www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 15/09/2019

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale A

vrijdag 27/09/2019

20:00Watervliet-Sint Pauwels-
20:30Bosdam Beveren B-Moerbeke-
21:00Zaffelare-DKW.Evergem-

zaterdag 28/09/2019

12:30Kuibeke-Robur-
13:00Sinaai B-Lembeke-
16:00Zelzate-Sint-Niklaas-
19:30Assenede-Daknam-

0/26

1.Lembeke0
Sint Pauwels0
Bosdam Beveren B0
Zaffelare0
Assenede0
Robur0
Watervliet0
DKW.Evergem0
Daknam0
Moerbeke0
Zelzate0
Kuibeke0
Sint-Niklaas0
Sinaai B0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale A --> Lembeke

Sinaai B

14.Za-28/09/1913:00Sinaai B-

Lembeke

-.
2.Za-05/10/1911:00Sinaai B-Watervliet -.
3.Za-12/10/1900:00Zaffelare-Sinaai B -.
4.Za-19/10/1900:00Sinaai B-Kuibeke -.
5.Za-26/10/1900:00Robur-Sinaai B -.
6.Za-02/11/1900:00Sinaai B-DKW.Evergem -.
7.Za-09/11/1900:00Sint Pauwels-Sinaai B -.
8.Za-16/11/1900:00Sinaai B-Bosdam Beveren B -.
9.Za-23/11/1900:00Sinaai B-Daknam -.
10.Za-30/11/1900:00Sint-Niklaas-Sinaai B -.
11.Za-07/12/1900:00Sinaai B-Moerbeke -.
12.Za-14/12/1900:00Zelzate-Sinaai B -.
13.Za-11/01/2000:00Sinaai B-Assenede -.
1.Za-18/01/2000:00

Lembeke

-Sinaai B -.
15.Za-25/01/2000:00Watervliet-Sinaai B -.
16.Za-01/02/2000:00Sinaai B-Zaffelare -.
17.Za-08/02/2000:00Kuibeke-Sinaai B -.
18.Za-15/02/2000:00Sinaai B-Robur -.
19.Za-29/02/2000:00DKW.Evergem-Sinaai B -.
20.Za-07/03/2000:00Sinaai B-Sint Pauwels -.
21.Za-14/03/2000:00Bosdam Beveren B-Sinaai B -.
22.Za-21/03/2000:00Daknam-Sinaai B -.
23.Za-28/03/2000:00Sinaai B-Sint-Niklaas -.
24.Za-04/04/2000:00Moerbeke-Sinaai B -.
25.Za-18/04/2000:00Sinaai B-Zelzate -.
26.Za-25/04/2000:00Assenede-Sinaai B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Lembeke

14.Za-28/09/1913:00Sinaai B-

Lembeke

-.
2.Zo-06/10/1914:30Daknam-

Lembeke

-.
3.Za-12/10/1900:00

Lembeke

-Sint-Niklaas -.
4.Za-19/10/1900:00Moerbeke-

Lembeke

-.
5.Za-26/10/1900:00

Lembeke

-Zelzate -.
6.Za-02/11/1900:00Assenede-

Lembeke

-.
7.Za-09/11/1900:00Bosdam Beveren B-

Lembeke

-.
8.Za-16/11/1900:00

Lembeke

-Watervliet -.
9.Za-23/11/1900:00Zaffelare-

Lembeke

-.
10.Za-30/11/1900:00

Lembeke

-Kuibeke -.
11.Za-07/12/1900:00Robur-

Lembeke

-.
12.Za-14/12/1900:00

Lembeke

-DKW.Evergem -.
13.Za-11/01/2000:00Sint Pauwels-

Lembeke

-.
1.Za-18/01/2000:00

Lembeke

-Sinaai B -.
15.Za-25/01/2000:00

Lembeke

-Daknam -.
16.Za-01/02/2000:00Sint-Niklaas-

Lembeke

-.
17.Za-08/02/2000:00

Lembeke

-Moerbeke -.
18.Za-15/02/2000:00Zelzate-

Lembeke

-.
19.Za-29/02/2000:00

Lembeke

-Assenede -.
20.Za-07/03/2000:00

Lembeke

-Bosdam Beveren B -.
21.Za-14/03/2000:00Watervliet-

Lembeke

-.
22.Za-21/03/2000:00

Lembeke

-Zaffelare -.
23.Za-28/03/2000:00Kuibeke-

Lembeke

-.
24.Za-04/04/2000:00

Lembeke

-Robur -.
25.Za-18/04/2000:00DKW.Evergem-

Lembeke

-.
26.Za-25/04/2000:00

Lembeke

-Sint Pauwels -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (0/13)

1Lembeke00:00
.Sint Pauwels00:00
.Bosdam Beveren B00:00
.Zaffelare00:00
.Assenede00:00
.Robur00:00
.Watervliet00:00
.DKW.Evergem00:00
.Daknam00:00
.Moerbeke00:00
.Zelzate00:00
.Kuibeke00:00
.Sint-Niklaas00:00
.Sinaai B00:00

alle wedstrijden (0/26)

1Lembeke00:00
.Sint Pauwels00:00
.Bosdam Beveren B00:00
.Zaffelare00:00
.Assenede00:00
.Robur00:00
.Watervliet00:00
.DKW.Evergem00:00
.Daknam00:00
.Moerbeke00:00
.Zelzate00:00
.Kuibeke00:00
.Sint-Niklaas00:00
.Sinaai B00:00

uitwedstrijden (0/13)

1Lembeke00:00
.Sint Pauwels00:00
.Bosdam Beveren B00:00
.Zaffelare00:00
.Assenede00:00
.Robur00:00
.Watervliet00:00
.DKW.Evergem00:00
.Daknam00:00
.Moerbeke00:00
.Zelzate00:00
.Kuibeke00:00
.Sint-Niklaas00:00
.Sinaai B00:00