www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zaterdag 08/08/2020

vbal4

Antwerpen : 4de Provinciale B

zondag 06/09/2020

15:00City Pirates B-Mariaburg B-
.Ranst B-Alberta Schilde-
.Schoten-Tub.Borgerhout-
.Antwerpen Noord-sGravenw.-Schilde B-
.Wijnegem B-Antonia B-

0/26

1.FC Merksem0
sGravenw.-Schilde B0
Alberta Schilde0
Oelegem0
Ekeren Donk0
Antonia B0
Tub.Borgerhout0
Antwerpen Noord0
City Pirates B0
Ranst B0
Mariaburg B0
Ternesse B0
Schoten0
Wijnegem B0

Antwerpen : 4de Provinciale B --> Ekeren Donk

periode 1

0/13

1.FC Merksem0
sGravenw.-Schilde B0
Alberta Schilde0
Oelegem0
Ekeren Donk0
Antonia B0
Tub.Borgerhout0
Antwerpen Noord0
City Pirates B0
Ranst B0
Mariaburg B0
Ternesse B0
Schoten0
Wijnegem B0

periode 2

0/13

1.FC Merksem0
sGravenw.-Schilde B0
Alberta Schilde0
Oelegem0
Ekeren Donk0
Antonia B0
Tub.Borgerhout0
Antwerpen Noord0
City Pirates B0
Ranst B0
Mariaburg B0
Ternesse B0
Schoten0
Wijnegem B0

Alberta Schilde

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00Ranst B-Alberta Schilde -.
2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Alberta Schilde-

Ekeren Donk

-.
3.Zo-20/09/2015:00Schoten-Alberta Schilde -.
5.Ma-02/05/2200:00Antwerpen Noord-Alberta Schilde -.
6.Di-03/05/2200:00Alberta Schilde-City Pirates B -.
7.Wo-04/05/2200:00Mariaburg B-Alberta Schilde -.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00Alberta Schilde-sGravenw.-Schilde B -.
9.Vr-06/05/2200:00Oelegem-Alberta Schilde -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00Alberta Schilde-Tub.Borgerhout -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00Ternesse B-Alberta Schilde -.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00Alberta Schilde-Wijnegem B -.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00Antonia B-Alberta Schilde -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Alberta Schilde-FC Merksem -.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Alberta Schilde-Ranst B -.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00

Ekeren Donk

-Alberta Schilde -.
18.Zo-15/05/2200:00Alberta Schilde-Schoten -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00Alberta Schilde-Antwerpen Noord -.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00City Pirates B-Alberta Schilde -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00Alberta Schilde-Mariaburg B -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00sGravenw.-Schilde B-Alberta Schilde -.
24.Za-21/05/2200:00Alberta Schilde-Oelegem -.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Tub.Borgerhout-Alberta Schilde -.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00Alberta Schilde-Ternesse B -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Wijnegem B-Alberta Schilde -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Alberta Schilde-Antonia B -.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00FC Merksem-Alberta Schilde -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Ekeren Donk

2.Zo-13/09/2015:00Alberta Schilde-

Ekeren Donk

-.
1.Zo-20/09/2015:00

Ekeren Donk

-Ternesse B -.
4.Zo-27/09/2015:00Antonia B-

Ekeren Donk

-.
5.Ma-02/05/2200:00

Ekeren Donk

-FC Merksem -.
6.Di-03/05/2200:00Ranst B-

Ekeren Donk

-.
7.Wo-04/05/2200:00Wijnegem B-

Ekeren Donk

-.
8.Do-05/05/2200:00

Ekeren Donk

-Schoten -.
10.Za-07/05/2200:00

Ekeren Donk

-Antwerpen Noord -.
11.Zo-08/05/2200:00City Pirates B-

Ekeren Donk

-.
12.Ma-09/05/2200:00

Ekeren Donk

-Mariaburg B -.
13.Di-10/05/2200:00sGravenw.-Schilde B-

Ekeren Donk

-.
14.Wo-11/05/2200:00

Ekeren Donk

-Oelegem -.
15.Do-12/05/2200:00Tub.Borgerhout-

Ekeren Donk

-.
16.Vr-13/05/2200:00Ternesse B-

Ekeren Donk

-.
17.Za-14/05/2200:00

Ekeren Donk

-Alberta Schilde -.
19.Ma-16/05/2200:00

Ekeren Donk

-Antonia B -.
20.Di-17/05/2200:00FC Merksem-

Ekeren Donk

-.
21.Wo-18/05/2200:00

Ekeren Donk

-Ranst B -.
22.Do-19/05/2200:00

Ekeren Donk

-Wijnegem B -.
23.Vr-20/05/2200:00Schoten-

Ekeren Donk

-.
25.Zo-22/05/2200:00Antwerpen Noord-

Ekeren Donk

-.
26.Ma-23/05/2200:00

Ekeren Donk

-City Pirates B -.
27.Di-24/05/2200:00Mariaburg B-

Ekeren Donk

-.
28.Wo-25/05/2200:00

Ekeren Donk

-sGravenw.-Schilde B -.
29.Do-26/05/2200:00Oelegem-

Ekeren Donk

-.
30.Vr-27/05/2200:00

Ekeren Donk

-Tub.Borgerhout -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (0/13)

1FC Merksem00
.sGravenw.-Schilde B00
.Alberta Schilde00
.Oelegem00
.Ekeren Donk00
.Antonia B00
.Tub.Borgerhout00
.Antwerpen Noord00
.City Pirates B00
.Ranst B00
.Mariaburg B00
.Ternesse B00
.Schoten00
.Wijnegem B00

alle wedstrijden (0/26)

1FC Merksem00
.sGravenw.-Schilde B00
.Alberta Schilde00
.Oelegem00
.Ekeren Donk00
.Antonia B00
.Tub.Borgerhout00
.Antwerpen Noord00
.City Pirates B00
.Ranst B00
.Mariaburg B00
.Ternesse B00
.Schoten00
.Wijnegem B00

uitwedstrijden (0/13)

1FC Merksem00
.sGravenw.-Schilde B00
.Alberta Schilde00
.Oelegem00
.Ekeren Donk00
.Antonia B00
.Tub.Borgerhout00
.Antwerpen Noord00
.City Pirates B00
.Ranst B00
.Mariaburg B00
.Ternesse B00
.Schoten00
.Wijnegem B00