zondag 05/05/2024 | ||||||
15:00 | Dikkelvenne | - | Oostkamp | 1 | - | 2 |
. | U23-Essevee B | - | Harelbeke | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Merelbeke | - | Voorde-Appelterre | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Eendracht Aalst | - | Gullegem | 1 | - | 3 |
. | U23-Cercle Brugge B | - | Olsa Brakel | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Wetteren | - | Ninove | 1 | - | 2 |
. | RC Gent | - | Torhout | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Sparta Petegem | - | Mandel United | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Zelzate | - | Oudenaarde | 1 | - | 3 |
34/34 | |||||||||
Eendracht Aalst | 64 | 187 | 0 | Ovl | |||||
2. | Ninove | 58 | 7 | 7 | Ovl | ||||
3. | Dikkelvenne | 56 | 3 | 0 | Ovl | ||||
4. | Merelbeke | 54 | 8 | 0 | Ovl | ||||
5. | U23-Cercle Brugge B | 53 | 0 | 7 | Wvl | ||||
6. | Voorde-Appelterre | 53 | 7 | 0 | Ovl | ||||
7. | Oudenaarde | 50 | 1 | 0 | Ovl | ||||
8. | Oostkamp | 49 | 8 | 0 | Wvl | ||||
9. | U23-Essevee B | 48 | 0 | 15 | Wvl | ||||
10. | Gullegem | 47 | 1 | 0 | Wvl | ||||
11. | Torhout | 47 | 0 | 41 | Wvl | ||||
12. | RC Gent | 45 | 0 | 6 | Ovl | ||||
13. | Zelzate | 42 | 28 | 0 | Ovl | ||||
14. | Olsa Brakel | ? | 39 | 0 | 0 | Ovl | |||
15. | Harelbeke | ? | 39 | 0 | 0 | Wvl | |||
16. | Sparta Petegem | 38 | 0 | 57 | Ovl | ||||
17. | Mandel United | 37 | 0 | 1 | Wvl | ||||
18. | Wetteren | 32 | 0 | 117 | Ovl |
10/10 | ||
Eendracht Aalst | 20 | |
2. | Gullegem | 18 |
3. | Voorde-Appelterre | 17 |
4. | Ninove | 17 |
5. | Merelbeke | 16 |
6. | Olsa Brakel | 16 |
7. | Oudenaarde | 16 |
8. | U23-Cercle Brugge B | 15 |
9. | Oostkamp | 15 |
10. | Zelzate | 14 |
11. | RC Gent | 13 |
12. | Dikkelvenne | 13 |
13. | Harelbeke | 12 |
14. | Mandel United | 11 |
15. | Wetteren | 10 |
16. | Sparta Petegem | 9 |
17. | Torhout | 8 |
18. | U23-Essevee B | 6 |
12/12 | ||
Oostkamp | 25 | |
2. | U23-Essevee B | 23 |
3. | Dikkelvenne | 23 |
4. | Ninove | 20 |
5. | Eendracht Aalst | 20 |
6. | Torhout | 18 |
7. | U23-Cercle Brugge B | 17 |
8. | Mandel United | 17 |
9. | Harelbeke | 17 |
10. | Voorde-Appelterre | 17 |
11. | Sparta Petegem | 16 |
12. | Merelbeke | 15 |
13. | Oudenaarde | 15 |
14. | Olsa Brakel | 14 |
15. | RC Gent | 14 |
16. | Wetteren | 11 |
17. | Zelzate | 10 |
18. | Gullegem | 9 |
12/12 | ||
Eendracht Aalst | 24 | |
2. | Merelbeke | 23 |
3. | Ninove | 21 |
4. | U23-Cercle Brugge B | 21 |
5. | Torhout | 21 |
6. | Dikkelvenne | 20 |
7. | Gullegem | 20 |
8. | U23-Essevee B | 19 |
9. | Oudenaarde | 19 |
10. | Voorde-Appelterre | 19 |
11. | Zelzate | 18 |
12. | RC Gent | 18 |
13. | Sparta Petegem | 13 |
14. | Wetteren | 11 |
15. | Harelbeke | 10 |
16. | Olsa Brakel | 9 |
17. | Oostkamp | 9 |
18. | Mandel United | 9 |
1. | Wo-30/08/23 | 20:00 | Torhout | - | Harelbeke | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | |||
2. | Zo-03/09/23 | 15:00 | Harelbeke | - | Dikkelvenne | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | |||
