zondag 28/04/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | Jong Anzegem | - | Bissegem B | 4 | - | 7 |
. | Kuurne B | - | Bellegem | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Jong Vijve | - | Deerlijk | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Marke B | - | Desselgem | 6 | - | 4 |
. | Jong Helkijn | - | Heestert B | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Pittem B | - | Ruiselede | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Aalbeke B | - | Ingelmunster B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Dentergem | - | Moorsele B | 2 | - | 3 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Jong Helkijn | 69 | 84 | 0 | ||||||
2. | Moorsele B | 69 | 90 | 0 | |||||
3. | Bellegem | 69 | 0 | 0 | |||||
4. | Bissegem B | 61 | 8 | 0 | |||||
5. | Dentergem | 54 | 3 | 0 | |||||
6. | Jong Anzegem | 51 | 55 | 0 | |||||
7. | Ruiselede | 45 | 0 | 2 | |||||
8. | Marke B | 37 | 0 | 0 | |||||
9. | Desselgem | 37 | 0 | 8 | |||||
10. | Ingelmunster B | 33 | 0 | 6 | |||||
11. | Kuurne B | 30 | 0 | 0 | |||||
12. | Pittem B | 28 | 0 | 0 | |||||
13. | Aalbeke B | 27 | 0 | 21 | |||||
14. | Jong Vijve | 26 | 0 | 41 | |||||
15. | Heestert B | 24 | 0 | 56 | |||||
16. | Deerlijk | 22 | 0 | 106 |
10/10 | ||
Jong Anzegem | 28 | |
2. | Jong Helkijn | 22 |
3. | Dentergem | 21 |
4. | Moorsele B | 19 |
5. | Bissegem B | 19 |
6. | Marke B | 15 |
7. | Bellegem | 15 |
8. | Ingelmunster B | 14 |
9. | Aalbeke B | 14 |
10. | Pittem B | 12 |
11. | Desselgem | 11 |
12. | Ruiselede | 9 |
Kuurne B | 9 | |
14. | Heestert B | 7 |
15. | Deerlijk | 6 |
16. | Jong Vijve | 6 |
10/10 | ||
Moorsele B | 27 | |
2. | Bellegem | 26 |
3. | Jong Helkijn | 23 |
4. | Bissegem B | 21 |
5. | Dentergem | 18 |
6. | Ruiselede | 18 |
7. | Desselgem | 17 |
8. | Jong Vijve | 11 |
9. | Marke B | 10 |
10. | Kuurne B | 9 |
11. | Deerlijk | 9 |
12. | Jong Anzegem | 8 |
13. | Aalbeke B | 8 |
14. | Ingelmunster B | 8 |
15. | Pittem B | 7 |
16. | Heestert B | 6 |
10/10 | ||
Bellegem | 28 | |
2. | Jong Helkijn | 24 |
3. | Moorsele B | 23 |
4. | Bissegem B | 21 |
5. | Ruiselede | 18 |
6. | Jong Anzegem | 15 |
7. | Dentergem | 15 |
8. | Marke B | 12 |
9. | Kuurne B | 12 |
10. | Ingelmunster B | 11 |
11. | Heestert B | 11 |
12. | Desselgem | 9 |
13. | Jong Vijve | 9 |
14. | Pittem B | 9 |
15. | Deerlijk | 7 |
16. | Aalbeke B | 5 |
1. | Za-02/09/23 | 18:30 | Desselgem | - | Bellegem | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | ||||
2. | Za-09/09/23 | 19:00 | Bellegem | - | Kuurne B | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | ||||
3. | Za-16/09/23 | 19:00 | Bellegem | - | Bissegem B | 4 - | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | ||||
4. | Za-23/09/23 | 19:00 | Heestert B | - | Bellegem | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 8 | 3 | ||||
5. | Za-30/09/23 | 19:00 | Bellegem | - | Jong Anzegem | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | ||||
6. | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Marke B | - | Bellegem | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4 | ||||
7. | Za-14/10/23 | 19:00 | Bellegem | - | Pittem B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | ||||
8. | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Aalbeke B | - | Bellegem | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 12 | 7 | ||||
9. | Za-28/10/23 | 19:00 | Bellegem | - | Jong Helkijn | 2 - | 4 | 0 | 12 | 7 | ||||
10. | Za-04/11/23 | 19:30 | Moorsele B | - | Bellegem | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 15 | 7 | ||||
11. | Za-11/11/23 | 19:00 | Bellegem | - | Deerlijk | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6 | ||||
13. | Za-25/11/23 | 19:00 | Bellegem | - | Ingelmunster B | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 19 | 6 | ||||
14. | Zo-03/12/23 | 14:30 | Ruiselede | - | Bellegem | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 22 | 6 | ||||
