zondag 28/04/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | Hooglede | - | Koekelare A | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Tielt | - | Jabbeke | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Snaaskerke | - | Veurne A | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Lichtervelde | - | Oudenburg | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Jong Male | - | Daring Brugge | 5 | - | 5 |
. | Diksmuide B | - | De Haan | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Lissewege A | - | Sint-Kruis | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Houthulst A | - | Heist A | 5 | - | 0 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Houthulst A | 59 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
2. | Jong Male | 58 | 236 | 0 | |||||
3. | Koekelare A | 51 | 0 | 0 | |||||
4. | Veurne A | 48 | 0 | 0 | |||||
5. | Hooglede | 48 | 0 | 7 | |||||
6. | Heist A | 47 | 0 | 0 | |||||
7. | Lichtervelde | 47 | 0 | 0 | |||||
8. | Oudenburg | 46 | 0 | 0 | |||||
9. | Jabbeke | 46 | 0 | 7 | |||||
10. | Diksmuide B | 43 | 0 | 15 | |||||
11. | Sint-Kruis | 39 | 0 | 0 | |||||
12. | Lissewege A | 38 | 0 | 0 | |||||
13. | Daring Brugge | 37 | 0 | 0 | |||||
14. | Snaaskerke | 37 | 0 | 0 | |||||
15. | De Haan | 22 | 0 | 70 | |||||
16. | Tielt | 7 | 0 | 141 |
10/10 | ||
Jong Male | 26 | |
2. | Heist A | 24 |
3. | Veurne A | 22 |
4. | Oudenburg | 19 |
5. | Lissewege A | 18 |
6. | Houthulst A | 17 |
7. | Koekelare A | 17 |
8. | Lichtervelde | 13 |
9. | Hooglede | 12 |
10. | Daring Brugge | 11 |
11. | Jabbeke | 11 |
12. | Sint-Kruis | 9 |
13. | Snaaskerke | 9 |
14. | Diksmuide B | 7 |
15. | Tielt | 6 |
16. | De Haan | 2 |
10/10 | ||
Houthulst A | 27 | |
2. | Jong Male | 22 |
3. | Jabbeke | 22 |
4. | Hooglede | 17 |
5. | Sint-Kruis | 15 |
6. | Lichtervelde | 15 |
7. | Diksmuide B | 14 |
8. | Koekelare A | 14 |
Daring Brugge | 14 | |
10. | Lissewege A | 13 |
11. | Veurne A | 12 |
12. | Oudenburg | 12 |
13. | Snaaskerke | 11 |
14. | De Haan | 9 |
15. | Heist A | 8 |
16. | Tielt | 0 |
10/10 | ||
Diksmuide B | 22 | |
2. | Koekelare A | 20 |
3. | Lichtervelde | 19 |
4. | Hooglede | 19 |
5. | Snaaskerke | 17 |
6. | Heist A | 15 |
7. | Houthulst A | 15 |
8. | Oudenburg | 15 |
9. | Sint-Kruis | 15 |
10. | Veurne A | 14 |
11. | Jabbeke | 13 |
12. | Daring Brugge | 12 |
13. | De Haan | 11 |
14. | Jong Male | 10 |
15. | Lissewege A | 7 |
16. | Tielt | 1 |
1. | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Heist A | - | Daring Brugge | 2 - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | |||
2. | Zo-10/09/23 | 15:00 | Jabbeke | - | Heist A | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | |||
3. | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | Heist A | - | Jong Male | 3 - | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9 | |||
4. | Za-23/09/23 | 19:00 | Veurne A | - | Heist A | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | |||
5. | Zo-01/10/23 | 15:00 | Heist A | - | Lichtervelde | 3 - | 1 | 3 | 9 | 7 | |||
6. | Za-07/10/23 | 19:00 | Diksmuide B | - | Heist A | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 12 | 3 | |||
7. | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Heist A | - | Tielt | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 15 | 3 | |||
8. | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Snaaskerke | - | Heist A | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 18 | 2 | |||
9. | Zo-29/10/23 | 14:30 | Heist A | - | De Haan | 6 - | 0 | 3 | 21 | 2 | |||
10. | Zo-05/11/23 | 14:30 | Heist A | - | Oudenburg | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2 | |||
11. | Zo-12/11/23 | 14:30 | Sint-Kruis | - | Heist A | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 25 | 2 | |||
13. | Za-25/11/23 | 18:00 | Koekelare A | - | Heist A | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2 | |||
14. | Zo-03/12/23 | 14:30 | Heist A | - | Hooglede | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 28 | 2 | |||
