www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op woensdag 23/09/2020

vbal4

Limburg : 4de Provinciale C

vrijdag 18/09/2020

20:00

Zonhoven United B

-Gingelom10 -0

zaterdag 19/09/2020

19:30

Halveweg Zonhoven

-Herk-de-Stad B3 -1
20:00

Juve Hasselt B

-FC Alken B4 -2

zondag 20/09/2020

15:00

E.Houthalen

-Loksbergen3-0
.

Heers

-Lummen2-1
.BS Sport-

Amandina

2 -3
.

Bokrijk

-Diepenbeek B3 -1
.Termolen-

EMBO

0-1

zaterdag 26/09/2020

19:30Diepenbeek B-Halveweg Zonhoven-
20:00Herk-de-Stad B-Termolen-
.Loksbergen-Juve Hasselt B-

zondag 27/09/2020

15:00Lummen-BS Sport-
.Gingelom-Heers-
.Eendr.Zelem-Zonhoven United B-
.EMBO-E.Houthalen-
.Amandina-Bokrijk-

3/32

1.Heers9
2.Eendr.Zelem*6
3.Herk-de-Stad B6
4.Juve Hasselt B*6
5.Halveweg Zonhoven6
6.Amandina6
7.Bokrijk6
8.E.Houthalen4
9.FC Alken B4
10.Loksbergen4
11.Zonhoven United B3
12.BS Sport3
13.Lummen3
14.EMBO3
15.Termolen1
16.Diepenbeek B0
17.Gingelom*0

Limburg : 4de Provinciale C --> EMBO

periode 1: 11 wedstrijden

3/11

1.Heers9
2.Bokrijk6
Eendr.Zelem*6
Juve Hasselt B*6
Halveweg Zonhoven6
Herk-de-Stad B6
Amandina6
8.FC Alken B4
E.Houthalen4
Loksbergen4
11.Lummen3
BS Sport3
EMBO3
Zonhoven United B3
15.Termolen1
16.Diepenbeek B0
Gingelom*0

periode 2: 11 wedstrijden

0/11

1.Lummen0
Heers0
Bokrijk0
Eendr.Zelem0
Juve Hasselt B0
Diepenbeek B0
Termolen0
Halveweg Zonhoven0
BS Sport0
FC Alken B0
E.Houthalen0
Herk-de-Stad B0
Loksbergen0
EMBO0
Amandina0
Zonhoven United B0
Gingelom0

periode 3: 10 wedstrijden

0/10

1.Lummen0
Heers0
Bokrijk0
Eendr.Zelem0
Juve Hasselt B0
Diepenbeek B0
Termolen0
Halveweg Zonhoven0
BS Sport0
FC Alken B0
E.Houthalen0
Herk-de-Stad B0
Loksbergen0
EMBO0
Amandina0
Zonhoven United B0
Gingelom0

