www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op maandag 16/09/2019

vbal4

Brabant : 3de Provinciale B

zaterdag 14/09/2019

18:00

Rotselaar B

-Haasrode B4 -2
.

Betekom B

-NV Keerbergen3 -2
20:00

Bierbeek B

-Berg-Op9 -2

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00Moorsel-

Baal

1-2
.

Tildonk

-Hoeilaart B8 -1
.

Haacht Statie

-KV Tremelo3 -2
.Steenokkerzeel-Erps-Kwerps4 -4
.Eendr.Eizer-

Meerbeek

0-2

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:30Haasrode B-Haacht Statie-
20:00KV Tremelo-Betekom B-
.Tielt-Winge A-Eendr.Eizer-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Erps-Kwerps-Rotselaar B-
.Meerbeek-Steenokkerzeel-
.Berg-Op-Tildonk-
.NV Keerbergen-Moorsel-
.Baal-Bierbeek B-

5/32

1.Bierbeek B129-1.(0)
2.Baal107.2
3.Meerbeek*1010
4.Haacht Statie1010.-4(1)
5.KV Tremelo*99.4
6.Moorsel96-2.(0)
7.Tielt-Winge A*88
8.NV Keerbergen743.
9.Haasrode B*66
10.Tildonk66.1
11.Eendr.Eizer66
12.Erps-Kwerps*55
13.Berg-Op54
14.Rotselaar B43
15.Betekom B44-3.(3)
16.Steenokkerzeel22
17.Hoeilaart B00
punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

eerstvolgende tegenstander

Brabant : 3de Provinciale B --> Berg-Op

Berg-Op

1.Wo-28/08/1920:30Rotselaar B-

Berg-Op

2 -2117
2.Zo-01/09/1915:00

Berg-Op

-Haacht Statie1 -11210
3.Wo-04/09/1920:00Betekom B-

Berg-Op

3 -4

3

57
21.Zo-08/09/1915:00Moorsel-

Berg-Op

5 -10511
5.Za-14/09/1920:00Bierbeek B-

Berg-Op

9 -20513
6.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Berg-Op

-Tildonk -.
7.Zo-29/09/1915:00

Berg-Op

-Baal -.
8.Zo-06/10/1915:00NV Keerbergen-

Berg-Op

-.
9.Zo-13/10/1915:00

Berg-Op

-KV Tremelo -.
10.Za-19/10/1919:30Haasrode B-

Berg-Op

-.
11.Zo-27/10/1900:00

Berg-Op

-Erps-Kwerps -.
12.Zo-03/11/1900:00Meerbeek-

Berg-Op

-.
13.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Berg-Op

-Tielt-Winge A -.
14.Zo-17/11/1900:00Hoeilaart B-

Berg-Op

-.
16.Zo-01/12/1900:00Eendr.Eizer-

Berg-Op

-.
17.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Berg-Op

-Steenokkerzeel -.
18.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Berg-Op

-Rotselaar B -.
19.Zo-22/12/1900:00Haacht Statie-

Berg-Op

-.
20.Zo-05/01/2000:00

Berg-Op

-Betekom B -.
4.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Berg-Op

-Moorsel -.
22.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Berg-Op

-Bierbeek B -.
23.Zo-26/01/2000:00Tildonk-

Berg-Op

-.
24.Zo-02/02/2000:00Baal-

Berg-Op

-.
25.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Berg-Op

-NV Keerbergen -.
26.Zo-16/02/2000:00KV Tremelo-

Berg-Op

-.
27.Zo-01/03/2000:00

Berg-Op

-Haasrode B -.
28.Zo-08/03/2000:00Erps-Kwerps-

Berg-Op

-.
29.Zo-15/03/2000:00

Berg-Op

-Meerbeek -.
30.Zo-22/03/2000:00Tielt-Winge A-

Berg-Op

-.
31.Zo-29/03/2000:00

Berg-Op

-Hoeilaart B -.
33.Zo-26/04/2000:00

Berg-Op

-Eendr.Eizer -.
34.Zo-03/05/2000:00Steenokkerzeel-

Berg-Op

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Tildonk

1.Wo-28/08/1918:30Tildonk-Meerbeek0 -10013
2.Zo-01/09/1915:00Moorsel-Tildonk0 -1

3

39
3.Wo-04/09/1918:30Tildonk-Tielt-Winge A0 -10313
4.Za-07/09/1920:00Bierbeek B-Tildonk4 -00313
5.Zo-15/09/1915:00Tildonk-Hoeilaart B8 -1

