zondag 21/04/2024 | ||||||
12:30 | Landen B | - | Torpedo Hasselt B | 0 | - | 9 |
15:00 | Vliermaalroot | - | Zepperen-Brustem B | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Diepenbeek B | - | Termolen | 5 | - | 2 |
. | EMBO | - | Velm B | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Herk-de-Stad B | - | FC Alken B | 1 | - | 1 |
. | E.Houthalen | - | Zelo Halen B | 1 | - | 4 |
vrijdag 26/04/2024 | ||||||||
20:00 | Velm B | 3 | - | 3 | Diepenbeek B | - | ||
zondag 28/04/2024 | ||||||||
15:00 | Torpedo Hasselt B | 9 | - | 10 | Herk-de-Stad B | - | ||
. | Zelo Halen B | 9 | - | 9 | SK Meldert | - | ||
. | Zepperen-Brustem B | 6 | - | 9 | EMBO | - | ||
. | Termolen | 0 | - | 6 | Sp.Aalst | - | ||
. | FC Alken B | 9 | - | 0 | Landen B | - |
26/26 | |||||||||
1. | Herk-de-Stad B* | 60 | 8 | 1 | .1 | ||||
2. | SK Meldert* | 59 | 12 | 1 | .-2(0) | ||||
3. | EMBO* | 55 | 10 | 1 | |||||
4. | Torpedo Hasselt B* | 52 | 9 | 1 | |||||
5. | FC Alken B* | 47 | 7 | 1 | |||||
6. | Zepperen-Brustem B* | 46 | 9 | 1 | |||||
7. | Sp.Aalst* | 38 | 6 | 1 | .-4(3) | ||||
8. | Diepenbeek B* | 33 | 6 | 1 | -3.(3) | ||||
9. | Zelo Halen B* | 32 | 9 | 1 | |||||
10. | E.Houthalen | 29 | 0 | 0 | |||||
11. | Termolen* | 22 | 3 | 1 | |||||
12. | Velm B* | 17 | 6 | 1 | |||||
13. | Landen B* | 9 | 0 | 1 | -1.(3) | ||||
14. | Vliermaalroot | 4 | 0 | 0 |
13/13 | ||
SK Meldert | 32 | |
2. | Herk-de-Stad B | 31 |
3. | EMBO | 30 |
4. | FC Alken B | 26 |
5. | Zepperen-Brustem B | 22 |
6. | Sp.Aalst | 21 |
7. | Torpedo Hasselt B | 21 |
8. | Diepenbeek B | 18 |
9. | E.Houthalen | 16 |
10. | Termolen | 15 |
11. | Zelo Halen B | 14 |
12. | Landen B | 6 |
13. | Velm B | 5 |
14. | Vliermaalroot | 2 |
13/13 | ||
Torpedo Hasselt B* | 31 | |
2. | Herk-de-Stad B* | 29 |
3. | SK Meldert* | 27 |
4. | EMBO* | 25 |
5. | Zepperen-Brustem B* | 24 |
6. | FC Alken B* | 21 |
7. | Sp.Aalst* | 18 |
8. | Zelo Halen B* | 18 |
9. | Diepenbeek B* | 15 |
10. | E.Houthalen | 13 |
11. | Velm B* | 12 |
12. | Termolen* | 7 |
13. | Landen B* | 3 |
14. | Vliermaalroot | 2 |
2. | Za-09/09/23 | 20:00 | Torpedo Hasselt B | - | Velm B | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | |||
3. | Zo-17/09/23 | 14:00 | Zepperen-Brustem B | - | Torpedo Hasselt B | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | |||
4. | Za-23/09/23 | 20:00 | Torpedo Hasselt B | - | Landen B | 9 - | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | |||
5. | Za-30/09/23 | 20:00 | Herk-de-Stad B | - | Torpedo Hasselt B | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | |||
6. | Za-07/10/23 | 20:00 | Torpedo Hasselt B | - | Vliermaalroot | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6 | |||
7. | Za-14/10/23 | 19:30 | Sp.Aalst | - | Torpedo Hasselt B | 2 - | 5 | 3 | 10 | 6 | |||
9. | Zo-29/10/23 | 14:30 | E.Houthalen | - | Torpedo Hasselt B | 2 - | 4 | 3 | 13 | 6 | |||
10. | Zo-05/11/23 | 14:30 | FC Alken B | - | Torpedo Hasselt B | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 13 | 6 | |||
11. | Za-11/11/23 | 20:00 | Torpedo Hasselt B | - | Zelo Halen B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 14 | 7 | |||
