vrijdag 03/05/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | - | Thes | 2 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 04/05/2024 | ||||||
19:30 | Dessel | - | Olympic Charleroi | 1 | - | 4 |
20:00 | RAAL La Louvière | - | Knokke | 0 | - | 3 |
. | U23-OH Leuven B | - | U23-Antwerp B | 3 | - | 2 |
. | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Tienen | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Hoogstraten | - | Heist | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Cappellen | - | Virton | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Union Namur | - | U23-Gent B | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Lokeren-Temse | - | Visé | 4 | - | 1 |
vrijdag 10/05/2024 | ||||||||
20:30 | Olympic Charleroi | 7 | - | 2 | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | ||
zaterdag 11/05/2024 | ||||||||
20:00 | Virton | 7 | - | 0 | U23-OH Leuven B | - | ||
. | U23-Gent B | 5 | - | 3 | Cappellen | - | ||
. | Knokke | 9 | - | 7 | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | - | ||
. | Heist | 3 | - | 3 | Union Namur | - | ||
. | Visé | 6 | - | 9 | RAAL La Louvière | - | ||
. | Thes | 7 | - | 3 | Lokeren-Temse | - | ||
. | Tienen | 10 | - | 5 | Dessel | - | ||
. | U23-Antwerp B | 3 | - | 4 | Hoogstraten | - |
33/34 | |||||||||
RAAL La Louvière | 80 | 6 | 1 | -1.(3) | acff | ||||
2. | Lokeren-Temse | 70 | 3 | 1 | vv | ||||
3. | Knokke | 53 | 9 | 1 | vv | ||||
4. | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | 52 | 6 | 1 | .1 | acff | |||
5. | Hoogstraten | 49 | 7 | 1 | .-4(0) | vv | |||
6. | Thes | 48 | 10 | 1 | vv | ||||
7. | Heist | 48 | 5 | 1 | vv | ||||
8. | U23-Gent B | 48 | 6 | 1 | vv | ||||
9. | Olympic Charleroi | 47 | 7 | 1 | acff | ||||
10. | St.Eloois-Winkel | 46 | 4 | 1 | vv | ||||
11. | Virton | 45 | 10 | 1 | acff | ||||
12. | Tienen | 44 | 10 | 1 | vv | ||||
13. | Dessel | 41 | 2 | 1 | vv | ||||
14. | Union Namur | 39 | 6 | 1 | .-2(3) | acff | |||
15. | U23-Antwerp B | 37 | 0 | 1 | -3.(3) | vv | |||
16. | U23-OH Leuven B | 29 | 3 | 1 | vv | ||||
17. | Visé | 28 | 5 | 1 | acff | ||||
18. | Cappellen | 26 | 1 | 1 | vv |
1. | Wo-30/08/23 | 20:00 | Knokke | - | Cappellen | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||
2. | Za-02/09/23 | 20:00 | Hoogstraten | - | Knokke | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | |||
4. | Za-16/09/23 | 20:00 | Virton | - | Knokke | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | |||
5. | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | Knokke | - | Heist | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | |||
3. | Wo-27/09/23 | 20:00 | Knokke | - | Olympic Charleroi | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | |||
6. | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Union Namur | - | Knokke | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9 | |||
7. | Za-07/10/23 | 19:30 | U23-Gent B | - | Knokke | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 9 | 10 | |||
8. | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Knokke | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 12 | 7 | |||
9. | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | - | Knokke | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 12 | 8 | |||
10. | Vr-27/10/23 | 20:00 | Knokke | - | RAAL La Louvière | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 13 | 10 | |||
11. | Zo-05/11/23 | 15:00 | U23-OH Leuven B | - | Knokke | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 16 | 8 | |||
12. | Zo-12/11/23 | 15:00 | Knokke | - | Lokeren-Temse | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 16 | 10 | |||
13. | Zo-19/11/23 | 15:00 | Visé | - | Knokke | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 16 | 10 | |||
14. | Za-25/11/23 | 19:30 | Thes | - | Knokke | 4 - | 2 | 0 | 16 | 11 | |||
15. | Za-02/12/23 | 20:00 | Knokke | - | Dessel | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 19 | 10 | |||
16. | Zo-10/12/23 | 15:00 | Knokke | - | U23-Antwerp B | 5 - | 0 | 3 | 22 | 8 | |||
17. | Zo-17/12/23 | 15:00 | Tienen | - | Knokke | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 25 | 6 | |||