15. | Za-09/12/23 | 19:00 | Bellegem | - | Jong Vijve | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 25 | 6 | ||||
16. | Zo-17/12/23 | 15:00 | Jong Anzegem | - | Bellegem | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 28 | 6 | ||||
12. | Zo-07/01/24 | 14:30 | Dentergem | - | Bellegem | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 31 | 5 | ||||
17. | Za-13/01/24 | 19:00 | Bellegem | - | Aalbeke B | 7 - | 0 | 3 | 34 | 5 | ||||
19. | Za-27/01/24 | 18:30 | Jong Helkijn | - | Bellegem | 0 - | 1 | 3 | 37 | 5 | ||||
20. | Za-03/02/24 | 19:00 | Bellegem | - | Heestert B | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 38 | 5 | ||||
18. | Za-10/02/24 | 19:00 | Deerlijk | - | Bellegem | 0 - | 5 | 3 | 41 | 3 | ||||
21. | Za-17/02/24 | 19:00 | Pittem B | - | Bellegem | 0 - | 5 | F1 | 3 | 44 | 3 | |||
22. | Za-24/02/24 | 19:00 | Bellegem | - | Moorsele B | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 47 | 3 | ||||
23. | Za-02/03/24 | 19:00 | Bissegem B | - | Bellegem | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 50 | 3 | ||||
24. | Za-09/03/24 | 19:00 | Bellegem | - | Desselgem | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 53 | 3 | ||||
25. | Za-16/03/24 | 19:00 | Bellegem | - | Ruiselede | 5 - | 1 | 3 | 56 | 3 | ||||
26. | Za-23/03/24 | 19:30 | Ingelmunster B | - | Bellegem | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 59 | 3 | ||||
27. | Za-06/04/24 | 19:00 | Bellegem | - | Marke B | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 62 | 3 | ||||
28. | Za-13/04/24 | 19:00 | Jong Vijve | - | Bellegem | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 65 | 2 | ||||
29. | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Bellegem | - | Dentergem | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 66 | 3 | ||||
30. | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Kuurne B | - | Bellegem | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 69 | 3 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 8 | . |
. | 3 | . | 83 | . |
. | 4 | . | 7 | . |
. | 5 | . | 41 | . |
. | 6 | . | 64 | . |
. | 7 | . | 28 | . |
. | 8 | . | 0 | . |
. | 9 | . | 7 | . |
. | 10 | . | 6 | . |
. | 11 | . | 0 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
Jong Helkijn | 3 |
Moorsele B | 6 |
Bissegem B | 6 |
Dentergem | 4 |
Jong Anzegem | 3 |
Ruiselede | 6 |
Marke B | 6 |
Desselgem | 4 |
Ingelmunster B | 6 |
Kuurne B | 4 |
Pittem B | 4 |
Aalbeke B | 3 |
Jong Vijve | 6 |
Heestert B | 4 |
Deerlijk | 4 |
1 | Jong Helkijn | 35 | +34 |
2 | Moorsele B | 32 | +35 |
3 | Bissegem B | 31 | +16 |
4 | Ruiselede | 30 | +6 |
5 | Dentergem | 29 | +23 |
6 | Bellegem | 29 | +18 |
7 | Jong Anzegem | 28 | +6 |
8 | Jong Vijve | 24 | +4 |
9 | Pittem B | 24 | +2 |
10 | Ingelmunster B | 23 | 0 |
11 | Desselgem | 22 | +2 |
12 | Marke B | 22 | +1 |
13 | Aalbeke B | 21 | -3 |
14 | Deerlijk | 19 | -12 |
15 | Heestert B | 18 | -15 |
16 | Kuurne B | 14 | -11 |
1 | Jong Helkijn | 69 | +60 |
2 | Moorsele B | 69 | +54 |
3 | Bellegem | 69 | +45 |
4 | Bissegem B | 61 | +41 |
5 | Dentergem | 54 | +29 |
6 | Jong Anzegem | 51 | +5 |
7 | Ruiselede | 45 | -1 |
8 | Marke B | 37 | -14 |
9 | Desselgem | 37 | -13 |
10 | Ingelmunster B | 33 | -12 |
11 | Kuurne B | 30 | -17 |
12 | Pittem B | 28 | -26 |
13 | Aalbeke B | 27 | -36 |
14 | Jong Vijve | 26 | -25 |
15 | Heestert B | 24 | -43 |
16 | Deerlijk | 22 | -47 |
1 | Bellegem | 40 | +27 |
2 | Moorsele B | 37 | +19 |
3 | Jong Helkijn | 34 | +26 |
4 | Bissegem B | 30 | +25 |
5 | Dentergem | 25 | +6 |
6 | Jong Anzegem | 23 | -1 |
7 | Kuurne B | 16 | -6 |
8 | Marke B | 15 | -15 |
9 | Desselgem | 15 | -15 |
10 | Ruiselede | 15 | -7 |
11 | Ingelmunster B | 10 | -12 |
12 | Heestert B | 6 | -28 |
13 | Aalbeke B | 6 | -33 |
14 | Pittem B | 4 | -28 |
15 | Deerlijk | 3 | -35 |
16 | Jong Vijve | 2 | -29 |