www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 15/09/2019

vbal4

Limburg : 4de Provinciale C

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00

Jeugd Borgloon

-Gingelom10 -0
.

Jong St.Truiden

-Loksbergen8 -0
.

Heusden 06

-Landen B6 -0
.Amandina-Vliermaalroot - ST
.Inter Hasselt-

Velm

1 -22
.

Herkenrode

-FC Alken B3 -2
.

Kortessem

-EMBO1-0
.BS Sport-

Herk-de-Stad B

0-3

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:00Landen B-Herkenrode-
20:00Herk-de-Stad B-Gingelom-
.FC Alken B-Jong St.Truiden-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Velm-BS Sport-
.Vliermaalroot-Kortessem-
.EMBO-Heusden 06-
.Loksbergen-Inter Hasselt-
.Jeugd Borgloon-Amandina-

3/30

1.Jong St.Truiden9
2.Jeugd Borgloon9
3.Kortessem9
4.Velm6
5.Heusden 066
6.Herk-de-Stad B6
7.Herkenrode6
8.EMBO4
9.BS Sport3
10.Landen B3
11.FC Alken B3
12.Amandina*1
13.Vliermaalroot*1
14.Gingelom1
15.Loksbergen0
16.Inter Hasselt0

Limburg : 4de Provinciale C --> Jeugd Borgloon

periode 1

3/10

1.Kortessem9
Jong St.Truiden9
3.Heusden 066
Herkenrode6
Jeugd Borgloon*6
Velm6
Herk-de-Stad B6
8.EMBO4
9.BS Sport3
Landen B3
FC Alken B3
12.Amandina*1
Vliermaalroot*1
Gingelom*1
15.Loksbergen0
Inter Hasselt0

periode 2

1/10

1.Jeugd Borgloon3
2.Heusden 06*0
Loksbergen*0
BS Sport*0
EMBO*0
Amandina*0
Kortessem*0
Herkenrode*0
Velm*0
Jong St.Truiden*0
Vliermaalroot*0
Gingelom0
Inter Hasselt*0
Landen B*0
FC Alken B*0
Herk-de-Stad B*0

periode 3

0/10

1.Heusden 060
Loksbergen0
BS Sport0
EMBO0
Amandina0
Kortessem0
Herkenrode0
Jeugd Borgloon0
Velm0
Jong St.Truiden0
Vliermaalroot0
Gingelom0
Inter Hasselt0
Landen B0
FC Alken B0
Herk-de-Stad B0

Jeugd Borgloon

1.Za-31/08/1918:30Velm-

Jeugd Borgloon

0 -2

3

37
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00

Jeugd Borgloon

-BS Sport3 -0

3

63
18.Zo-15/09/1915:00

Jeugd Borgloon

-Gingelom10 -0

3

92
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Jeugd Borgloon

-Amandina -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Kortessem-

Jeugd Borgloon

-.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00

Jeugd Borgloon

-Heusden 06 -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Herkenrode-

Jeugd Borgloon

-.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00

Jeugd Borgloon

-Jong St.Truiden -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Loksbergen-

Jeugd Borgloon

-.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00

Jeugd Borgloon

-FC Alken B -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Landen B-

Jeugd Borgloon

-.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00

Jeugd Borgloon

-EMBO -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Vliermaalroot-

Jeugd Borgloon

-.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Inter Hasselt-

Jeugd Borgloon

-.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Jeugd Borgloon

-Herk-de-Stad B -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Jeugd Borgloon

-Velm -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00BS Sport-

Jeugd Borgloon

-.
3.Zo-12/01/2000:00Gingelom-

Jeugd Borgloon

-.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Amandina-

Jeugd Borgloon

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00

Jeugd Borgloon

-Kortessem -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Heusden 06-

Jeugd Borgloon

-.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00

Jeugd Borgloon

-Herkenrode -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Jong St.Truiden-

Jeugd Borgloon

-.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00

Jeugd Borgloon

-Loksbergen -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00FC Alken B-

Jeugd Borgloon

-.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00

Jeugd Borgloon

-Landen B -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00EMBO-

Jeugd Borgloon

-.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00

Jeugd Borgloon

-Vliermaalroot -.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00

Jeugd Borgloon

-Inter Hasselt -.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00Herk-de-Stad B-

Jeugd Borgloon

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Amandina

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Amandina-Landen B0 -5F10014
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00EMBO-Amandina1 -11113
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Amandina-Vliermaalroot -ST.
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Jeugd Borgloon

-Amandina -.
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Amandina-Herk-de-Stad B -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Velm-Amandina -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Amandina-BS Sport -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00Gingelom-Amandina -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Inter Hasselt-Amandina -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Amandina-Kortessem -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Heusden 06-Amandina -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Amandina-Herkenrode -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Jong St.Truiden-Amandina -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Amandina-Loksbergen -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00FC Alken B-Amandina -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Landen B-Amandina -.
17.Zo-05/01/2000:00Amandina-EMBO -.
18.Zo-12/01/2000:00Vliermaalroot-Amandina -.
19.Zo-19/01/2000:00Amandina-

Jeugd Borgloon

-.
20.Zo-26/01/2000:00Herk-de-Stad B-Amandina -.
21.Zo-02/02/2000:00Amandina-Velm -.
22.Zo-09/02/2000:00BS Sport-Amandina -.
23.Zo-16/02/2000:00Amandina-Gingelom -.
24.Zo-01/03/2000:00Amandina-Inter Hasselt -.
25.Zo-08/03/2000:00Kortessem-Amandina -.
26.Zo-15/03/2000:00Amandina-Heusden 06 -.
27.Zo-22/03/2000:00Herkenrode-Amandina -.
28.Zo-29/03/2000:00Amandina-Jong St.Truiden -.
29.Zo-05/04/2000:00Loksbergen-Amandina -.
30.Zo-19/04/2000:00Amandina-FC Alken B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Jeugd Borgloon613:0+13
.Jong St.Truiden613:0+13
3Heusden 06610:1+9
4Kortessem66:1+5
5BS Sport39:3+6
6FC Alken B*34:2+2
7Herkenrode35:6-1
8EMBO*11:10
.Vliermaalroot*11:10
10Gingelom*00:1-1
.Herk-de-Stad B*00:1-1
12Landen B*02:4-2
13Velm*00:2-2
14Loksbergen*01:5-4
15Amandina*00:5-5
16Inter Hasselt01:27-26

alle wedstrijden (3/30)

1Jong St.Truiden917:2+15
2Jeugd Borgloon915:0+15
3Kortessem910:3+7
4Velm623:3+20
5Heusden 06612:5+7
6Herk-de-Stad B68:1+7
7Herkenrode610:7+3
8EMBO42:20
9BS Sport39:6+3
10Landen B37:10-3
11FC Alken B37:10-3
12Amandina*11:6-5
13Vliermaalroot*11:10-9
14Gingelom11:12-11
15Loksbergen02:17-15
16Inter Hasselt01:32-31

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1Velm623:1+22
2Herk-de-Stad B68:0+8
3Herkenrode*35:1+4
4Kortessem*34:2+2
.Jong St.Truiden*34:2+2
6Jeugd Borgloon*32:0+2
7EMBO31:10
8Landen B35:6-1
9Amandina*11:10
10Gingelom11:11-10
11Heusden 06*02:4-2
12BS Sport*00:3-3
13FC Alken B03:8-5
14Inter Hasselt*00:5-5
15Vliermaalroot*00:9-9
16Loksbergen01:12-11