www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op donderdag 13/08/2020

vbal4

Antwerpen : 3de Provinciale C

zaterdag 05/09/2020

18:30Punt-Larum-Excelsior Vorst - PP
19:30FC Putte-Schriek - PP
20:00Hooikt A-FCM Hallaar - PP

zondag 06/09/2020

15:00KSK Wavria A-Rauw - PP
.Linda Olen-Katelijne A - PP
.VV Laakdal-Exc.Bouwel - PP
.Noordstar-BO Beerzel - PP
.Netezonen-Oevel - PP

zaterdag 12/09/2020

19:30Rauw-Punt-Larum-

zondag 13/09/2020

15:00Excelsior Vorst-Linda Olen-
.Oevel-KSK Wavria A-
.BO Beerzel-Netezonen-
.Schriek-Noordstar-
.FCM Hallaar-FC Putte-
.Exc.Bouwel-Hooikt A-
.Katelijne A-VV Laakdal-

0/30

1.VV Laakdal0
Schriek0
Katelijne A0
FC Putte0
KSK Wavria A0
FCM Hallaar0
Excelsior Vorst0
Noordstar0
Exc.Bouwel0
Linda Olen0
Hooikt A0
Rauw0
BO Beerzel0
Punt-Larum0
Oevel0
Netezonen0

Antwerpen : 3de Provinciale C --> FC Putte

periode 1

0/10

1.VV Laakdal0
Schriek0
Katelijne A0
FC Putte0
KSK Wavria A0
FCM Hallaar0
Excelsior Vorst0
Noordstar0
Exc.Bouwel0
Linda Olen0
Hooikt A0
Rauw0
BO Beerzel0
Punt-Larum0
Oevel0
Netezonen0

periode 2

0/10

1.VV Laakdal0
Schriek0
Katelijne A0
FC Putte0
KSK Wavria A0
FCM Hallaar0
Excelsior Vorst0
Noordstar0
Exc.Bouwel0
Linda Olen0
Hooikt A0
Rauw0
BO Beerzel0
Punt-Larum0
Oevel0
Netezonen0

periode 3

0/10

1.VV Laakdal0
Schriek0
Katelijne A0
FC Putte0
KSK Wavria A0
FCM Hallaar0
Excelsior Vorst0
Noordstar0
Exc.Bouwel0
Linda Olen0
Hooikt A0
Rauw0
BO Beerzel0
Punt-Larum0
Oevel0
Netezonen0

FC Putte

1.Za-05/09/2019:30

FC Putte

-Schriek -PP.
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00FCM Hallaar-