EMBO

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

EMBO

-BS Sport -PP.1-
2.Wo-09/09/2019:30Bokrijk-

EMBO

3 -20010
3.Zo-13/09/2015:00

EMBO

-Halveweg Zonhoven2 -50014
4.Zo-20/09/2015:00Termolen-

EMBO

0 -1

3

314
5.Zo-27/09/2015:00

EMBO

-E.Houthalen -.
6.Za-03/10/2020:00Juve Hasselt B-

EMBO

-.
7.Zo-11/10/2015:00

EMBO

-FC Alken B -.
8.Za-17/10/2020:00Loksbergen-

EMBO

-.
10.Do-05/05/2200:00

EMBO

-Herk-de-Stad B -.
11.Vr-06/05/2200:00Diepenbeek B-

EMBO

-.
12.Za-07/05/2200:00

EMBO

-Amandina -.
13.Zo-08/05/2200:00Lummen-

EMBO

-.
14.Ma-09/05/2200:00

EMBO

-Gingelom -.
15.Di-10/05/2200:00Eendr.Zelem-

EMBO

-.
16.Wo-11/05/2200:00

EMBO

-Zonhoven United B -.
17.Do-12/05/2200:00Heers-

EMBO

-.
18.Vr-13/05/2200:00BS Sport-

EMBO

-.
19.Za-14/05/2200:00

EMBO

-Bokrijk -.
20.Zo-15/05/2200:00Halveweg Zonhoven-

EMBO

-.
21.Ma-16/05/2200:00

EMBO

-Termolen -.
22.Di-17/05/2200:00E.Houthalen-

EMBO

-.
23.Wo-18/05/2200:00

EMBO

-Juve Hasselt B -.
24.Do-19/05/2200:00FC Alken B-

EMBO

-.
25.Vr-20/05/2200:00

EMBO

-Loksbergen -.
27.Zo-22/05/2200:00Herk-de-Stad B-

EMBO

-.
28.Ma-23/05/2200:00

EMBO

-Diepenbeek B -.
29.Di-24/05/2200:00Amandina-

EMBO

-.
30.Wo-25/05/2200:00

EMBO

-Lummen -.
31.Do-26/05/2200:00Gingelom-

EMBO

-.
32.Vr-27/05/2200:00

EMBO

-Eendr.Zelem -.
33.Za-28/05/2200:00Zonhoven United B-

EMBO

-.
34.Zo-29/05/2200:00

EMBO

-Heers -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

BS Sport

1.Zo-06/09/2015:00

EMBO

-BS Sport -PP.1-
2.Wo-09/09/2018:30BS Sport-Herk-de-Stad B1 -40015
3.Za-12/09/2019:30Diepenbeek B-BS Sport1 -7

3

36
4.Zo-20/09/2015:00BS Sport-Amandina2 -30312
5.Zo-27/09/2015:00Lummen-BS Sport -.
6.Zo-04/10/2015:00BS Sport-Gingelom -.
7.Zo-11/10/2015:00Eendr.Zelem-BS Sport -.
8.Zo-18/10/2015:00BS Sport-Zonhoven United B -.
9.Zo-25/10/2015:00Heers-BS Sport -.
11.Vr-06/05/2200:00BS Sport-Bokrijk -.
12.Za-07/05/2200:00Halveweg Zonhoven-BS Sport -.
13.Zo-08/05/2200:00BS Sport-Termolen -.
14.Ma-09/05/2200:00E.Houthalen-BS Sport -.
15.Di-10/05/2200:00BS Sport-Juve Hasselt B -.
16.Wo-11/05/2200:00FC Alken B-BS Sport -.
17.Do-12/05/2200:00BS Sport-Loksbergen -.
18.Vr-13/05/2200:00BS Sport-

EMBO

-.
19.Za-14/05/2200:00Herk-de-Stad B-BS Sport -.
20.Zo-15/05/2200:00BS Sport-Diepenbeek B -.
21.Ma-16/05/2200:00Amandina-BS Sport -.
22.Di-17/05/2200:00BS Sport-Lummen -.
23.Wo-18/05/2200:00Gingelom-BS Sport -.
24.Do-19/05/2200:00BS Sport-Eendr.Zelem -.
25.Vr-20/05/2200:00Zonhoven United B-BS Sport -.
26.Za-21/05/2200:00BS Sport-Heers -.
28.Ma-23/05/2200:00Bokrijk-BS Sport -.
29.Di-24/05/2200:00BS Sport-Halveweg Zonhoven -.
30.Wo-25/05/2200:00Termolen-BS Sport -.
31.Do-26/05/2200:00BS Sport-E.Houthalen -.
32.Vr-27/05/2200:00Juve Hasselt B-BS Sport -.
33.Za-28/05/2200:00BS Sport-FC Alken B -.
34.Zo-29/05/2200:00Loksbergen-BS Sport -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/16)

1Heers6+6
2Bokrijk6+3
3Zonhoven United B3+7
4Herk-de-Stad B*3+4
5Lummen*3+4
6Juve Hasselt B*3+2
7E.Houthalen3+1
8Eendr.Zelem*3+1
9Halveweg Zonhoven3-1
10FC Alken B*10
11Loksbergen*10
12Termolen0-3
.EMBO*0-3
14BS Sport0-4
15Amandina*0-5
16Gingelom*0-5
17Diepenbeek B*0-6

alle wedstrijden (3/32)

1Heers9+11
2Eendr.Zelem*6+6
3Herk-de-Stad B6+5
4Juve Hasselt B*6+4
5Halveweg Zonhoven6+2
6Amandina6-1
7Bokrijk6-1
8E.Houthalen4+1
9FC Alken B40
10Loksbergen40
11Zonhoven United B3+3
12BS Sport3+2
13Lummen3+2
14EMBO3-3
15Termolen1-3
16Diepenbeek B0-13
17Gingelom*0-15

uitwedstrijden (2/16)

1Amandina6+4
2BS Sport*3+6
3Heers*3+5
4Eendr.Zelem*3+5
5Halveweg Zonhoven*3+3
6Juve Hasselt B*3+2
7Herk-de-Stad B3+1
8FC Alken B30
.Loksbergen30
10EMBO30
11E.Houthalen*10
12Termolen*10
13Lummen0-2
14Bokrijk*0-4
15Zonhoven United B*0-4
16Diepenbeek B0-7
17Gingelom*0-10