www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 22/09/2019

vbal4

Brabant : 4de Provinciale A

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00Meldert-Out-Hoegaarden B2 -2
.

Goetsenhoven

-Boutersem United B5 -2
.Bunsbeek-

Glabbeek B

0-2
.Neerwinden-

Waanrode

1-2
.Houtem-Oplinter B-Orsmaal2 -2
.

Heide Linter

-Lovenjoel11 -0
.

Atlas Linter

-Butsel B5 -0

zaterdag 28/09/2019

18:00Glabbeek B-Goetsenhoven-

zondag 29/09/2019

15:00Waanrode-Atlas Linter-
.Orsmaal-Lovenjoel-
.Houtem-Oplinter B-Bunsbeek-
.Butsel B-Heide Linter-
17:30Out-Hoegaarden B-Halle VV-

4/28

1.Waanrode12
2.Houtem-Oplinter B10
3.Orsmaal10
4.Heide Linter7
5.Atlas Linter7
6.Out-Hoegaarden B7
7.Neerwinden6
8.Glabbeek B4
9.Halle VV*4
10.Meldert*4
11.Bunsbeek*3
12.Goetsenhoven*3
13.Boutersem United B1
14.Butsel B1
15.Lovenjoel0

Brabant : 4de Provinciale A --> Heide Linter

Butsel B

1.Zo-01/09/1916:00Butsel B-Meldert0 -10012
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Halle VV-Butsel B2 -21111
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Butsel B-Neerwinden1 -40112
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00Atlas Linter-Butsel B5 -00114
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Butsel B-

Heide Linter

-.
6.Zo-06/10/1915:00Lovenjoel-Butsel B -.
7.Zo-13/10/1915:00Orsmaal-Butsel B -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00Butsel B-Waanrode -.
10.Zo-10/11/1900:00Butsel B-Out-Hoegaarden B -.
11.Zo-17/11/1900:00Boutersem United B-Butsel B -.
12.Zo-24/11/1900:00Butsel B-Glabbeek B -.
13.Zo-01/12/1900:00Houtem-Oplinter B-Butsel B -.
14.Zo-08/12/1900:00Butsel B-Bunsbeek -.
15.Zo-15/12/1900:00Goetsenhoven-Butsel B -.
16.Zo-05/01/2000:00Meldert-Butsel B -.
17.Zo-12/01/2000:00Butsel B-Halle VV -.
18.Zo-19/01/2000:00Neerwinden-Butsel B -.
19.Zo-26/01/2000:00Butsel B-Atlas Linter -.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Heide Linter

-Butsel B -.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00Butsel B-Lovenjoel -.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00Butsel B-Orsmaal -.
23.Zo-01/03/2000:00Waanrode-Butsel B -.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00Out-Hoegaarden B-Butsel B -.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00Butsel B-Boutersem United B -.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00Glabbeek B-Butsel B -.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00Butsel B-Houtem-Oplinter B -.
29.Zo-26/04/2000:00Bunsbeek-Butsel B -.
30.Zo-03/05/2000:00Butsel B-Goetsenhoven -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Heide Linter

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00

Heide Linter

-Neerwinden4 -1

3

33
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00Atlas Linter-

Heide Linter

1 -1144
3.Zo-15/09/1915:00Orsmaal-

Heide Linter

5 -2047
4.Zo-22/09/1915:00

Heide Linter

-Lovenjoel11 -0

3

74
5.Zo-29/09/1915:00Butsel B-

Heide Linter

-.
6.Zo-06/10/1916:00

Heide Linter

-Waanrode -.
8.Zo-20/10/1915:00

Heide Linter

-Out-Hoegaarden B -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Boutersem United B-

Heide Linter

-.
10.Zo-10/11/1900:00

Heide Linter

-Glabbeek B -.
11.Zo-17/11/1900:00Houtem-Oplinter B-

Heide Linter

-.
12.Zo-24/11/1900:00

Heide Linter

-Bunsbeek -.
13.Zo-01/12/1900:00Goetsenhoven-

Heide Linter

-.
14.Zo-08/12/1900:00

Heide Linter

-Meldert -.
15.Zo-15/12/1900:00Halle VV-

Heide Linter

-.
16.Zo-05/01/2000:00Neerwinden-

Heide Linter

-.
17.Zo-12/01/2000:00

Heide Linter

-Atlas Linter -.
18.Zo-19/01/2000:00

Heide Linter

-Orsmaal -.
19.Zo-26/01/2000:00Lovenjoel-

Heide Linter

-.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00

Heide Linter

-Butsel B -.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00Waanrode-

Heide Linter

-.
23.Zo-01/03/2000:00Out-Hoegaarden B-

Heide Linter

-.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00

Heide Linter

-Boutersem United B -.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00Glabbeek B-

Heide Linter

-.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00

Heide Linter

-Houtem-Oplinter B -.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00Bunsbeek-

Heide Linter

-.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00

Heide Linter

-Goetsenhoven -.
29.Zo-26/04/2000:00Meldert-

Heide Linter

-.
30.Zo-03/05/2000:00

Heide Linter

-Halle VV -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/14)

1Heide Linter615:1+14
2Waanrode612:3+9
3Orsmaal69:5+4
4Atlas Linter46:1+5
5Houtem-Oplinter B46:2+4
6Neerwinden37:3+4
7Goetsenhoven*35:2+3
8Out-Hoegaarden B33:7-4
9Halle VV*12:20
10Boutersem United B14:5-1
11Meldert13:6-3
12Glabbeek B03:5-2
13Bunsbeek01:4-3
14Butsel B01:5-4
15Lovenjoel04:9-5

alle wedstrijden (4/28)

1Waanrode1218:5+13
2Houtem-Oplinter B1014:4+10
3Orsmaal1013:8+5
4Heide Linter718:7+11
5Atlas Linter715:7+8
6Out-Hoegaarden B77:10-3
7Neerwinden612:8+4
8Glabbeek B48:80
9Halle VV*48:9-1
10Meldert*44:6-2
11Bunsbeek*33:5-2
12Goetsenhoven*37:12-5
13Boutersem United B16:14-8
14Butsel B13:12-9
15Lovenjoel05:26-21

uitwedstrijden (2/14)

1Houtem-Oplinter B68:2+6
2Waanrode66:2+4
3Glabbeek B45:3+2
4Orsmaal44:3+1
.Out-Hoegaarden B44:3+1
6Atlas Linter39:6+3
7Bunsbeek*32:1+1
8Meldert*31:0+1
9Neerwinden35:50
10Halle VV36:7-1
11Heide Linter13:6-3
12Butsel B12:7-5
13Boutersem United B02:9-7
14Goetsenhoven02:10-8
15Lovenjoel01:17-16