12. | Zo-19/11/23 | 14:30 | SK Meldert | - | Torpedo Hasselt B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 15 | 7 | |||
13. | Zo-26/11/23 | 15:00 | Torpedo Hasselt B | - | Termolen | 9 - | 3 | 3 | 18 | 7 | |||
14. | Zo-03/12/23 | 14:30 | EMBO | - | Torpedo Hasselt B | 6 - | 2 | 0 | 18 | 7 | |||
15. | Za-09/12/23 | 18:30 | Torpedo Hasselt B | - | Diepenbeek B | 6 - | 0 | 3 | 21 | 6 | |||
16. | Zo-17/12/23 | 14:30 | Vliermaalroot | - | Torpedo Hasselt B | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 24 | 6 | |||
17. | Za-13/01/24 | 20:00 | Torpedo Hasselt B | - | FC Alken B | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 27 | 5 | |||
19. | Za-27/01/24 | 20:00 | Torpedo Hasselt B | - | E.Houthalen | 7 - | 3 | 3 | 30 | 5 | |||
20. | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | Termolen | - | Torpedo Hasselt B | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 31 | 5 | |||
18. | Do-08/02/24 | 20:00 | Zelo Halen B | - | Torpedo Hasselt B | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 34 | 3 | |||
21. | Za-17/02/24 | 20:00 | Torpedo Hasselt B | - | Zepperen-Brustem B | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 37 | 4 | |||
22. | Vr-23/02/24 | 20:30 | Velm B | - | Torpedo Hasselt B | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 40 | 3 | |||
23. | Za-02/03/24 | 20:00 | Torpedo Hasselt B | - | EMBO | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 43 | 3 | |||
26. | Za-23/03/24 | 20:00 | Torpedo Hasselt B | - | Sp.Aalst | 5 - | 1 | 3 | 46 | 4 | |||
27. | Za-06/04/24 | 19:30 | Diepenbeek B | - | Torpedo Hasselt B | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 49 | 4 | |||
28. | Za-13/04/24 | 20:00 | Torpedo Hasselt B | - | SK Meldert | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 49 | 4 | |||
29. | Zo-21/04/24 | 12:30 | Landen B | - | Torpedo Hasselt B | 0 - | 9 | 3 | 52 | 4 | |||
30. | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Torpedo Hasselt B | - | Herk-de-Stad B | - | . |
2. | Za-09/09/23 | 20:00 | Herk-de-Stad B | - | Zepperen-Brustem B | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
3. | Zo-17/09/23 | 12:30 | Landen B | - | Herk-de-Stad B | 2 - | 12 | 3 | 6 | 2 | ||||
4. | Za-23/09/23 | 20:00 | Herk-de-Stad B | - | E.Houthalen | 2 - | 5 | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||||
5. | Za-30/09/23 | 20:00 | Herk-de-Stad B | - | Torpedo Hasselt B | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2 | ||||
6. | Za-07/10/23 | 20:00 | Zelo Halen B | - | Herk-de-Stad B | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | ||||
7. | Za-14/10/23 | 20:00 | Herk-de-Stad B | - | SK Meldert | 6 - | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2 | ||||
8. | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Termolen | - | Herk-de-Stad B | 4 - | 4 | 1 | 13 | 4 | ||||
10. | Za-04/11/23 | 19:30 | Diepenbeek B | - | Herk-de-Stad B | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 16 | 4 | ||||
11. | Za-11/11/23 | 20:00 | Herk-de-Stad B | - | Velm B | 6 - | 0 | 3 | 19 | 4 | ||||
12. | Zo-19/11/23 | 14:30 | FC Alken B | - | Herk-de-Stad B | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 22 | 3 | ||||