16. | Zo-17/12/23 | 14:30 | Heist A | - | Jabbeke | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 28 | 3 | |||
15. | Za-23/12/23 | 18:00 | Lissewege A | - | Heist A | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 28 | 3 | |||
12. | Zo-07/01/24 | 14:30 | Heist A | - | Houthulst A | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 28 | 3 | |||
17. | Za-13/01/24 | 19:00 | Jong Male | - | Heist A | 6 - | 3 | 0 | 28 | 3 | |||
19. | Zo-28/01/24 | 15:00 | Oudenburg | - | Heist A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 29 | 5 | |||
18. | Wo-31/01/24 | 20:00 | Heist A | - | Sint-Kruis | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 32 | 3 | |||
20. | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | Heist A | - | Veurne A | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 32 | 4 | |||
21. | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Lichtervelde | - | Heist A | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 32 | 6 | |||
22. | Za-24/02/24 | 19:00 | Heist A | - | Lissewege A | 5 - | 1 | 3 | 35 | 4 | |||
23. | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | Hooglede | - | Heist A | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 35 | 5 | |||
24. | Zo-10/03/24 | 15:00 | De Haan | - | Heist A | 0 - | 4 | 3 | 38 | 5 | |||
25. | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | Heist A | - | Snaaskerke | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 38 | 6 | |||
26. | Zo-24/03/24 | 15:00 | Daring Brugge | - | Heist A | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 41 | 5 | |||
27. | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | Heist A | - | Koekelare A | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 41 | 6 | |||
28. | Za-13/04/24 | 19:00 | Tielt | - | Heist A | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 44 | 6 | |||
29. | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | Heist A | - | Diksmuide B | 5 - | 2 | 3 | 47 | 5 | |||
30. | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Houthulst A | - | Heist A | 5 - | 0 | 0 | 47 | 6 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 54 | . |
. | 3 | . | 61 | . |
. | 4 | . | 15 | . |
. | 5 | . | 45 | . |
. | 6 | . | 41 | . |
. | 7 | . | 6 | . |
. | 8 | . | 7 | . |
. | 9 | . | 7 | . |
. | 10 | . | 7 | . |
. | 11 | . | 0 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
. | 13 | . | 7 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
. | 16 | . | 0 | . |
Houthulst A | 0 |
Jong Male | 0 |
Koekelare A | 0 |
Veurne A | 3 |
Hooglede | 3 |
Lichtervelde | 3 |
Oudenburg | 4 |
Jabbeke | 3 |
Diksmuide B | 6 |
Sint-Kruis | 4 |
Lissewege A | 3 |
Daring Brugge | 3 |
Snaaskerke | 3 |
De Haan | 6 |
Tielt | 6 |
1 | Houthulst A | 37 | +29 |
2 | Jong Male | 29 | +36 |
3 | Diksmuide B | 28 | +10 |
4 | Koekelare A | 28 | +2 |
5 | Hooglede | 28 | +14 |
6 | Lichtervelde | 28 | +10 |
7 | Heist A | 24 | +12 |
8 | Lissewege A | 24 | +5 |
9 | Jabbeke | 24 | +10 |
10 | Veurne A | 23 | +9 |
11 | Sint-Kruis | 23 | +2 |
12 | Oudenburg | 21 | +5 |
13 | Snaaskerke | 19 | -5 |
14 | Daring Brugge | 17 | -6 |
15 | De Haan | 12 | -14 |
16 | Tielt | 3 | -40 |
1 | Houthulst A | 59 | +28 |
2 | Jong Male | 58 | +44 |
3 | Koekelare A | 51 | +5 |
4 | Veurne A | 48 | +18 |
5 | Hooglede | 48 | +11 |
6 | Heist A | 47 | +15 |
7 | Lichtervelde | 47 | +5 |
8 | Oudenburg | 46 | +15 |
9 | Jabbeke | 46 | +12 |
10 | Diksmuide B | 43 | +6 |
11 | Sint-Kruis | 39 | -1 |
12 | Lissewege A | 38 | -15 |
13 | Daring Brugge | 37 | -1 |
14 | Snaaskerke | 37 | -8 |
15 | De Haan | 22 | -43 |
16 | Tielt | 7 | -91 |
1 | Jong Male | 29 | +8 |
2 | Oudenburg | 25 | +10 |
3 | Veurne A | 25 | +9 |
4 | Heist A | 23 | +3 |
5 | Koekelare A | 23 | +3 |
6 | Houthulst A | 22 | -1 |
7 | Jabbeke | 22 | +2 |
8 | Hooglede | 20 | -3 |
9 | Daring Brugge | 20 | +5 |
10 | Lichtervelde | 19 | -5 |
11 | Snaaskerke | 18 | -3 |
12 | Sint-Kruis | 16 | -3 |
13 | Diksmuide B | 15 | -4 |
14 | Lissewege A | 14 | -20 |
15 | De Haan | 10 | -29 |
16 | Tielt | 4 | -51 |