zondag 28/04/2024 | |||||||
15:00 | Olymp.Forestois B | - | FEFA Anderlecht | 1 | - | 3 | |
. | Anneessens 25 B | - | NSeth Berchem B | 3 | - | 0 | |
. | Black Star | - | Aca.J.Molenbeek | 3 | - | 4 | |
. | Africa Bruxelles | - | Anderlecht-Milan | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
. | Forest B | - | Brussels City A | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
. | A.S.A.Molenbeek B | - | BX Brussels B | 0 | - | 5 | F1 |
26/26 | |||||||||
Anderlecht Youth | 76 | 223 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Black Star | 56 | 6 | 1 | |||||
3. | Brussels City A | 54 | 12 | 1 | |||||
4. | Aca.J.Molenbeek | 53 | 7 | 8 | |||||
5. | BX Brussels B | 51 | 1 | 0 | |||||
6. | FEFA Anderlecht | 42 | 0 | 36 | |||||
7. | Ol.Anderlecht B | 40 | 8 | 8 | |||||
8. | Anderlecht-Milan | 31 | 0 | 22 | |||||
9. | NSeth Berchem B | 30 | 36 | 1 | |||||
10. | A.S.A.Molenbeek B | 28 | 6 | 1 | |||||
11. | Africa Bruxelles | 25 | 0 | 14 | |||||
12. | Olymp.Forestois B | 19 | 0 | 70 | |||||
13. | Anneessens 25 B | 13 | 0 | 107 | |||||
14. | Forest B | 10 | 1 | 155 | |||||
AMC | FC Schaerbeek B |
-/- | |||
Anderlecht Youth | 9/9 | 30 | |
2. | Black Star | 8/8 | 26 |
3. | NSeth Berchem B | 9/9 | 21 |
4. | Aca.J.Molenbeek | 9/9 | 20 |
5. | Brussels City A | 9/9 | 19 |
6. | Ol.Anderlecht B | 10/10 | 19 |
7. | Africa Bruxelles | 8/8 | 19 |
8. | BX Brussels B | 10/10 | 17 |
9. | A.S.A.Molenbeek B | 8/8 | 15 |
10. | FEFA Anderlecht | 9/9 | 7 |
11. | Anderlecht-Milan | 9/9 | 7 |
12. | Forest B | 8/8 | 1 |
13. | Olymp.Forestois B | 8/8 | 0 |
14. | Anneessens 25 B | 8/8 | 0 |
-/- | |||
Anderlecht Youth | 8/8 | 30 | |
2. | Brussels City A | 9/9 | 26 |
3. | BX Brussels B | 8/8 | 23 |
4. | FEFA Anderlecht | 9/9 | 20 |
5. | Aca.J.Molenbeek | 8/8 | 20 |
6. | Black Star | 9/9 | 19 |
7. | Ol.Anderlecht B | 8/8 | 16 |
8. | Anderlecht-Milan | 8/8 | 15 |
9. | Olymp.Forestois B | 9/9 | 14 |
10. | NSeth Berchem B | 9/9 | 8 |
11. | Anneessens 25 B | 10/10 | 6 |
12. | Africa Bruxelles | 8/8 | 6 |
13. | A.S.A.Molenbeek B | 9/9 | 3 |
14. | Forest B | 10/10 | 3 |
-/- | |||
Anderlecht Youth | 9/9 | 28 | |
2. | FEFA Anderlecht | 8/8 | 23 |
3. | Aca.J.Molenbeek | 9/9 | 21 |
4. | Black Star | 9/9 | 20 |
5. | BX Brussels B | 8/8 | 20 |
6. | Brussels City A | 8/8 | 18 |
7. | Anderlecht-Milan | 9/9 | 14 |
8. | A.S.A.Molenbeek B | 9/9 | 14 |
9. | Ol.Anderlecht B | 8/8 | 10 |
10. | Anneessens 25 B | 8/8 | 9 |
11. | Forest B | 8/8 | 8 |
12. | Olymp.Forestois B | 9/9 | 7 |
13. | Africa Bruxelles | 10/10 | 5 |
14. | NSeth Berchem B | 8/8 | 5 |
2. | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | Aca.J.Molenbeek | - | A.S.A.Molenbeek B | 4 - | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | ||||
3. | Za-16/09/23 | 20:00 | Forest B | - | Aca.J.Molenbeek | 0 - | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | ||||
4. | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | Aca.J.Molenbeek | - | Anneessens 25 B | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2 | ||||
5. | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | FEFA Anderlecht | - | Aca.J.Molenbeek | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1 | ||||
6. | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Aca.J.Molenbeek | - | NSeth Berchem B | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||
7. | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Brussels City A | - | Aca.J.Molenbeek | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 14 | 3 | ||||
8. | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Aca.J.Molenbeek | - | BX Brussels B | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 14 | 6 | ||||
9. | Zo-29/10/23 | 15:30 | Ol.Anderlecht B | - | Aca.J.Molenbeek | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 15 | 8 | ||||
10. | Zo-05/11/23 | 15:00 | Aca.J.Molenbeek | - | Olymp.Forestois B | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 18 | 5 | ||||
11. | Zo-12/11/23 | 15:00 | Aca.J.Molenbeek | - | Anderlecht-Milan | 5 - | 3 | 3 | 21 | 3 | ||||
