www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op dinsdag 17/09/2019

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale A

vrijdag 27/09/2019

20:00Watervliet-Sint Pauwels-
20:30Bosdam Beveren B-Moerbeke-
21:00Zaffelare-DKW.Evergem-

zaterdag 28/09/2019

12:30Kuibeke-Robur-
13:00Sinaai B-Lembeke-
16:00Zelzate-Sint-Niklaas-
19:30Assenede-Daknam-

0/26

1.Lembeke0
Sint Pauwels0
Bosdam Beveren B0
Zaffelare0
Assenede0
Robur0
Watervliet0
DKW.Evergem0
Daknam0
Moerbeke0
Zelzate0
Kuibeke0
Sint-Niklaas0
Sinaai B0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale A --> DKW.Evergem

Zaffelare

1.Vr-27/09/1921:00Zaffelare-

DKW.Evergem

-.
2.Vr-04/10/1920:00Sint Pauwels-Zaffelare -.
3.Za-12/10/1900:00Zaffelare-Sinaai B -.
4.Za-19/10/1900:00Daknam-Zaffelare -.
5.Za-26/10/1900:00Zaffelare-Sint-Niklaas -.
6.Za-02/11/1900:00Moerbeke-Zaffelare -.
7.Za-09/11/1900:00Zaffelare-Zelzate -.
8.Za-16/11/1900:00Assenede-Zaffelare -.
9.Za-23/11/1900:00Zaffelare-Lembeke -.
10.Za-30/11/1900:00Watervliet-Zaffelare -.
11.Za-07/12/1900:00Bosdam Beveren B-Zaffelare -.
12.Za-14/12/1900:00Zaffelare-Kuibeke -.
13.Za-11/01/2000:00Robur-Zaffelare -.
14.Za-18/01/2000:00

DKW.Evergem

-Zaffelare -.
15.Za-25/01/2000:00Zaffelare-Sint Pauwels -.
16.Za-01/02/2000:00Sinaai B-Zaffelare -.
17.Za-08/02/2000:00Zaffelare-Daknam -.
18.Za-15/02/2000:00Sint-Niklaas-Zaffelare -.
19.Za-29/02/2000:00Zaffelare-Moerbeke -.
20.Za-07/03/2000:00Zelzate-Zaffelare -.
21.Za-14/03/2000:00Zaffelare-Assenede -.
22.Za-21/03/2000:00Lembeke-Zaffelare -.
23.Za-28/03/2000:00Zaffelare-Watervliet -.
24.Za-04/04/2000:00Zaffelare-Bosdam Beveren B -.
25.Za-18/04/2000:00Kuibeke-Zaffelare -.
26.Za-25/04/2000:00Zaffelare-Robur -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

DKW.Evergem

1.Vr-27/09/1921:00Zaffelare-

DKW.Evergem

-.
2.Vr-04/10/1920:00

DKW.Evergem

-Kuibeke -.
3.Za-12/10/1900:00Robur-

DKW.Evergem

-.
4.Za-19/10/1900:00

DKW.Evergem

-Bosdam Beveren B -.
5.Za-26/10/1900:00

DKW.Evergem

-Sint Pauwels -.
6.Za-02/11/1900:00Sinaai B-

DKW.Evergem

-.
7.Za-09/11/1900:00

DKW.Evergem

-Daknam -.
8.Za-16/11/1900:00Sint-Niklaas-

DKW.Evergem

-.
9.Za-23/11/1900:00

DKW.Evergem

-Moerbeke -.
10.Za-30/11/1900:00Zelzate-

DKW.Evergem

-.
11.Za-07/12/1900:00

DKW.Evergem

-Assenede -.
12.Za-14/12/1900:00Lembeke-

DKW.Evergem

-.
13.Za-11/01/2000:00

DKW.Evergem

-Watervliet -.
14.Za-18/01/2000:00

DKW.Evergem

-Zaffelare -.
15.Za-25/01/2000:00Kuibeke-

DKW.Evergem

-.
16.Za-01/02/2000:00

DKW.Evergem

-Robur -.
17.Za-08/02/2000:00Bosdam Beveren B-

DKW.Evergem

-.
18.Za-15/02/2000:00Sint Pauwels-

DKW.Evergem

-.
19.Za-29/02/2000:00

DKW.Evergem

-Sinaai B -.
20.Za-07/03/2000:00Daknam-

DKW.Evergem

-.
21.Za-14/03/2000:00

DKW.Evergem

-Sint-Niklaas -.
22.Za-21/03/2000:00Moerbeke-

DKW.Evergem

-.
23.Za-28/03/2000:00

DKW.Evergem

-Zelzate -.
24.Za-04/04/2000:00Assenede-

DKW.Evergem

-.
25.Za-18/04/2000:00

DKW.Evergem

-Lembeke -.
26.Za-25/04/2000:00Watervliet-

DKW.Evergem

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (0/13)

1Lembeke00:00
.Sint Pauwels00:00
.Bosdam Beveren B00:00
.Zaffelare00:00
.Assenede00:00
.Robur00:00
.Watervliet00:00
.DKW.Evergem00:00
.Daknam00:00
.Moerbeke00:00
.Zelzate00:00
.Kuibeke00:00
.Sint-Niklaas00:00
.Sinaai B00:00

alle wedstrijden (0/26)

1Lembeke00:00
.Sint Pauwels00:00
.Bosdam Beveren B00:00
.Zaffelare00:00
.Assenede00:00
.Robur00:00
.Watervliet00:00
.DKW.Evergem00:00
.Daknam00:00
.Moerbeke00:00
.Zelzate00:00
.Kuibeke00:00
.Sint-Niklaas00:00
.Sinaai B00:00

uitwedstrijden (0/13)

1Lembeke00:00
.Sint Pauwels00:00
.Bosdam Beveren B00:00
.Zaffelare00:00
.Assenede00:00
.Robur00:00
.Watervliet00:00
.DKW.Evergem00:00
.Daknam00:00
.Moerbeke00:00
.Zelzate00:00
.Kuibeke00:00
.Sint-Niklaas00:00
.Sinaai B00:00