FC Putte

-.
3.Za-19/09/2019:30

FC Putte

-Exc.Bouwel -.
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Katelijne A-

FC Putte

-.
5.Do-05/05/2200:00

FC Putte

-Excelsior Vorst -.
6.Vr-06/05/2200:00Linda Olen-

FC Putte

-.
7.Za-07/05/2200:00

FC Putte

-VV Laakdal -.
8.Zo-08/05/2200:00Hooikt A-

FC Putte

-.
9.Ma-09/05/2200:00Punt-Larum-

FC Putte

-.
10.Di-10/05/2200:00

FC Putte

-Noordstar -.
11.Wo-11/05/2200:00Netezonen-

FC Putte

-.
12.Do-12/05/2200:00

FC Putte

-KSK Wavria A -.
13.Vr-13/05/2200:00Rauw-

FC Putte

-.
14.Za-14/05/2200:00

FC Putte

-Oevel -.
15.Zo-15/05/2200:00BO Beerzel-

FC Putte

-.
16.Ma-16/05/2200:00Schriek-

FC Putte

-.
17.Di-17/05/2200:00

FC Putte

-FCM Hallaar -.
18.Wo-18/05/2200:00Exc.Bouwel-

FC Putte

-.
19.Do-19/05/2200:00

FC Putte

-Katelijne A -.
20.Vr-20/05/2200:00Excelsior Vorst-

FC Putte

-.
21.Za-21/05/2200:00

FC Putte

-Linda Olen -.
22.Zo-22/05/2200:00VV Laakdal-

FC Putte

-.
23.Ma-23/05/2200:00

FC Putte

-Hooikt A -.
24.Di-24/05/2200:00

FC Putte

-Punt-Larum -.
25.Wo-25/05/2200:00Noordstar-

FC Putte

-.
26.Do-26/05/2200:00

FC Putte

-Netezonen -.
27.Vr-27/05/2200:00KSK Wavria A-

FC Putte

-.
28.Za-28/05/2200:00

FC Putte

-Rauw -.
29.Zo-29/05/2200:00Oevel-

FC Putte

-.
30.Ma-30/05/2200:00

FC Putte

-BO Beerzel -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Schriek

1.Za-05/09/2019:30

FC Putte

-Schriek -PP.
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Schriek-Noordstar -.
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Netezonen-Schriek -.
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Schriek-KSK Wavria A -.
5.Do-05/05/2200:00Rauw-Schriek -.
6.Vr-06/05/2200:00Schriek-Oevel -.
7.Za-07/05/2200:00BO Beerzel-Schriek -.
8.Zo-08/05/2200:00Schriek-Punt-Larum -.
9.Ma-09/05/2200:00Schriek-FCM Hallaar -.
10.Di-10/05/2200:00Exc.Bouwel-Schriek -.
11.Wo-11/05/2200:00Schriek-Katelijne A -.
12.Do-12/05/2200:00Excelsior Vorst-Schriek -.
13.Vr-13/05/2200:00Schriek-Linda Olen -.
14.Za-14/05/2200:00VV Laakdal-Schriek -.
15.Zo-15/05/2200:00Schriek-Hooikt A -.
16.Ma-16/05/2200:00Schriek-

FC Putte

-.
17.Di-17/05/2200:00Noordstar-Schriek -.
18.Wo-18/05/2200:00Schriek-Netezonen -.
19.Do-19/05/2200:00KSK Wavria A-Schriek -.
20.Vr-20/05/2200:00Schriek-Rauw -.
21.Za-21/05/2200:00Oevel-Schriek -.
22.Zo-22/05/2200:00Schriek-BO Beerzel -.
23.Ma-23/05/2200:00Punt-Larum-Schriek -.
24.Di-24/05/2200:00FCM Hallaar-Schriek -.
25.Wo-25/05/2200:00Schriek-Exc.Bouwel -.
26.Do-26/05/2200:00Katelijne A-Schriek -.
27.Vr-27/05/2200:00Schriek-Excelsior Vorst -.
28.Za-28/05/2200:00Linda Olen-Schriek -.
29.Zo-29/05/2200:00Schriek-VV Laakdal -.
30.Ma-30/05/2200:00Hooikt A-Schriek -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (0/15)

1VV Laakdal00
.Schriek00
.Katelijne A00
.FC Putte00
.KSK Wavria A00
.FCM Hallaar00
.Excelsior Vorst00
.Noordstar00
.Exc.Bouwel00
.Linda Olen00
.Hooikt A00
.Rauw00
.BO Beerzel00
.Punt-Larum00
.Oevel00
.Netezonen00

alle wedstrijden (0/30)

1VV Laakdal00
.Schriek00
.Katelijne A00
.FC Putte00
.KSK Wavria A00
.FCM Hallaar00
.Excelsior Vorst00
.Noordstar00
.Exc.Bouwel00
.Linda Olen00
.Hooikt A00
.Rauw00
.BO Beerzel00
.Punt-Larum00
.Oevel00
.Netezonen00

uitwedstrijden (0/15)

1VV Laakdal00
.Schriek00
.Katelijne A00
.FC Putte00
.KSK Wavria A00
.FCM Hallaar00
.Excelsior Vorst00
.Noordstar00
.Exc.Bouwel00
.Linda Olen00
.Hooikt A00
.Rauw00
.BO Beerzel00
.Punt-Larum00
.Oevel00
.Netezonen00