3. | Wo-13/09/23 | 20:00 | Harelbeke | - | Sparta Petegem | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15 | |||
4. | Zo-17/09/23 | 15:00 | Wetteren | - | Harelbeke | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 3 | 17 | |||
5. | Zo-24/09/23 | 15:00 | Harelbeke | - | Zelzate | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 17 | |||
6. | Za-30/09/23 | 20:00 | Mandel United | - | Harelbeke | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | |||
7. | Zo-08/10/23 | 15:00 | Harelbeke | - | Voorde-Appelterre | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 9 | 10 | |||
8. | Zo-15/10/23 | 15:00 | Olsa Brakel | - | Harelbeke | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 10 | 11 | |||
9. | Zo-22/10/23 | 15:00 | Eendracht Aalst | - | Harelbeke | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 11 | 12 | |||
10. | Zo-29/10/23 | 14:30 | Harelbeke | - | Ninove | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 12 | 13 | |||
11. | Za-04/11/23 | 19:30 | Oostkamp | - | Harelbeke | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 12 | 15 | |||
12. | Zo-12/11/23 | 14:30 | Harelbeke | - | Merelbeke | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 15 | 12 | |||
13. | Za-18/11/23 | 20:00 | RC Gent | - | Harelbeke | 7 - | 2 | 0 | 15 | 14 | |||
14. | Zo-26/11/23 | 14:30 | Harelbeke | - | U23-Cercle Brugge B | 0 - | 3 | 0 | 15 | 15 | |||
15. | Zo-03/12/23 | 15:00 | Gullegem | - | Harelbeke | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 15 | 15 | |||
16. | Zo-10/12/23 | 14:30 | Harelbeke | - | U23-Essevee B | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 18 | 13 | |||
17. | Za-16/12/23 | 19:30 | Oudenaarde | - | Harelbeke | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 21 | 13 | |||
18. | Zo-07/01/24 | 15:00 | Sparta Petegem | - | Harelbeke | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 22 | 13 | |||
19. | Za-13/01/24 | 20:00 | Harelbeke | - | Torhout | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 25 | 13 | |||
21. | Zo-28/01/24 | 14:30 | Harelbeke | - | RC Gent | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 28 | 11 | |||
22. | Zo-04/02/24 | 15:00 | Voorde-Appelterre | - | Harelbeke | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 28 | 11 | |||
23. | Zo-11/02/24 | 15:00 | Harelbeke | - | Wetteren | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 28 | 12 | |||
24. | Zo-18/02/24 | 15:00 | Harelbeke | - | Mandel United | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 28 | 12 | |||
20. | Wo-21/02/24 | 20:00 | Zelzate | - | Harelbeke | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 29 | 13 | |||
25. | Zo-25/02/24 | 15:00 | Merelbeke | - | Harelbeke | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 29 | 17 | |||
26. | Zo-03/03/24 | 15:00 | Harelbeke | - | Oostkamp | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 30 | 16 | |||
27. | Za-09/03/24 | 20:00 | Dikkelvenne | - | Harelbeke | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 31 | 15 | |||
