www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op maandag 23/09/2019

vbal4

Antwerpen : 4de Provinciale B

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:30

K Boechoutse VV

-Tub.Borgerhout4 -0
.Ternesse B-

Mortsel OG B

2 -6

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Oxaco-Boechout A-

Maccabi

0-3
.

Lippelo

-Kalfort Puursica2-0
.

Oxford Hemiksem

-Sint-Amands5 -1
.Hingene-

Aartselaar B

0 -5
.Antwerpen Noord-

RVC Hoboken B

4 -5
.

Wintam

-SK Wilrijk B6 -1

zaterdag 28/09/2019

19:30Mortsel OG B-Lippelo-
.RVC Hoboken B-Oxaco-Boechout A-
20:00Pirates Deurne-BG B-Oxford Hemiksem-

zondag 29/09/2019

15:00Maccabi-Ternesse B-
.Sint-Amands-K Boechoutse VV-
.Aartselaar B-Antwerpen Noord-
.Tub.Borgerhout-Wintam-
.SK Wilrijk B-Hingene-

6/32

1.Oxford Hemiksem1812.-4(0)
2.Wintam1612.-2(0)
3.Lippelo*15124.
4.K Boechoutse VV159-3.(0)
5.SK Wilrijk B126
6.Mortsel OG B109
7.Kalfort Puursica96
8.RVC Hoboken B96
9.Aartselaar B73
10.Oxaco-Boechout A*632.
11.Pirates Deurne-BG B*66
12.Maccabi66
13.Sint-Amands*43
14.Antwerpen Noord33.1
15.Ternesse B*30.3
16.Hingene33-1.(3)
17.Tub.Borgerhout*00
punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

eerstvolgende tegenstander

Antwerpen : 4de Provinciale B --> Aartselaar B

periode 1

-/-

1.Oxford Hemiksem6/1020
2.K Boechoutse VV6/1017
3.Wintam6/1116
4.Lippelo4/1013
5.SK Wilrijk B6/1112
6.Mortsel OG B6/1011
7.Kalfort Puursica6/1010
8.RVC Hoboken B6/119
9.Oxaco-Boechout A5/107
10.Pirates Deurne-BG B5/107
11.Aartselaar B6/117
12.Maccabi6/107
13.Sint-Amands5/104
14.Antwerpen Noord5/113
15.Hingene6/113x
16.Ternesse B5/103
17.Tub.Borgerhout5/100x

periode 2

-/-

1.Lippelo1/113
2.Tub.Borgerhout0/110
Oxford Hemiksem0/120
Wintam0/110
K Boechoutse VV0/120
Sint-Amands0/110
Maccabi0/120
Aartselaar B0/110
Mortsel OG B0/120
Hingene0/110
Ternesse B0/110
SK Wilrijk B0/110
Kalfort Puursica0/120
Pirates Deurne-BG B0/110
RVC Hoboken B0/110
Oxaco-Boechout A0/110
17.Antwerpen Noord1/110

periode 3

-/-

1.Lippelo0/110
Tub.Borgerhout0/110
Oxford Hemiksem0/100
Wintam0/100
K Boechoutse VV0/100
Sint-Amands0/110
Maccabi0/100
Aartselaar B0/100
Mortsel OG B0/100
Hingene0/100
Ternesse B0/110
SK Wilrijk B0/100
Antwerpen Noord0/100
Kalfort Puursica0/100
Pirates Deurne-BG B0/110
RVC Hoboken B0/100
Oxaco-Boechout A0/110

Aartselaar B

1.Zo-25/08/1915:00

Aartselaar B

-Sint-Amands2 -2119
2.Wo-28/08/1920:30Pirates Deurne-BG B-

Aartselaar B

0 -2

3

46
3.Zo-01/09/1915:00

Aartselaar B

-Oxford Hemiksem1 -4048
4.Za-07/09/1919:30K Boechoutse VV-

Aartselaar B

4 -1049
5.Zo-15/09/1915:00

Aartselaar B

-Wintam0 -60412
6.Zo-22/09/1915:00Hingene-

Aartselaar B

0 -5

3

79
7.Zo-29/09/1915:00

Aartselaar B

-Antwerpen Noord -.
8.Zo-06/10/1915:00Oxaco-Boechout A-

Aartselaar B

-.
9.Zo-13/10/1915:00

Aartselaar B

-Ternesse B -.
10.Zo-20/10/1915:00Lippelo-

Aartselaar B

-.
11.Zo-27/10/1915:00

Aartselaar B

-Kalfort Puursica -.
12.Zo-03/11/1900:00Mortsel OG B-

Aartselaar B

-.
13.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Aartselaar B

-Maccabi -.
14.Zo-17/11/1900:00RVC Hoboken B-

Aartselaar B

-.
16.Zo-01/12/1900:00

Aartselaar B

-SK Wilrijk B -.
17.Zo-08/12/1900:00Tub.Borgerhout-

Aartselaar B

-.
18.Zo-15/12/1900:00Sint-Amands-

Aartselaar B

-.
19.Zo-05/01/2000:00

Aartselaar B

-Pirates Deurne-BG B -.
20.Zo-12/01/2000:00Oxford Hemiksem-

Aartselaar B

-.
21.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Aartselaar B

-K Boechoutse VV -.
22.Zo-26/01/2000:00Wintam-

Aartselaar B

-.
23.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Aartselaar B

-Hingene -.
24.Zo-09/02/2000:00Antwerpen Noord-

Aartselaar B

-.
25.Zo-16/02/2000:00

Aartselaar B

-Oxaco-Boechout A -.
26.Zo-23/02/2000:00Ternesse B-

Aartselaar B

-.
27.Zo-01/03/2000:00

Aartselaar B

-Lippelo -.
28.Zo-08/03/2000:00Kalfort Puursica-

Aartselaar B

-.
29.Zo-15/03/2000:00

Aartselaar B

-Mortsel OG B -.
30.Zo-22/03/2000:00Maccabi-

Aartselaar B

-.
31.Zo-29/03/2000:00

Aartselaar B

-RVC Hoboken B -.
33.Zo-19/04/2000:00SK Wilrijk B-

Aartselaar B

-.
34.Zo-26/04/2000:00

Aartselaar B

-Tub.Borgerhout -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Antwerpen Noord

