www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op maandag 23/09/2019

vbal4

Brabant : 4de Provinciale A

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Meldert-Out-Hoegaarden B2 -2
.

Goetsenhoven

-Boutersem United B5 -2
.Bunsbeek-

Glabbeek B

0-2
.Neerwinden-

Waanrode

1-2
.Houtem-Oplinter B-Orsmaal2 -2
.

Heide Linter

-Lovenjoel11 -0
.

Atlas Linter

-Butsel B5 -0

zaterdag 28/09/2019

18:00Glabbeek B-Goetsenhoven-

zondag 29/09/2019

15:00Waanrode-Atlas Linter-
.Orsmaal-Lovenjoel-
.Houtem-Oplinter B-Bunsbeek-
.Butsel B-Heide Linter-
17:30Out-Hoegaarden B-Halle VV-

4/28

1.Waanrode12
2.Houtem-Oplinter B10
3.Orsmaal10
4.Heide Linter7
5.Atlas Linter7
6.Out-Hoegaarden B7
7.Neerwinden6
8.Glabbeek B4
9.Halle VV*4
10.Meldert*4
11.Bunsbeek*3
12.Goetsenhoven*3
13.Boutersem United B1
14.Butsel B1
15.Lovenjoel0

Brabant : 4de Provinciale A --> Neerwinden

Neerwinden

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00Heide Linter-

Neerwinden

4 -10013
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00

Neerwinden

-Lovenjoel6 -1

3

36
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Butsel B-

Neerwinden

1 -4

3

64
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Neerwinden

-Waanrode1 -2067
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00

Neerwinden

-Out-Hoegaarden B -.
7.Za-12/10/1919:30Boutersem United B-

Neerwinden

-.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00

Neerwinden

-Glabbeek B -.
9.Zo-27/10/1915:00Houtem-Oplinter B-

Neerwinden

-.
10.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Neerwinden

-Bunsbeek -.
11.Zo-17/11/1900:00Goetsenhoven-

Neerwinden

-.
12.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Neerwinden

-Meldert -.
13.Zo-01/12/1900:00Halle VV-

Neerwinden

-.
14.Zo-08/12/1900:00Orsmaal-

Neerwinden

-.
15.Zo-15/12/1900:00

Neerwinden

-Atlas Linter -.
16.Zo-05/01/2000:00

Neerwinden

-Heide Linter -.
17.Zo-12/01/2000:00Lovenjoel-

Neerwinden

-.
18.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Neerwinden

-Butsel B -.
19.Zo-26/01/2000:00Waanrode-

Neerwinden

-.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00Out-Hoegaarden B-

Neerwinden

-.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00

Neerwinden

-Boutersem United B -.
23.Zo-01/03/2000:00Glabbeek B-

Neerwinden

-.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00

Neerwinden

-Houtem-Oplinter B -.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00Bunsbeek-

Neerwinden

-.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Neerwinden

-Goetsenhoven -.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00Meldert-

Neerwinden

-.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00

Neerwinden

-Halle VV -.
29.Zo-26/04/2000:00

Neerwinden

-Orsmaal -.
30.Zo-03/05/2000:00Atlas Linter-

Neerwinden

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Out-Hoegaarden B

1.Zo-01/09/1917:30Out-Hoegaarden B-Houtem-Oplinter B0 -50014
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Bunsbeek-Out-Hoegaarden B1 -2

3

38
3.Zo-15/09/1917:30Out-Hoegaarden B-Goetsenhoven3 -2

3

65
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Meldert-Out-Hoegaarden B2 -2176
5.Zo-29/09/1917:30Out-Hoegaarden B-Halle VV -.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00

Neerwinden

-Out-Hoegaarden B -.
7.Zo-13/10/1917:30Out-Hoegaarden B-Atlas Linter -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Heide Linter-Out-Hoegaarden B -.
9.Zo-27/10/1917:30Out-Hoegaarden B-Lovenjoel -.
10.Zo-10/11/1900:00Butsel B-Out-Hoegaarden B -.
11.Zo-17/11/1900:00Out-Hoegaarden B-Waanrode -.
13.Zo-01/12/1900:00Orsmaal-Out-Hoegaarden B -.
14.Zo-08/12/1900:00Out-Hoegaarden B-Boutersem United B -.
15.Zo-15/12/1900:00Glabbeek B-Out-Hoegaarden B -.
16.Zo-05/01/2000:00Houtem-Oplinter B-Out-Hoegaarden B -.
17.Zo-12/01/2000:00Out-Hoegaarden B-Bunsbeek -.
18.Zo-19/01/2000:00Goetsenhoven-Out-Hoegaarden B -.
19.Zo-26/01/2000:00Out-Hoegaarden B-Meldert -.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00Halle VV-Out-Hoegaarden B -.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00Out-Hoegaarden B-

Neerwinden

-.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00Atlas Linter-Out-Hoegaarden B -.
23.Zo-01/03/2000:00Out-Hoegaarden B-Heide Linter -.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00Lovenjoel-Out-Hoegaarden B -.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00Out-Hoegaarden B-Butsel B -.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00Waanrode-Out-Hoegaarden B -.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00Out-Hoegaarden B-Orsmaal -.
29.Zo-26/04/2000:00Boutersem United B-Out-Hoegaarden B -.
30.Zo-03/05/2000:00Out-Hoegaarden B-Glabbeek B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/14)

1Heide Linter615:1+14
2Waanrode612:3+9
3Orsmaal69:5+4
4Atlas Linter46:1+5
5Houtem-Oplinter B46:2+4
6Neerwinden37:3+4
7Goetsenhoven*35:2+3
8Out-Hoegaarden B33:7-4
9Halle VV*12:20
10Boutersem United B14:5-1
11Meldert13:6-3
12Glabbeek B03:5-2
13Bunsbeek01:4-3
14Butsel B01:5-4
15Lovenjoel04:9-5

alle wedstrijden (4/28)

1Waanrode1218:5+13
2Houtem-Oplinter B1014:4+10
3Orsmaal1013:8+5
4Heide Linter718:7+11
5Atlas Linter715:7+8
6Out-Hoegaarden B77:10-3
7Neerwinden612:8+4
8Glabbeek B48:80
9Halle VV*48:9-1
10Meldert*44:6-2
11Bunsbeek*33:5-2
12Goetsenhoven*37:12-5
13Boutersem United B16:14-8
14Butsel B13:12-9
15Lovenjoel05:26-21

uitwedstrijden (2/14)

1Houtem-Oplinter B68:2+6
2Waanrode66:2+4
3Glabbeek B45:3+2
4Orsmaal44:3+1
.Out-Hoegaarden B44:3+1
6Atlas Linter39:6+3
7Bunsbeek*32:1+1
8Meldert*31:0+1
9Neerwinden35:50
10Halle VV36:7-1
11Heide Linter13:6-3
12Butsel B12:7-5
13Boutersem United B02:9-7
14Goetsenhoven02:10-8
15Lovenjoel01:17-16