28. | Zo-17/03/24 | 15:00 | Harelbeke | - | Gullegem | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 31 | 16 | |||
29. | Za-23/03/24 | 20:00 | Ninove | - | Harelbeke | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 31 | 16 | |||
30. | Zo-07/04/24 | 15:00 | Harelbeke | - | Olsa Brakel | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 32 | 16 | |||
31. | Zo-14/04/24 | 15:00 | Harelbeke | - | Oudenaarde | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 33 | 16 | |||
32. | Zo-21/04/24 | 15:00 | U23-Cercle Brugge B | - | Harelbeke | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 33 | 16 | |||
33. | Zo-28/04/24 | 15:00 | Harelbeke | - | Eendracht Aalst | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 36 | 16 | |||
34. | Zo-05/05/24 | 15:00 | U23-Essevee B | - | Harelbeke | 1 - | 2 | 3 | 39 | 15 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 0 | . |
. | 3 | . | 0 | . |
. | 4 | . | 0 | . |
. | 5 | . | 0 | . |
. | 6 | . | 0 | . |
. | 7 | . | 0 | . |
. | 8 | . | 0 | . |
. | 9 | . | 0 | . |
. | 10 | . | 7 | . |
. | 11 | . | 19 | . |
. | 12 | . | 30 | . |
. | 13 | . | 62 | . |
. | 14 | . | 14 | . |
. | 15 | . | 40 | . |
. | 16 | . | 60 | . |
. | 17 | . | 21 | . |
. | 18 | . | 0 | . |
Eendracht Aalst | 4 |
Ninove | 1 |
Dikkelvenne | 2 |
Merelbeke | 3 |
U23-Cercle Brugge B | 0 |
Voorde-Appelterre | 3 |
Oudenaarde | 4 |
Oostkamp | 1 |
U23-Essevee B | 6 |
Gullegem | 0 |
Torhout | 3 |
RC Gent | 3 |
Zelzate | 1 |
Olsa Brakel | 2 |
Sparta Petegem | 2 |
Mandel United | 3 |
Wetteren | 1 |
1 | Ninove | 36 | +17 |
2 | Dikkelvenne | 32 | +14 |
3 | Oudenaarde | 31 | +12 |
4 | Torhout | 30 | +2 |
5 | RC Gent | 29 | +10 |
6 | Voorde-Appelterre | 28 | +7 |
7 | Eendracht Aalst | 28 | +7 |
8 | Merelbeke | 27 | +12 |
9 | U23-Essevee B | 27 | +9 |
10 | U23-Cercle Brugge B | 26 | +9 |
11 | Olsa Brakel | 26 | +3 |
12 | Oostkamp | 25 | -3 |
13 | Gullegem | 24 | -3 |
14 | Harelbeke | 24 | +4 |
15 | Sparta Petegem | 24 | +3 |
16 | Zelzate | 21 | +2 |
17 | Mandel United | 18 | -13 |
18 | Wetteren | 13 | -14 |
1 | Eendracht Aalst | 64 | +25 |
2 | Ninove | 58 | +9 |
3 | Dikkelvenne | 56 | +19 |
4 | Merelbeke | 54 | +25 |
5 | U23-Cercle Brugge B | 53 | +13 |
6 | Voorde-Appelterre | 53 | -2 |
7 | Oudenaarde | 50 | +6 |
8 | Oostkamp | 49 | -10 |
9 | U23-Essevee B | 48 | +9 |
10 | Gullegem | 47 | -7 |
11 | Torhout | 47 | -14 |
12 | RC Gent | 45 | +1 |
13 | Zelzate | 42 | +3 |
14 | Olsa Brakel | 39 | -9 |
15 | Harelbeke | 39 | -9 |
16 | Sparta Petegem | 38 | -9 |
17 | Mandel United | 37 | -19 |
18 | Wetteren | 32 | -31 |
1 | Eendracht Aalst | 36 | +18 |
2 | Merelbeke | 27 | +13 |
3 | U23-Cercle Brugge B | 27 | +4 |
4 | Voorde-Appelterre | 25 | -9 |
5 | Oostkamp | 24 | -7 |
6 | Dikkelvenne | 24 | +5 |
7 | Gullegem | 23 | -4 |
8 | Ninove | 22 | -8 |
9 | U23-Essevee B | 21 | 0 |
10 | Zelzate | 21 | +1 |
11 | Mandel United | 19 | -6 |
12 | Wetteren | 19 | -17 |
13 | Oudenaarde | 19 | -6 |
14 | Torhout | 17 | -16 |
15 | RC Gent | 16 | -9 |
16 | Harelbeke | 15 | -13 |
17 | Sparta Petegem | 14 | -12 |
18 | Olsa Brakel | 13 | -12 |