www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op woensdag 23/09/2020

vbal4

Brabant vv : 3de Provinciale B

zaterdag 19/09/2020

19:30Haasrode B-

Rotselaar B

1-2
.

Lubbeek A

-Boutersem United A4 -0
19:45Herent B-

Meerbeek

2 -4
20:00

Vossem A

-Eendr.Eizer3 -2
20:30

KV Tremelo A

-Bierbeek B4 -1

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00

Rap.Wezemaal A

-NV Keerbergen1-0
.

Boortmeerbeek

-Langdorp5 -0
.

Tildonk

-Haacht Statie4 -0

zaterdag 26/09/2020

18:00Rotselaar B-KV Tremelo A-
19:30Boutersem United A-Tildonk-
.Langdorp-Vossem A-

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00NV Keerbergen-Boortmeerbeek-
.Haacht Statie-Rap.Wezemaal A-
.Bierbeek B-Lubbeek A-
.Meerbeek-Haasrode B-
.Eendr.Eizer-Herent B-

2/30

1.Lubbeek A6
2.Boortmeerbeek6
3.Rap.Wezemaal A6
4.Rotselaar B6
5.KV Tremelo A6
6.Meerbeek6
7.Vossem A3
8.Tildonk3
9.Bierbeek B3
10.NV Keerbergen1
11.Haacht Statie1
12.Eendr.Eizer0
13.Haasrode B0
14.Herent B0
15.Boutersem United A0
16.Langdorp0

Brabant vv : 3de Provinciale B --> Haasrode B

Haasrode B

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

Haasrode B

-Boutersem United A -PP.1-
2.Za-12/09/2020:30Bierbeek B-

Haasrode B

3 -10013
3.Za-19/09/2019:30

Haasrode B

-Rotselaar B1 -20013
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Meerbeek-

Haasrode B

-.
5.Za-03/10/2019:30

Haasrode B

-Eendr.Eizer -.
6.Zo-11/10/2018:00Langdorp-

Haasrode B

-.
7.Za-17/10/2019:30

Haasrode B

-NV Keerbergen -.
8.Zo-25/10/2015:00Haacht Statie-

Haasrode B

-.
9.Do-06/05/2100:00

Haasrode B

-Rap.Wezemaal A -.
10.Vr-07/05/2100:00Boortmeerbeek-

Haasrode B

-.
11.Za-08/05/2100:00

Haasrode B

-Vossem A -.
12.Zo-09/05/2100:00Herent B-

Haasrode B

-.
13.Ma-10/05/2100:00Tildonk-

Haasrode B

-.
14.Di-11/05/2100:00

Haasrode B

-KV Tremelo A -.
15.Wo-12/05/2100:00Lubbeek A-

Haasrode B

-.
16.Do-13/05/2100:00Boutersem United A-

Haasrode B

-.
17.Vr-14/05/2100:00

Haasrode B

-Bierbeek B -.
18.Za-15/05/2100:00Rotselaar B-

Haasrode B

-.
19.Zo-16/05/2100:00

Haasrode B

-Meerbeek -.
20.Ma-17/05/2100:00Eendr.Eizer-

Haasrode B

-.
21.Di-18/05/2100:00

Haasrode B

-Langdorp -.
22.Wo-19/05/2100:00NV Keerbergen-

Haasrode B

-.
23.Do-20/05/2100:00

Haasrode B

-Haacht Statie -.
24.Vr-21/05/2100:00Rap.Wezemaal A-

Haasrode B

-.
25.Za-22/05/2100:00

Haasrode B

-Boortmeerbeek -.
26.Zo-23/05/2100:00Vossem A-

Haasrode B

-.
27.Ma-24/05/2100:00

Haasrode B

-Herent B -.
28.Di-25/05/2100:00

Haasrode B

-Tildonk -.
29.Wo-26/05/2100:00KV Tremelo A-

Haasrode B

-.
30.Do-27/05/2100:00

Haasrode B

-Lubbeek A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Boutersem United A

