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | |||
2. | Zo-30/08/15 | 15:00 | Ganshoren | - | Rebecq | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |||
3. | Za-05/09/15 | 20:00 | Tournai | - | Ganshoren | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | |||
4. | Zo-13/09/15 | 15:00 | Ganshoren | - | Wolvertem | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | |||
5. | Za-19/09/15 | 19:30 | Franc Borains | - | Ganshoren | 3 - | 4 | 3 | 6 | 10 | |||
6. | Zo-27/09/15 | 15:00 | Ganshoren | - | RRC Waterloo | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 9 | 6 | |||
8. | Zo-11/10/15 | 15:00 | Ganshoren | - | FC Duffel | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 9 | 9 | |||
9. | Zo-18/10/15 | 15:00 | Léopold FC | - | Ganshoren | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9 | |||
10. | Zo-25/10/15 | 15:00 | Ganshoren | - | Halle | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 9 | 11 | |||
7. | Za-31/10/15 | 19:00 | RWDM | - | Ganshoren | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 10 | 11 | |||
11. | Za-07/11/15 | 20:00 | Charleroi-Marchienne | - | Ganshoren | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 10 | 13 | |||
14. | Zo-29/11/15 | 14:30 | Sterrebeek | - | Ganshoren | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 10 | 13 | |||
15. | Zo-06/12/15 | 15:00 | Ganshoren | - | Charleroi-Fleurus | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 10 | 13 | |||
16. | Zo-13/12/15 | 15:00 | Ganshoren | - | Betekom | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12 | |||
17. | Zo-10/01/16 | 15:00 | Rebecq | - | Ganshoren | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 14 | 12 | |||
18. | Zo-17/01/16 | 15:00 | Ganshoren | - | Tournai | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 14 | 13 | |||
19. | Zo-24/01/16 | 14:30 | Wolvertem | - | Ganshoren | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 17 | 13 | |||
13. | Wo-27/01/16 | 20:00 | Ganshoren | - | Châtelet | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 17 | 13 | |||
20. | Zo-07/02/16 | 15:00 | Ganshoren | - | Franc Borains | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 20 | 11 | |||
21. | Zo-14/02/16 | 15:00 | RRC Waterloo | - | Ganshoren | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 23 | 9 | |||
22. | Zo-21/02/16 | 15:00 | Ganshoren | - | RWDM | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 23 | 11 | |||
23. | Zo-28/02/16 | 15:00 | FC Duffel | - | Ganshoren | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 24 | 11 | |||
24. | Zo-06/03/16 | 15:00 | Ganshoren | - | Léopold FC | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 24 | 12 | |||
25. | Zo-13/03/16 | 15:00 | Halle | - | Ganshoren | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 24 | 12 | |||
26. | Zo-20/03/16 | 15:00 | Ganshoren | - | Charleroi-Marchienne | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 24 | 12 | |||
28. | Zo-10/04/16 | 15:00 | Châtelet | - | Ganshoren | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 24 | 13 | |||
29. | Zo-24/04/16 | 15:00 | Ganshoren | - | Sterrebeek | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 24 | 13 | |||
30. | Zo-01/05/16 | 15:00 | Charleroi-Fleurus | - | Ganshoren | 4 - | 2 | 0 | 24 | 13 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 0 | . |
. | 3 | . | 0 | . |
. | 4 | . | 0 | . |
. | 5 | . | 0 | . |
. | 6 | . | 7 | . |
. | 7 | . | 6 | . |
. | 8 | . | 1 | . |
. | 9 | . | 28 | . |
. | 10 | . | 8 | . |
. | 11 | . | 40 | . |
. | 12 | . | 43 | . |
. | 13 | . | 865 | . |
. | 14 | . | 1 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
Charleroi-Marchienne | 0 |
FC Duffel | 1 |
Châtelet | 0 |
Sterrebeek | 0 |
Charleroi-Fleurus | 0 |
Rebecq | 6 |
Halle | 0 |
Léopold FC | 0 |
RWDM | 1 |
Wolvertem | 3 |
Betekom | 1 |
Franc Borains | 6 |
Tournai | 0 |
RRC Waterloo | 6 |
1 | Charleroi-Marchienne | 40 | +22 |
2 | Betekom | 27 | +16 |
3 | Rebecq | 27 | +11 |
4 | Châtelet | 27 | +9 |
5 | FC Duffel | 26 | +15 |
6 | Sterrebeek | 25 | +11 |
7 | Charleroi-Fleurus | 25 | +5 |
8 | Franc Borains | 24 | +2 |
9 | Halle | 21 | +8 |
10 | RWDM | 20 | +4 |
11 | Wolvertem | 19 | +2 |
12 | Léopold FC | 14 | -11 |
13 | Tournai | 14 | -6 |
14 | Ganshoren | 10 | -15 |
15 | RRC Waterloo | 2 | -24 |
1 | Charleroi-Marchienne | 62 | +24 |
2 | FC Duffel | 52 | +25 |
3 | Châtelet | 50 | +7 |
4 | Sterrebeek | 49 | +11 |
5 | Charleroi-Fleurus | 48 | +2 |
6 | Rebecq | 43 | +9 |
7 | Halle | 42 | +18 |
8 | Léopold FC | 39 | -6 |
9 | RWDM | 39 | +10 |
10 | Wolvertem | 35 | -5 |
11 | Betekom | 34 | +3 |
12 | Franc Borains | 33 | -6 |
13 | Ganshoren | 24 | -25 |
14 | Tournai | 24 | -26 |
15 | RRC Waterloo | 14 | -41 |
1 | FC Duffel | 26 | +10 |
2 | Léopold FC | 25 | +5 |
3 | Sterrebeek | 24 | 0 |
4 | Châtelet | 23 | -2 |
5 | Charleroi-Fleurus | 23 | -3 |
6 | Charleroi-Marchienne | 22 | +2 |
7 | Halle | 21 | +10 |
8 | RWDM | 19 | +6 |
9 | Wolvertem | 16 | -7 |
10 | Rebecq | 16 | -2 |
11 | Ganshoren | 14 | -10 |
12 | RRC Waterloo | 12 | -17 |
13 | Tournai | 10 | -20 |
14 | Franc Borains | 9 | -8 |
15 | Betekom | 7 | -13 |