12. | Zo-19/11/23 | 15:00 | Anderlecht Youth | - | Aca.J.Molenbeek | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 21 | 3 | ||||
15. | Zo-10/12/23 | 15:00 | Aca.J.Molenbeek | - | Black Star | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | ||||
14. | Zo-07/01/24 | 18:00 | Africa Bruxelles | - | Aca.J.Molenbeek | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 25 | 6 | ||||
17. | Zo-14/01/24 | 18:00 | A.S.A.Molenbeek B | - | Aca.J.Molenbeek | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 28 | 5 | ||||
19. | Zo-28/01/24 | 15:00 | Anneessens 25 B | - | Aca.J.Molenbeek | 3 - | 6 | 3 | 31 | 5 | ||||
20. | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | Aca.J.Molenbeek | - | FEFA Anderlecht | 1 - | 5 | 0 | 31 | 5 | ||||
21. | Za-10/02/24 | 20:00 | NSeth Berchem B | - | Aca.J.Molenbeek | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 34 | 5 | ||||
22. | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Aca.J.Molenbeek | - | Brussels City A | 6 - | 1 | 3 | 37 | 5 | ||||
18. | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Aca.J.Molenbeek | - | Forest B | 5 - | 1 | 3 | 40 | 5 | ||||
23. | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | BX Brussels B | - | Aca.J.Molenbeek | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 41 | 5 | ||||
24. | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | Aca.J.Molenbeek | - | Ol.Anderlecht B | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 42 | 5 | ||||
25. | Za-16/03/24 | 20:00 | Olymp.Forestois B | - | Aca.J.Molenbeek | 0 - | 5 | F1 | 3 | 45 | 4 | |||
26. | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | Anderlecht-Milan | - | Aca.J.Molenbeek | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 46 | 3 | ||||
27. | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | Aca.J.Molenbeek | - | Anderlecht Youth | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 47 | 5 | ||||
29. | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Aca.J.Molenbeek | - | Africa Bruxelles | 5 - | 2 | 3 | 50 | 4 | ||||
30. | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Black Star | - | Aca.J.Molenbeek | 3 - | 4 | 3 | 53 | 4 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 7 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 20 | . |
. | 3 | . | 37 | . |
. | 4 | . | 24 | . |
. | 5 | . | 104 | . |
. | 6 | . | 13 | . |
. | 7 | . | 22 | . |
. | 8 | . | 14 | . |
. | 9 | . | 0 | . |
. | 10 | . | 0 | . |
. | 11 | . | 0 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
Anderlecht Youth | 1 |
Black Star | 4 |
Brussels City A | 4 |
BX Brussels B | 1 |
FEFA Anderlecht | 3 |
Ol.Anderlecht B | 2 |
Anderlecht-Milan | 4 |
NSeth Berchem B | 4 |
A.S.A.Molenbeek B | 6 |
Africa Bruxelles | 6 |
Olymp.Forestois B | 6 |
Anneessens 25 B | 6 |
Forest B | 6 |
1 | Anderlecht Youth | 39 | +55 |
2 | Black Star | 31 | +46 |
3 | Brussels City A | 28 | +36 |
4 | BX Brussels B | 25 | +26 |
5 | Aca.J.Molenbeek | 25 | +12 |
6 | Ol.Anderlecht B | 23 | +15 |
7 | A.S.A.Molenbeek B | 19 | -2 |
8 | FEFA Anderlecht | 18 | +4 |
9 | Anderlecht-Milan | 16 | +2 |
. | NSeth Berchem B | 16 | -5 |
11 | Africa Bruxelles | 10 | -24 |
12 | Anneessens 25 B | 9 | -52 |
13 | Olymp.Forestois B | 7 | -29 |
14 | Forest B | 1 | -52 |
1 | Anderlecht Youth | 76 | +110 |
2 | Black Star | 56 | +66 |
3 | Brussels City A | 54 | +56 |
4 | Aca.J.Molenbeek | 53 | +32 |
5 | BX Brussels B | 51 | +53 |
6 | FEFA Anderlecht | 42 | +28 |
7 | Ol.Anderlecht B | 40 | +14 |
8 | Anderlecht-Milan | 31 | -1 |
9 | NSeth Berchem B | 30 | -16 |
10 | A.S.A.Molenbeek B | 28 | -20 |
11 | Africa Bruxelles | 25 | -37 |
12 | Olymp.Forestois B | 19 | -57 |
13 | Anneessens 25 B | 13 | -115 |
14 | Forest B | 10 | -113 |
1 | Anderlecht Youth | 37 | +55 |
2 | Aca.J.Molenbeek | 28 | +20 |
3 | BX Brussels B | 26 | +27 |
. | Brussels City A | 26 | +20 |
5 | Black Star | 25 | +20 |
6 | FEFA Anderlecht | 24 | +24 |
7 | Ol.Anderlecht B | 17 | -1 |
8 | Anderlecht-Milan | 15 | -3 |
9 | Africa Bruxelles | 15 | -13 |
10 | NSeth Berchem B | 14 | -11 |
11 | Olymp.Forestois B | 12 | -28 |
12 | A.S.A.Molenbeek B | 9 | -18 |
. | Forest B | 9 | -61 |
14 | Anneessens 25 B | 4 | -63 |