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

Haasrode B

-Boutersem United A -PP.1-
2.Za-12/09/2019:30Boutersem United A-KV Tremelo A0 -10011
3.Za-19/09/2019:30Lubbeek A-Boutersem United A4 -00015
4.Za-26/09/2019:30Boutersem United A-Tildonk -.
5.Za-03/10/2019:30Boutersem United A-Bierbeek B -.
6.Za-10/10/2018:00Rotselaar B-Boutersem United A -.
7.Za-17/10/2019:30Boutersem United A-Meerbeek -.
8.Zo-25/10/2015:00Eendr.Eizer-Boutersem United A -.
9.Do-06/05/2100:00Boutersem United A-Langdorp -.
10.Vr-07/05/2100:00NV Keerbergen-Boutersem United A -.
11.Za-08/05/2100:00Boutersem United A-Haacht Statie -.
12.Zo-09/05/2100:00Rap.Wezemaal A-Boutersem United A -.
13.Ma-10/05/2100:00Boutersem United A-Boortmeerbeek -.
14.Di-11/05/2100:00Vossem A-Boutersem United A -.
15.Wo-12/05/2100:00Boutersem United A-Herent B -.
16.Do-13/05/2100:00Boutersem United A-

Haasrode B

-.
17.Vr-14/05/2100:00KV Tremelo A-Boutersem United A -.
18.Za-15/05/2100:00Boutersem United A-Lubbeek A -.
19.Zo-16/05/2100:00Tildonk-Boutersem United A -.
20.Ma-17/05/2100:00Bierbeek B-Boutersem United A -.
21.Di-18/05/2100:00Boutersem United A-Rotselaar B -.
22.Wo-19/05/2100:00Meerbeek-Boutersem United A -.
23.Do-20/05/2100:00Boutersem United A-Eendr.Eizer -.
24.Vr-21/05/2100:00Langdorp-Boutersem United A -.
25.Za-22/05/2100:00Boutersem United A-NV Keerbergen -.
26.Zo-23/05/2100:00Haacht Statie-Boutersem United A -.
27.Ma-24/05/2100:00Boutersem United A-Rap.Wezemaal A -.
28.Di-25/05/2100:00Boortmeerbeek-Boutersem United A -.
29.Wo-26/05/2100:00Boutersem United A-Vossem A -.
30.Do-27/05/2100:00Herent B-Boutersem United A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Lubbeek A6+8
2Boortmeerbeek*3+5
3Tildonk*3+4
4KV Tremelo A*3+3
5Rotselaar B*3+3
6Bierbeek B*3+2
7Vossem A*3+1
.Meerbeek*3+1
9Rap.Wezemaal A*3+1
10NV Keerbergen*10
11Haacht Statie**00
12Haasrode B*0-1
13Boutersem United A*0-1
14Herent B*0-2
15Eendr.Eizer*0-2
16Langdorp*0-4

alle wedstrijden (2/30)

1Lubbeek A6+8
2Boortmeerbeek6+7
3Rap.Wezemaal A6+5
4Rotselaar B6+4
5KV Tremelo A6+4
6Meerbeek6+3
7Vossem A30
8Tildonk30
9Bierbeek B3-1
10NV Keerbergen1-1
11Haacht Statie1-4
12Eendr.Eizer0-3
13Haasrode B0-3
14Herent B0-5
15Boutersem United A0-5
16Langdorp0-9

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Rap.Wezemaal A*3+4
2Meerbeek*3+2
3Boortmeerbeek*3+2
4Rotselaar B*3+1
5KV Tremelo A*3+1
6Haacht Statie1-4
7Lubbeek A**00
8Vossem A*0-1
.Eendr.Eizer*0-1
10NV Keerbergen*0-1
11Haasrode B*0-2
12Bierbeek B*0-3
13Herent B*0-3
14Boutersem United A*0-4
.Tildonk*0-4
16Langdorp*0-5