www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op dinsdag 17/09/2019

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale A

vrijdag 27/09/2019

20:00Watervliet-Sint Pauwels-
20:30Bosdam Beveren B-Moerbeke-
21:00Zaffelare-DKW.Evergem-

zaterdag 28/09/2019

12:30Kuibeke-Robur-
13:00Sinaai B-Lembeke-
16:00Zelzate-Sint-Niklaas-
19:30Assenede-Daknam-

0/26

1.Lembeke0
Sint Pauwels0
Bosdam Beveren B0
Zaffelare0
Assenede0
Robur0
Watervliet0
DKW.Evergem0
Daknam0
Moerbeke0
Zelzate0
Kuibeke0
Sint-Niklaas0
Sinaai B0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 3de Provinciale A --> Watervliet

Watervliet

1.Vr-27/09/1920:00

Watervliet

-Sint Pauwels -.
2.Za-05/10/1911:00Sinaai B-

Watervliet

-.
3.Za-12/10/1900:00

Watervliet

-Daknam -.
4.Za-19/10/1900:00Sint-Niklaas-

Watervliet

-.
5.Za-26/10/1900:00

Watervliet

-Moerbeke -.
6.Za-02/11/1900:00Zelzate-

Watervliet

-.
7.Za-09/11/1900:00

Watervliet

-Assenede -.
8.Za-16/11/1900:00Lembeke-

Watervliet

-.
9.Za-23/11/1900:00Bosdam Beveren B-

Watervliet

-.
10.Za-30/11/1900:00

Watervliet

-Zaffelare -.
11.Za-07/12/1900:00Kuibeke-

Watervliet

-.
12.Za-14/12/1900:00

Watervliet

-Robur -.
13.Za-11/01/2000:00DKW.Evergem-

Watervliet

-.
14.Za-18/01/2000:00Sint Pauwels-

Watervliet

-.
15.Za-25/01/2000:00

Watervliet

-Sinaai B -.
16.Za-01/02/2000:00Daknam-

Watervliet

-.
17.Za-08/02/2000:00

Watervliet

-Sint-Niklaas -.
18.Za-15/02/2000:00Moerbeke-

Watervliet

-.
19.Za-29/02/2000:00

Watervliet

-Zelzate -.
20.Za-07/03/2000:00Assenede-

Watervliet

-.
21.Za-14/03/2000:00

Watervliet

-Lembeke -.
22.Za-21/03/2000:00

Watervliet

-Bosdam Beveren B -.
23.Za-28/03/2000:00Zaffelare-

Watervliet

-.
24.Za-04/04/2000:00

Watervliet

-Kuibeke -.
25.Za-18/04/2000:00Robur-

Watervliet

-.
26.Za-25/04/2000:00

Watervliet

-DKW.Evergem -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Sint Pauwels

1.Vr-27/09/1920:00

Watervliet

-Sint Pauwels -.
2.Vr-04/10/1920:00Sint Pauwels-Zaffelare -.
3.Za-12/10/1900:00Kuibeke-Sint Pauwels -.
4.Za-19/10/1900:00Sint Pauwels-Robur -.
5.Za-26/10/1900:00DKW.Evergem-Sint Pauwels -.
6.Za-02/11/1900:00Sint Pauwels-Bosdam Beveren B -.
7.Za-09/11/1900:00Sint Pauwels-Sinaai B -.
8.Za-16/11/1900:00Daknam-Sint Pauwels -.
9.Za-23/11/1900:00Sint Pauwels-Sint-Niklaas -.
10.Za-30/11/1900:00Moerbeke-Sint Pauwels -.
11.Za-07/12/1900:00Sint Pauwels-Zelzate -.
12.Za-14/12/1900:00Assenede-Sint Pauwels -.
13.Za-11/01/2000:00Sint Pauwels-Lembeke -.
14.Za-18/01/2000:00Sint Pauwels-

Watervliet

-.
15.Za-25/01/2000:00Zaffelare-Sint Pauwels -.
16.Za-01/02/2000:00Sint Pauwels-Kuibeke -.
17.Za-08/02/2000:00Robur-Sint Pauwels -.
18.Za-15/02/2000:00Sint Pauwels-DKW.Evergem -.
19.Za-29/02/2000:00Bosdam Beveren B-Sint Pauwels -.
20.Za-07/03/2000:00Sinaai B-Sint Pauwels -.
21.Za-14/03/2000:00Sint Pauwels-Daknam -.
22.Za-21/03/2000:00Sint-Niklaas-Sint Pauwels -.
23.Za-28/03/2000:00Sint Pauwels-Moerbeke -.
24.Za-04/04/2000:00Zelzate-Sint Pauwels -.
25.Za-18/04/2000:00Sint Pauwels-Assenede -.
26.Za-25/04/2000:00Lembeke-Sint Pauwels -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (0/13)

1Lembeke00:00
.Sint Pauwels00:00
.Bosdam Beveren B00:00
.Zaffelare00:00
.Assenede00:00
.Robur00:00
.Watervliet00:00
.DKW.Evergem00:00
.Daknam00:00
.Moerbeke00:00
.Zelzate00:00
.Kuibeke00:00
.Sint-Niklaas00:00
.Sinaai B00:00

alle wedstrijden (0/26)

1Lembeke00:00
.Sint Pauwels00:00
.Bosdam Beveren B00:00
.Zaffelare00:00
.Assenede00:00
.Robur00:00
.Watervliet00:00
.DKW.Evergem00:00
.Daknam00:00
.Moerbeke00:00
.Zelzate00:00
.Kuibeke00:00
.Sint-Niklaas00:00
.Sinaai B00:00

uitwedstrijden (0/13)

1Lembeke00:00
.Sint Pauwels00:00
.Bosdam Beveren B00:00
.Zaffelare00:00
.Assenede00:00
.Robur00:00
.Watervliet00:00
.DKW.Evergem00:00
.Daknam00:00
.Moerbeke00:00
.Zelzate00:00
.Kuibeke00:00
.Sint-Niklaas00:00
.Sinaai B00:00