1.Zo-25/08/1915:00Ternesse B-Antwerpen Noord3 -20011
19.Wo-28/08/1919:00Lippelo-Antwerpen Noord4 -20013
3.Zo-01/09/1915:00Kalfort Puursica-Antwerpen Noord4 -00014
4.Zo-08/09/1915:00Antwerpen Noord-Mortsel OG B2 -50016
5.Zo-15/09/1915:00Maccabi-Antwerpen Noord1 -3

3

313
6.Zo-22/09/1915:00Antwerpen Noord-RVC Hoboken B4 -50314
7.Zo-29/09/1915:00

Aartselaar B

-Antwerpen Noord -.
8.Zo-06/10/1915:00Antwerpen Noord-SK Wilrijk B -.
9.Zo-13/10/1915:00Tub.Borgerhout-Antwerpen Noord -.
10.Zo-20/10/1915:00Antwerpen Noord-Sint-Amands -.
11.Za-26/10/1920:00Pirates Deurne-BG B-Antwerpen Noord -.
12.Zo-03/11/1900:00Antwerpen Noord-Oxford Hemiksem -.
13.Zo-10/11/1900:00K Boechoutse VV-Antwerpen Noord -.
14.Zo-17/11/1900:00Antwerpen Noord-Wintam -.
15.Zo-24/11/1900:00Hingene-Antwerpen Noord -.
17.Zo-08/12/1900:00Antwerpen Noord-Oxaco-Boechout A -.
18.Zo-15/12/1900:00Antwerpen Noord-Ternesse B -.
2.Zo-05/01/2000:00Antwerpen Noord-Lippelo -.
20.Zo-12/01/2000:00Antwerpen Noord-Kalfort Puursica -.
21.Zo-19/01/2000:00Mortsel OG B-Antwerpen Noord -.
22.Zo-26/01/2000:00Antwerpen Noord-Maccabi -.
23.Zo-02/02/2000:00RVC Hoboken B-Antwerpen Noord -.
24.Zo-09/02/2000:00Antwerpen Noord-

Aartselaar B

-.
25.Zo-16/02/2000:00SK Wilrijk B-Antwerpen Noord -.
26.Zo-23/02/2000:00Antwerpen Noord-Tub.Borgerhout -.
27.Zo-01/03/2000:00Sint-Amands-Antwerpen Noord -.
28.Zo-08/03/2000:00Antwerpen Noord-Pirates Deurne-BG B -.
29.Zo-15/03/2000:00Oxford Hemiksem-Antwerpen Noord -.
30.Zo-22/03/2000:00Antwerpen Noord-K Boechoutse VV -.
31.Zo-29/03/2000:00Wintam-Antwerpen Noord -.
32.Zo-05/04/2000:00Antwerpen Noord-Hingene -.
34.Zo-26/04/2000:00Oxaco-Boechout A-Antwerpen Noord -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (4/16)

1Lippelo1222:3+19
2Oxford Hemiksem*915:5+10
3K Boechoutse VV*911:3+8
4SK Wilrijk B*912:5+7
5Wintam*717:5+12
6Oxaco-Boechout A*611:4+7
7Kalfort Puursica*69:5+4
8RVC Hoboken B*67:4+3
9Pirates Deurne-BG B**36:3+3
10Mortsel OG B*35:12-7
11Ternesse B*35:15-10
12Aartselaar B*13:12-9
13Sint-Amands**03:6-3
14Antwerpen Noord**06:10-4
15Tub.Borgerhout**02:9-7
16Hingene*03:16-13
17Maccabi*02:19-17

alle wedstrijden (6/32)

1Oxford Hemiksem1829:7+22
2Wintam1636:5+31
3Lippelo*1529:3+26
4K Boechoutse VV1522:6+16
5SK Wilrijk B1216:18-2
6Mortsel OG B1019:190
7Kalfort Puursica914:12+2
8RVC Hoboken B916:20-4
9Aartselaar B711:16-5
10Oxaco-Boechout A*615:14+1
11Pirates Deurne-BG B*613:14-1
12Maccabi614:24-10
13Sint-Amands*413:15-2
14Antwerpen Noord313:22-9
15Ternesse B*35:27-22
16Hingene36:29-23
17Tub.Borgerhout*04:24-20

uitwedstrijden (4/16)

1Wintam*919:0+19
2Oxford Hemiksem*914:2+12
3Mortsel OG B*714:7+7
4K Boechoutse VV*611:3+8
5Maccabi*612:5+7
6Aartselaar B*68:4+4
7Sint-Amands*410:9+1
8Lippelo***37:0+7
9Kalfort Puursica*35:7-2
10Pirates Deurne-BG B*37:11-4
11Antwerpen Noord37:12-5
12RVC Hoboken B*39:16-7
13SK Wilrijk B*34:13-9
14Hingene*33:13-10
15Oxaco-Boechout A**04:10-6
16Ternesse B**00:12-12
17Tub.Borgerhout*02:15-13