zondag 01/05/2016 | ||||||
15:00 | La Louvière-Centre | - | Sint-Niklaas | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Torhout | - | Dender | 1 | - | 0 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | RC Mechelen | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Eendracht Aalst | - | Temse | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Gullegem | 2 | - | 0 |
. | SK Londerzeel | - | Olsa Brakel | 2 | - | 0 |
. | VW Hamme | - | Izegem | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Deux-Acren | - | Sparta Petegem | 6 | - | 3 |
. | Oudenaarde | - | Bornem | 2 | - | 1 |
34/34 | |||||||||
VW Hamme | 68 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
2. | St.Eloois-Winkel | 63 | 35 | 0 | |||||
3. | Oudenaarde | 60 | 17 | 0 | |||||
4. | SK Londerzeel | 59 | 0 | 0 | |||||
5. | Dender | 59 | 108 | 0 | |||||
6. | Sparta Petegem | 56 | 0 | 0 | |||||
7. | Eendracht Aalst | 54 | 0 | 0 | |||||
8. | Temse | 53 | 7 | 14 | |||||
9. | La Louvière-Centre | 50 | 33 | 0 | |||||
10. | Olsa Brakel | 46 | 0 | 0 | |||||
11. | Gullegem | 45 | 0 | 0 | |||||
12. | Gent-Zeehaven | 43 | 0 | 0 | |||||
13. | Sint-Niklaas | 42 | 0 | 4 | |||||
14. | Bornem | 38 | 0 | 0 | |||||
15. | Torhout | 28 | 0 | 6 | |||||
16. | Izegem | 28 | 0 | 0 | |||||
17. | Deux-Acren | 23 | 0 | 8 | |||||
18. | RC Mechelen | 22 | 0 | 232 |
1. | Wo-12/08/15 | 20:00 | Torhout | - | Olsa Brakel | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |||
2. | Wo-26/08/15 | 20:00 | Olsa Brakel | - | Dender | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | |||
3. | Za-29/08/15 | 20:00 | La Louvière-Centre | - | Olsa Brakel | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | |||
4. | Zo-06/09/15 | 15:00 | Olsa Brakel | - | Gullegem | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | |||
5. | Wo-09/09/15 | 20:00 | Oudenaarde | - | Olsa Brakel | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 8 | 6 | |||
6. | Zo-13/09/15 | 15:00 | Olsa Brakel | - | Bornem | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 11 | 4 | |||
7. | Za-19/09/15 | 19:30 | Sint-Niklaas | - | Olsa Brakel | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 12 | 5 | |||
8. | Zo-27/09/15 | 15:00 | Olsa Brakel | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 13 | 5 | |||
9. | Zo-04/10/15 | 15:00 | Izegem | - | Olsa Brakel | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 16 | 5 | |||
10. | Zo-11/10/15 | 15:00 | Olsa Brakel | - | Temse | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | |||
11. | Za-17/10/15 | 20:00 | RC Mechelen | - | Olsa Brakel | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 18 | 5 | |||
12. | Zo-25/10/15 | 15:00 | Sparta Petegem | - | Olsa Brakel | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 18 | 9 | |||
13. | Zo-08/11/15 | 15:00 | Olsa Brakel | - | Deux-Acren | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 21 | 8 | |||
14. | Wo-11/11/15 | 20:00 | Eendracht Aalst | - | Olsa Brakel | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 21 | 9 | |||
15. | Zo-15/11/15 | 15:00 | Olsa Brakel | - | Gent-Zeehaven | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 22 | 9 | |||
16. | Za-21/11/15 | 20:00 | VW Hamme | - | Olsa Brakel | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 22 | 10 | |||
17. | Zo-29/11/15 | 15:00 | Olsa Brakel | - | SK Londerzeel | 2 - | 4 | 0 | 22 | 11 | |||
18. | Zo-06/12/15 | 15:00 | Olsa Brakel | - | Torhout | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 25 | 11 | |||
19. | Zo-13/12/15 | 15:00 | Dender | - | Olsa Brakel | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 25 | 11 | |||
20. | Zo-20/12/15 | 15:00 | Olsa Brakel | - | La Louvière-Centre | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 25 | 11 | |||
21. | Zo-17/01/16 | 15:00 | Gullegem | - | Olsa Brakel | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 26 | 13 | |||