3

610
6.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Berg-Op

-Tildonk -.
8.Zo-06/10/1915:00Baal-Tildonk -.
9.Zo-13/10/1915:00Tildonk-Eendr.Eizer -.
10.Zo-20/10/1915:00NV Keerbergen-Tildonk -.
11.Zo-27/10/1900:00Tildonk-Steenokkerzeel -.
12.Zo-03/11/1900:00KV Tremelo-Tildonk -.
13.Zo-10/11/1900:00Tildonk-Rotselaar B -.
14.Zo-17/11/1900:00Haasrode B-Tildonk -.
15.Zo-24/11/1900:00Tildonk-Haacht Statie -.
16.Zo-01/12/1900:00Tildonk-Erps-Kwerps -.
17.Zo-08/12/1900:00Betekom B-Tildonk -.
18.Zo-15/12/1900:00Meerbeek-Tildonk -.
19.Zo-22/12/1900:00Tildonk-Moorsel -.
20.Zo-05/01/2000:00Tielt-Winge A-Tildonk -.
21.Zo-12/01/2000:00Tildonk-Bierbeek B -.
22.Zo-19/01/2000:00Hoeilaart B-Tildonk -.
23.Zo-26/01/2000:00Tildonk-

Berg-Op

-.
25.Zo-09/02/2000:00Tildonk-Baal -.
26.Zo-16/02/2000:00Eendr.Eizer-Tildonk -.
27.Zo-01/03/2000:00Tildonk-NV Keerbergen -.
28.Zo-08/03/2000:00Steenokkerzeel-Tildonk -.
29.Zo-15/03/2000:00Tildonk-KV Tremelo -.
30.Zo-22/03/2000:00Rotselaar B-Tildonk -.
31.Zo-29/03/2000:00Tildonk-Haasrode B -.
32.Zo-05/04/2000:00Haacht Statie-Tildonk -.
33.Zo-26/04/2000:00Erps-Kwerps-Tildonk -.
34.Zo-03/05/2000:00Tildonk-Betekom B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (4/16)

1Bierbeek B*915:2+13
2Moorsel69:5+4
3KV Tremelo**66:2+4
4Haacht Statie*610:9+1
5Tielt-Winge A**44:1+3
6Baal**45:4+1
7Rotselaar B*47:70
8Haasrode B***37:1+6
9Tildonk*38:3+5
10Erps-Kwerps**35:2+3
11Eendr.Eizer*34:6-2
12Betekom B*37:10-3
13Berg-Op***11:10
14Meerbeek***10:00
15NV Keerbergen**11:3-2
16Steenokkerzeel*17:15-8
17Hoeilaart B**04:9-5

alle wedstrijden (5/32)

1Bierbeek B1222:9+13
2Baal1012:8+4
3Meerbeek*106:2+4
4Haacht Statie1013:10+3
5KV Tremelo*915:8+7
6Moorsel913:6+7
7Tielt-Winge A*85:1+4
8NV Keerbergen78:80
9Haasrode B*617:10+7
10Tildonk69:7+2
11Eendr.Eizer67:9-2
12Erps-Kwerps*59:6+3
13Berg-Op510:20-10
14Rotselaar B410:14-4
15Betekom B49:14-5
16Steenokkerzeel29:23-14
17Hoeilaart B06:25-19

uitwedstrijden (4/16)

1Meerbeek*96:2+4
2Baal*67:4+3
3NV Keerbergen*67:5+2
4Haacht Statie**43:1+2
5Tielt-Winge A**41:0+1
6Berg-Op49:19-10
7KV Tremelo**39:6+3
8Moorsel***34:1+3
9Haasrode B*310:9+1
10Bierbeek B**37:70
11Eendr.Eizer**33:30
12Tildonk**31:4-3
13Erps-Kwerps**24:40
14Betekom B**12:4-2
15Steenokkerzeel**12:8-6
16Rotselaar B**03:7-4
17Hoeilaart B*02:16-14