13. | Za-25/11/23 | 20:00 | Herk-de-Stad B | - | EMBO | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 25 | 3 | ||||
14. | Za-02/12/23 | 19:30 | Sp.Aalst | - | Herk-de-Stad B | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 28 | 3 | ||||
15. | Za-09/12/23 | 20:00 | Herk-de-Stad B | - | Vliermaalroot | 5 - | 1 | 3 | 31 | 2 | ||||
16. | Zo-17/12/23 | 14:30 | SK Meldert | - | Herk-de-Stad B | 4 - | 3 | 0 | 31 | 2 | ||||
17. | Za-13/01/24 | 20:00 | Herk-de-Stad B | - | Zelo Halen B | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 34 | 2 | ||||
19. | Za-27/01/24 | 20:00 | Herk-de-Stad B | - | Termolen | 6 - | 0 | 3 | 37 | 1 | ||||
20. | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | E.Houthalen | - | Herk-de-Stad B | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 40 | 1 | ||||
18. | Za-10/02/24 | 19:00 | Velm B | - | Herk-de-Stad B | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 43 | 1 | ||||
21. | Za-17/02/24 | 20:00 | Herk-de-Stad B | - | Sp.Aalst | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 46 | 1 | ||||
22. | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Vliermaalroot | - | Herk-de-Stad B | 0 - | 9 | 3 | 49 | 1 | ||||
23. | Za-02/03/24 | 20:00 | Herk-de-Stad B | - | Diepenbeek B | 8 - | 0 | 3 | 52 | 1 | ||||
24. | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Zepperen-Brustem B | - | Herk-de-Stad B | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 55 | 1 | ||||
27. | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | EMBO | - | Herk-de-Stad B | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 56 | 1 | ||||
28. | Za-13/04/24 | 20:00 | Herk-de-Stad B | - | Landen B | 5 - | 0 | F1 | 3 | 59 | 1 | |||
29. | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Herk-de-Stad B | - | FC Alken B | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 60 | 1 | ||||
30. | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Torpedo Hasselt B | - | Herk-de-Stad B | - | . |
1 | Herk-de-Stad B | 34 | +42 |
2 | SK Meldert | 34 | +28 |
3 | EMBO | 31 | +41 |
4 | Torpedo Hasselt B* | 29 | +37 |
5 | FC Alken B* | 26 | +14 |
6 | Sp.Aalst | 25 | +14 |
7 | Zepperen-Brustem B* | 24 | +16 |
8 | Zelo Halen B* | 18 | +6 |
9 | Diepenbeek B | 18 | +4 |
10 | Termolen* | 12 | -5 |
11 | E.Houthalen | 11 | -24 |
12 | Velm B* | 10 | -11 |
13 | Landen B | 6 | -61 |
14 | Vliermaalroot | 2 | -49 |
1 | Herk-de-Stad B* | 60 | +73 |
2 | SK Meldert* | 59 | +50 |
3 | EMBO* | 55 | +56 |
4 | Torpedo Hasselt B* | 52 | +48 |
5 | Sp.Aalst* | 47 | +29 |
6 | FC Alken B* | 47 | +28 |
7 | Zepperen-Brustem B* | 46 | +24 |
8 | Diepenbeek B* | 33 | +5 |
9 | Zelo Halen B* | 32 | -7 |
10 | E.Houthalen | 29 | -24 |
11 | Termolen* | 22 | -36 |
12 | Velm B* | 17 | -38 |
13 | Landen B* | 9 | -122 |
14 | Vliermaalroot | 4 | -86 |
1 | Herk-de-Stad B* | 26 | +31 |
2 | SK Meldert* | 25 | +22 |
3 | EMBO* | 24 | +15 |
4 | Torpedo Hasselt B | 23 | +11 |
5 | Sp.Aalst* | 22 | +15 |
6 | Zepperen-Brustem B | 22 | +8 |
7 | FC Alken B | 21 | +14 |
8 | E.Houthalen | 18 | 0 |
9 | Diepenbeek B* | 15 | +1 |
10 | Zelo Halen B | 14 | -13 |
11 | Termolen | 10 | -31 |
12 | Velm B | 7 | -27 |
13 | Landen B* | 3 | -61 |
14 | Vliermaalroot | 2 | -37 |