www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 15/09/2019

vbal4

Nationaal : 1ste Nationale

zaterdag 14/09/2019

19:30

Thes

-St.Eloois-Winkel2-1
20:00Lierse Kempenzonen-

URSL Visé

1-2
.RWDM-

Deinze

1-2
.Patro Eisden-

SK Heist

0-1
.

Seraing

-Rupel-Boom4 -1
.

Ol.Charleroi C.F.

-Dessel2-1
.La Louvière-Centre-

Tubize

1-2

zondag 15/09/2019

15:00

FC Liège

-Dender4 -2

zaterdag 21/09/2019

19:30Dessel-Lierse Kempenzonen-
20:00Tubize-RWDM-
.Dender-La Louvière-Centre-
.Deinze-Seraing-
.SK Heist-Thes-

zondag 22/09/2019

15:00St.Eloois-Winkel-Patro Eisden-
.URSL Visé-FC Liège-
.Rupel-Boom-Ol.Charleroi C.F.-

3/30

1.Deinze9vv
2.SK Heist9vv
3.Ol.Charleroi C.F.9acff
4.Seraing7acff
5.Thes5vv
6.Dender4vv
7.URSL Visé4acff
8.Dessel4vv
9.Tubize4acff
10.RWDM3acff
11.La Louvière-Centre3acff
12.FC Liège3acff
13.Patro Eisden2vv
14.St.Eloois-Winkel1vv
15.Lierse Kempenzonen0vv
16.Rupel-Boom0vv

Nationaal : 1ste Nationale --> SK Heist

SK Heist

1.Zo-01/09/1915:00FC Liège-

SK Heist

0 -3

3

31
2.Za-07/09/1920:00

SK Heist

-Rupel-Boom1 -0

3

62
3.Za-14/09/1920:00Patro Eisden-

SK Heist

0 -1

3

92
4.Za-21/09/1920:00

SK Heist

-Thes -.
5.Za-28/09/1920:00RWDM-

SK Heist

-.
6.Za-05/10/1920:00

SK Heist

-La Louvière-Centre -.
7.Za-12/10/1920:00Lierse Kempenzonen-

SK Heist

-.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00

SK Heist

-Deinze -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00Seraing-

SK Heist

-.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00

SK Heist

-Dender -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Dessel-

SK Heist

-.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00

SK Heist

-Ol.Charleroi C.F. -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Tubize-

SK Heist

-.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00

SK Heist

-St.Eloois-Winkel -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00

SK Heist

-URSL Visé -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Deinze-

SK Heist

-.
17.Zo-12/01/2000:00

SK Heist

-RWDM -.
18.Zo-19/01/2000:00Rupel-Boom-

SK Heist

-.
19.Zo-26/01/2000:00

SK Heist

-Patro Eisden -.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00Ol.Charleroi C.F.-

SK Heist

-.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00

SK Heist

-Tubize -.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00St.Eloois-Winkel-

SK Heist

-.
23.Zo-01/03/2000:00URSL Visé-

SK Heist

-.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00

SK Heist

-Lierse Kempenzonen -.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00La Louvière-Centre-

SK Heist

-.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00

SK Heist

-Seraing -.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00Dender-

SK Heist

-.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00

SK Heist

-FC Liège -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00

SK Heist

-Dessel -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Thes-

SK Heist

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Thes

1.Vr-30/08/1920:30Thes-Dessel1 -1118
2.Zo-08/09/1915:00URSL Visé-Thes2 -2129
3.Za-14/09/1919:30Thes-St.Eloois-Winkel2 -1

3

55
4.Za-21/09/1920:00

SK Heist

-Thes -.
5.Za-28/09/1920:00Ol.Charleroi C.F.-Thes -.
6.Za-05/10/1919:30Thes-Patro Eisden -.
7.Za-12/10/1920:00Dender-Thes -.
8.Zo-20/10/1900:00Thes-FC Liège -.
9.Zo-27/10/1900:00La Louvière-Centre-Thes -.
10.Zo-03/11/1900:00Thes-RWDM -.
11.Zo-10/11/1900:00Deinze-Thes -.
12.Zo-17/11/1900:00Thes-Tubize -.
13.Zo-24/11/1900:00Seraing-Thes -.
14.Zo-01/12/1900:00Rupel-Boom-Thes -.
15.Zo-08/12/1900:00Thes-Lierse Kempenzonen -.
16.Zo-15/12/1900:00Dessel-Thes -.
17.Zo-12/01/2000:00Thes-URSL Visé -.
18.Zo-19/01/2000:00Patro Eisden-Thes -.
19.Zo-26/01/2000:00Thes-Ol.Charleroi C.F. -.
20.Zo-02/02/2000:00Tubize-Thes -.
21.Zo-09/02/2000:00Thes-Rupel-Boom -.
22.Zo-16/02/2000:00Thes-Dender -.
23.Zo-01/03/2000:00Lierse Kempenzonen-Thes -.
24.Zo-08/03/2000:00Thes-Seraing -.
25.Zo-15/03/2000:00RWDM-Thes -.
26.Zo-22/03/2000:00Thes-Deinze -.
27.Zo-29/03/2000:00St.Eloois-Winkel-Thes -.
28.Zo-05/04/2000:00Thes-La Louvière-Centre -.
29.Zo-19/04/2000:00FC Liège-Thes -.
30.Zo-26/04/2000:00Thes-

SK Heist

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (2/15)

1Seraing69:3+6
2Ol.Charleroi C.F.63:1+2
3Thes43:2+1
4Deinze*35:0+5
5SK Heist*31:0+1
.Dessel*31:0+1
7La Louvière-Centre33:30
8FC Liège34:5-1
9URSL Visé*12:20
10Tubize*10:00
.Dender*10:00
12Patro Eisden11:2-1
13St.Eloois-Winkel*00:1-1
14Lierse Kempenzonen01:3-2
15Rupel-Boom*00:2-2
16RWDM01:4-3

alle wedstrijden (3/30)

1Deinze99:1+8
2SK Heist95:0+5
3Ol.Charleroi C.F.94:1+3
4Seraing710:4+6
5Thes55:4+1
6Dender44:40
7URSL Visé44:40
8Dessel43:30
9Tubize42:20
10RWDM32:4-2
11La Louvière-Centre35:8-3
12FC Liège34:10-6
13Patro Eisden21:2-1
14St.Eloois-Winkel11:3-2
15Lierse Kempenzonen02:5-3
16Rupel-Boom01:7-6

uitwedstrijden (2/15)

1SK Heist64:0+4
2Deinze64:1+3
3RWDM*31:0+1
.Ol.Charleroi C.F.*31:0+1
5Dender34:40
6Tubize32:20
.URSL Visé32:20
8Thes*12:20
9Seraing*11:10
10Patro Eisden*10:00
11Dessel12:3-1
12St.Eloois-Winkel11:2-1
13Lierse Kempenzonen*01:2-1
14La Louvière-Centre*02:5-3
15Rupel-Boom01:5-4
16FC Liège*00:5-5