18. | Zo-14/01/24 | 15:00 | Knokke | - | U23-Gent B | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 26 | 7 | |||
20. | Zo-28/01/24 | 15:00 | Knokke | - | Thes | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 26 | 8 | |||
21. | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | Knokke | - | Virton | 5 - | 0 | 3 | 29 | 8 | |||
22. | Zo-11/02/24 | 15:00 | Cappellen | - | Knokke | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 30 | 8 | |||
23. | Za-17/02/24 | 20:00 | Olympic Charleroi | - | Knokke | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 30 | 9 | |||
24. | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Knokke | - | Tienen | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 33 | 7 | |||
25. | Za-02/03/24 | 20:00 | Heist | - | Knokke | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 34 | 8 | |||
26. | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Knokke | - | Visé | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 37 | 7 | |||
27. | Za-16/03/24 | 19:30 | Dessel | - | Knokke | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 37 | 7 | |||
19. | Wo-20/03/24 | 20:00 | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | Knokke | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 38 | 8 | |||
28. | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | Knokke | - | U23-OH Leuven B | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 41 | 6 | |||
29. | Za-06/04/24 | 20:00 | Lokeren-Temse | - | Knokke | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 44 | 4 | |||
30. | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | Knokke | - | Hoogstraten | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 44 | 7 | |||
31. | Za-20/04/24 | 20:00 | U23-Antwerp B | - | Knokke | 2 - | 4 | 3 | 47 | 5 | |||
32. | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Knokke | - | Union Namur | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 50 | 4 | |||
33. | Za-04/05/24 | 20:00 | RAAL La Louvière | - | Knokke | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 53 | 3 | |||
34. | Za-11/05/24 | 20:00 | Knokke | - | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | - | . |
1. | Wo-30/08/23 | 20:00 | Visé | - | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | |||
2. | Za-02/09/23 | 20:00 | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | - | Dessel | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | |||
4. | Za-16/09/23 | 20:00 | Lokeren-Temse | - | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 | |||
5. | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | - | U23-Antwerp B | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | |||
3. | Wo-27/09/23 | 20:00 | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | - | Virton | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 10 | 5 | |||
6. | Za-30/09/23 | 20:00 | Heist | - | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | |||
7. | Za-07/10/23 | 20:00 | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | - | Union Namur | 5 - | 0 | 3 | 13 | 4 | |||
8. | Za-14/10/23 | 20:00 | Olympic Charleroi | - | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5 | |||
9. | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | - | Knokke | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 17 | 4 | |||
10. | Zo-29/10/23 | 15:00 | Cappellen | - | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 20 | 3 | |||
11. | Za-04/11/23 | 20:00 | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | - | U23-Gent B | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 20 | 4 | |||
12. | Zo-12/11/23 | 15:00 | Tienen | - | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 20 | 4 | |||
13. | Za-18/11/23 | 20:30 | Thes | - | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 23 | 4 | |||
14. | Vr-24/11/23 | 20:00 | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | - | U23-OH Leuven B | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 23 | 4 | |||
15. | Za-02/12/23 | 20:30 | RAAL La Louvière | - | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 23 | 5 | |||
16. | Za-09/12/23 | 20:00 | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | - | St.Eloois-Winkel | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 23 | 5 | |||
