www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op maandag 16/09/2019

vbal4

Antwerpen : 3de Provinciale C

zaterdag 14/09/2019

19:30

Kasterlee

-Flandria2-1
.Herenthout-Poederlee0-0
.

KFC Mol

-Rauw4 -0

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Olmen3 -1
.Beekhoek-

Exc.Bouwel

1-2
.FC Turnhout B-

Zwaneven

0 -4
.Gierle-

Linda Olen

2 -4
.Noordstar-Arendonk Sport2 -2

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:30Arendonk Sport-Herenthout-
.Olmen-FC Turnhout B-
.Rauw-Excelsior Vorst-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Flandria-Beekhoek-
.Linda Olen-KFC Mol-
.Poederlee-Kasterlee-
.Exc.Bouwel-Gierle-
.Zwaneven-Noordstar-

3/30

1.Excelsior Vorst9
2.Kasterlee9
3.Zwaneven7
4.Beekhoek6
5.Exc.Bouwel6
6.Olmen6
7.Arendonk Sport5
8.Flandria4
9.Poederlee4
10.KFC Mol3
11.Linda Olen3
12.Rauw3
13.Noordstar2
14.Herenthout1
15.Gierle0
16.FC Turnhout B0

Antwerpen : 3de Provinciale C --> Excelsior Vorst

periode 1

3/10

1.Excelsior Vorst9
2.Kasterlee9
3.Zwaneven7
4.Beekhoek6
5.Exc.Bouwel6
6.Olmen6
7.Arendonk Sport5
8.Flandria4
9.Poederlee4
10.KFC Mol3
11.Linda Olen3
12.Rauw3
13.Noordstar2
14.Herenthout1
15.Gierle0
16.FC Turnhout B0

periode 2

0/10

1.Beekhoek0
Arendonk Sport0
Olmen0
Zwaneven0
Kasterlee0
Excelsior Vorst0
Gierle0
Herenthout0
Flandria0
KFC Mol0
Noordstar0
Linda Olen0
Exc.Bouwel0
FC Turnhout B0
Poederlee0
Rauw0

periode 3

0/10

1.Beekhoek0
Arendonk Sport0
Olmen0
Zwaneven0
Kasterlee0
Excelsior Vorst0
Gierle0
Herenthout0
Flandria0
KFC Mol0
Noordstar0
Linda Olen0
Exc.Bouwel0
FC Turnhout B0
Poederlee0
Rauw0

Rauw

1.Za-31/08/1918:00Beekhoek-Rauw4 -20011
2.Za-07/09/1919:30Rauw-Gierle5 -2

3

39
3.Za-14/09/1919:30KFC Mol-Rauw4 -00312
4.Za-21/09/1919:30Rauw-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
5.Za-28/09/1919:30Olmen-Rauw -.
6.Za-05/10/1919:30Rauw-FC Turnhout B -.
7.Za-12/10/1919:30Rauw-Linda Olen -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Exc.Bouwel-Rauw -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Rauw-Flandria -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Poederlee-Rauw -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Rauw-Arendonk Sport -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Zwaneven-Rauw -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Rauw-Noordstar -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Herenthout-Rauw -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Rauw-Kasterlee -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Rauw-Beekhoek -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Gierle-Rauw -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Rauw-KFC Mol -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Rauw -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Rauw-Olmen -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00FC Turnhout B-Rauw -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Linda Olen-Rauw -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Rauw-Exc.Bouwel -.
24.Zo-23/02/2000:00Flandria-Rauw -.
25.Zo-01/03/2000:00Rauw-Poederlee -.
26.Zo-08/03/2000:00Arendonk Sport-Rauw -.
27.Zo-15/03/2000:00Rauw-Zwaneven -.
28.Zo-22/03/2000:00Noordstar-Rauw -.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00Rauw-Herenthout -.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00Kasterlee-Rauw -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Excelsior Vorst

1.Za-31/08/1919:30KFC Mol-

Excelsior Vorst

0 -3

3

34
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00

Excelsior Vorst

-FC Turnhout B2 -0

3

63
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Olmen3 -1

3

91
4.Za-21/09/1919:30Rauw-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Linda Olen -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Exc.Bouwel-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Flandria -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Poederlee-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Arendonk Sport -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Zwaneven-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Noordstar -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Herenthout-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Kasterlee -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Beekhoek-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Gierle -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Excelsior Vorst

-KFC Mol -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00FC Turnhout B-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Olmen-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Rauw -.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Linda Olen-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Exc.Bouwel -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00Flandria-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Poederlee -.
24.Zo-23/02/2000:00Arendonk Sport-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
25.Zo-01/03/2000:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Zwaneven -.
26.Zo-08/03/2000:00Noordstar-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
27.Zo-15/03/2000:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Herenthout -.
28.Zo-22/03/2000:00Kasterlee-

Excelsior Vorst

-.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00

Excelsior Vorst

-Beekhoek -.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00Gierle-

Excelsior Vorst

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Excelsior Vorst65:1+4
2Kasterlee64:2+2
3Flandria*34:0+4
4Rauw*35:2+3
5Zwaneven*33:0+3
6Poederlee*33:1+2
7Beekhoek35:4+1
8KFC Mol34:3+1
9Olmen*32:1+1
10Noordstar24:40
11Arendonk Sport*12:20
12Herenthout10:4-4
13Exc.Bouwel*03:4-1
14Linda Olen*02:5-3
15Gierle03:9-6
16FC Turnhout B00:8-8

alle wedstrijden (3/30)

1Excelsior Vorst98:1+7
2Kasterlee98:5+3
3Zwaneven79:2+7
4Beekhoek610:6+4
5Exc.Bouwel69:5+4
6Olmen68:5+3
7Arendonk Sport58:4+4
8Flandria47:4+3
9Poederlee43:4-1
10KFC Mol35:50
11Linda Olen37:9-2
12Rauw37:10-3
13Noordstar25:7-2
14Herenthout10:8-8
15Gierle05:14-9
16FC Turnhout B00:10-10

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Exc.Bouwel66:1+5
2Arendonk Sport46:2+4
.Zwaneven46:2+4
4Beekhoek*35:2+3
5Excelsior Vorst*33:0+3
6Olmen36:4+2
7Linda Olen35:4+1
8Kasterlee*34:3+1
9Flandria13:4-1
10Poederlee10:3-3
11KFC Mol*01:2-1
12Noordstar*01:3-2
13FC Turnhout B*00:2-2
14Gierle*02:5-3
15Herenthout*00:4-4
16Rauw02:8-6