22. | Zo-24/01/16 | 15:00 | Olsa Brakel | - | Oudenaarde | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 29 | 11 | |||
23. | Zo-31/01/16 | 14:30 | Bornem | - | Olsa Brakel | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 30 | 12 | |||
24. | Zo-07/02/16 | 15:00 | Olsa Brakel | - | Sint-Niklaas | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 33 | 11 | |||
25. | Zo-21/02/16 | 15:00 | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Olsa Brakel | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 34 | 11 | |||
26. | Zo-28/02/16 | 15:00 | Olsa Brakel | - | Izegem | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 37 | 11 | |||
27. | Za-05/03/16 | 20:00 | Temse | - | Olsa Brakel | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 38 | 11 | |||
28. | Zo-13/03/16 | 15:00 | Olsa Brakel | - | RC Mechelen | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 41 | 11 | |||
29. | Za-19/03/16 | 20:00 | Olsa Brakel | - | Sparta Petegem | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 41 | 11 | |||
30. | Za-02/04/16 | 18:00 | Deux-Acren | - | Olsa Brakel | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 41 | 11 | |||
31. | Zo-10/04/16 | 15:00 | Olsa Brakel | - | Eendracht Aalst | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 44 | 10 | |||
32. | Za-16/04/16 | 20:00 | Gent-Zeehaven | - | Olsa Brakel | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 45 | 10 | |||
33. | Zo-24/04/16 | 15:00 | Olsa Brakel | - | VW Hamme | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 46 | 10 | |||
34. | Zo-01/05/16 | 15:00 | SK Londerzeel | - | Olsa Brakel | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 46 | 10 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 0 | . |
. | 3 | . | 0 | . |
. | 4 | . | 13 | . |
. | 5 | . | 27 | . |
. | 6 | . | 19 | . |
. | 7 | . | 1 | . |
. | 8 | . | 3 | . |
. | 9 | . | 26 | . |
. | 10 | . | 766 | . |
. | 11 | . | 119 | . |
. | 12 | . | 9 | . |
. | 13 | . | 9 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 6 | . |
. | 16 | . | 1 | . |
. | 17 | . | 0 | . |
. | 18 | . | 0 | . |
VW Hamme | 1 |
St.Eloois-Winkel | 2 |
Oudenaarde | 6 |
SK Londerzeel | 0 |
Dender | 1 |
Sparta Petegem | 0 |
Eendracht Aalst | 3 |
Temse | 2 |
La Louvière-Centre | 0 |
Gullegem | 4 |
Gent-Zeehaven | 2 |
Sint-Niklaas | 4 |
Bornem | 4 |
Torhout | 4 |
Izegem | 6 |
Deux-Acren | 3 |
RC Mechelen | 4 |
1 | SK Londerzeel | 38 | +23 |
2 | Dender | 38 | +26 |
3 | St.Eloois-Winkel | 36 | +13 |
4 | Oudenaarde | 34 | +17 |
5 | Temse | 33 | +17 |
6 | VW Hamme | 33 | +14 |
7 | Olsa Brakel | 32 | +21 |
8 | Sint-Niklaas | 29 | +8 |
9 | Eendracht Aalst | 29 | +3 |
10 | Sparta Petegem | 28 | +8 |
11 | Gent-Zeehaven | 28 | +10 |
12 | La Louvière-Centre | 27 | +11 |
13 | Bornem | 27 | +5 |
14 | Gullegem | 22 | +1 |
15 | Torhout | 20 | -10 |
16 | Izegem | 17 | -9 |
17 | Deux-Acren | 17 | -18 |
18 | RC Mechelen | 13 | -16 |
1 | VW Hamme | 68 | +35 |
2 | St.Eloois-Winkel | 63 | +18 |
3 | Oudenaarde | 60 | +25 |
4 | SK Londerzeel | 59 | +21 |
5 | Dender | 59 | +26 |
6 | Sparta Petegem | 56 | +12 |
7 | Eendracht Aalst | 54 | +11 |
8 | Temse | 53 | +12 |
9 | La Louvière-Centre | 50 | +10 |
10 | Olsa Brakel | 46 | +10 |
11 | Gullegem | 45 | +5 |
12 | Gent-Zeehaven | 43 | -6 |
13 | Sint-Niklaas | 42 | -6 |
14 | Bornem | 38 | -2 |
15 | Torhout | 28 | -43 |
16 | Izegem | 28 | -22 |
17 | Deux-Acren | 23 | -57 |
18 | RC Mechelen | 22 | -49 |
1 | VW Hamme | 35 | +21 |
2 | Sparta Petegem | 28 | +4 |
3 | St.Eloois-Winkel | 27 | +5 |
4 | Oudenaarde | 26 | +8 |
5 | Eendracht Aalst | 25 | +8 |
6 | La Louvière-Centre | 23 | -1 |
7 | Gullegem | 23 | +4 |
8 | Dender | 21 | 0 |
9 | SK Londerzeel | 21 | -2 |
10 | Temse | 20 | -5 |
11 | Gent-Zeehaven | 15 | -16 |
12 | Olsa Brakel | 14 | -11 |
13 | Sint-Niklaas | 13 | -14 |
14 | Bornem | 11 | -7 |
15 | Izegem | 11 | -13 |
16 | RC Mechelen | 9 | -33 |
17 | Torhout | 8 | -33 |
18 | Deux-Acren | 6 | -39 |