17. | Za-16/12/23 | 20:00 | Hoogstraten | - | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 24 | 7 | |||
18. | Za-13/01/24 | 20:00 | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | - | Heist | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 27 | 5 | |||
20. | Zo-28/01/24 | 14:30 | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | - | Visé | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 30 | 5 | |||
21. | Za-03/02/24 | 19:30 | Dessel | - | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 30 | 6 | |||
22. | Za-10/02/24 | 20:00 | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | - | Lokeren-Temse | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 33 | 5 | |||
23. | Zo-18/02/24 | 14:30 | Union Namur | - | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 34 | 6 | |||
24. | Za-24/02/24 | 20:00 | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | - | Hoogstraten | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 37 | 4 | |||
25. | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | St.Eloois-Winkel | - | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 38 | 4 | |||
26. | Vr-08/03/24 | 20:00 | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | - | Tienen | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 39 | 5 | |||
19. | Wo-13/03/24 | 18:30 | U23-Gent B | - | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 40 | 4 | |||
27. | Za-16/03/24 | 20:00 | Virton | - | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 43 | 3 | |||
28. | Za-23/03/24 | 20:00 | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | - | Cappellen | 5 - | 0 | 3 | 46 | 3 | |||
29. | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | U23-OH Leuven B | - | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 46 | 3 | |||
30. | Za-13/04/24 | 16:30 | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | - | RAAL La Louvière | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 46 | 3 | |||
31. | Za-20/04/24 | 20:00 | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | - | Olympic Charleroi | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 49 | 3 | |||
32. | Za-27/04/24 | 20:00 | U23-Antwerp B | - | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 52 | 3 | |||
33. | Vr-03/05/24 | 20:00 | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | - | Thes | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 52 | 4 | |||
34. | Za-11/05/24 | 20:00 | Knokke | - | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | - | . |
1 | RAAL La Louvière | 43 | +34 |
2 | Lokeren-Temse | 38 | +19 |
3 | Knokke* | 33 | +18 |
4 | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | 32 | +16 |
5 | Hoogstraten | 31 | +4 |
6 | Olympic Charleroi* | 30 | +9 |
7 | Thes* | 28 | +8 |
8 | Dessel | 28 | +5 |
9 | Union Namur | 27 | +5 |
10 | St.Eloois-Winkel | 27 | +5 |
11 | Tienen* | 26 | +6 |
12 | Virton* | 24 | +5 |
13 | U23-Gent B* | 24 | +12 |
14 | Visé* | 22 | +4 |
15 | U23-Antwerp B* | 21 | -5 |
16 | Heist* | 19 | 0 |
17 | U23-OH Leuven B | 18 | -6 |
18 | Cappellen | 12 | -8 |
1 | RAAL La Louvière | 80 | +56 |
2 | Lokeren-Temse | 70 | +27 |
3 | Knokke | 53 | +15 |
4 | U23-Sp.Charleroi B | 52 | +12 |
5 | Hoogstraten | 49 | -5 |
6 | Thes | 48 | -6 |
7 | Heist | 48 | +2 |
8 | U23-Gent B | 48 | +18 |
9 | Olympic Charleroi | 47 | +5 |
10 | St.Eloois-Winkel | 46 | -3 |
11 | Virton | 45 | -7 |
12 | Tienen | 44 | +5 |
13 | Dessel | 41 | -5 |
14 | Union Namur | 39 | -19 |
15 | U23-Antwerp B | 37 | -16 |
16 | U23-OH Leuven B | 29 | -23 |
17 | Visé | 29 | -19 |
18 | Cappellen | 26 | -37 |
1 | RAAL La Louvière* | 37 | +22 |
2 | Lokeren-Temse* | 32 | +8 |
3 | Heist | 29 | +2 |
4 | U23-Gent B | 24 | +6 |
5 | Virton | 21 | -12 |
6 | Thes | 20 | -14 |
7 | Knokke | 20 | -3 |
8 | U23-Sp.Charleroi B* | 20 | -4 |
9 | St.Eloois-Winkel* | 19 | -8 |
10 | Hoogstraten* | 18 | -9 |
11 | Tienen | 18 | -1 |
12 | Olympic Charleroi | 17 | -4 |
13 | U23-Antwerp B | 16 | -11 |
14 | Cappellen* | 14 | -29 |
15 | Dessel* | 13 | -10 |
16 | Union Namur* | 12 | -24 |
17 | U23-OH Leuven B* | 11 | -17 |
18 | Visé | 7 | -23 |