vrijdag 26/04/2024 | ||||||
20:00 | St-Kruis-Winkel | - | Avanti Stekene | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Watervliet | - | Evergem 2020 | 1 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 27/04/2024 | ||||||
19:00 | Kruibeke | - | Sinaai Girls B | 10 | - | 1 |
zondag 28/04/2024 | ||||||
13:00 | Moerbeke | - | St-Pauwels | 2 | - | 2 |
18/18 | |||||||||
St-Kruis-Winkel | 43 | 113 | 0 | ||||||
2. | Watervliet | 38 | 45 | 0 | |||||
3. | Kruibeke | 33 | 68 | 1 | |||||
. | Klinge | 33 | 27 | 8 | |||||
5. | Moerbeke | 32 | 5 | 15 | |||||
6. | Evergem 2020 | 30 | 5 | 7 | |||||
7. | St-Pauwels | 20 | 0 | 21 | |||||
8. | Avanti Stekene | 12 | 0 | 29 | |||||
9. | Waasmunster | 9 | 0 | 135 | |||||
10. | Sinaai Girls B | 6 | 6 | 78 |
1. | Vr-29/09/23 | 20:00 | Watervliet | - | Avanti Stekene | 9 - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | - | |||
3. | Za-14/10/23 | 10:30 | Sinaai Girls B | - | Avanti Stekene | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | ||||
4. | Za-21/10/23 | 17:00 | Avanti Stekene | - | Waasmunster | 5 - | 0 | F1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | |||
5. | Za-11/11/23 | 15:00 | Evergem 2020 | - | Avanti Stekene | 4 - | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | ||||
6. | Za-18/11/23 | 17:00 | Avanti Stekene | - | Kruibeke | 2 - | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 | ||||
7. | Za-25/11/23 | 17:00 | Avanti Stekene | - | St-Pauwels | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | ||||
9. | Za-09/12/23 | 17:00 | Avanti Stekene | - | Klinge | 0 - | 6 | 0 | 4 | 8 | ||||
10. | Zo-17/12/23 | 13:00 | Moerbeke | - | Avanti Stekene | 8 - | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | ||||
11. | Za-13/01/24 | 17:00 | Avanti Stekene | - | St-Kruis-Winkel | 0 - | 8 | 0 | 4 | 8 | ||||
14. | Za-03/02/24 | 17:00 | Avanti Stekene | - | Sinaai Girls B | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | ||||
12. | Za-10/02/24 | 17:00 | Avanti Stekene | - | Watervliet | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 | - | |||
15. | Zo-25/02/24 | 10:30 | Waasmunster | - | Avanti Stekene | 2 - | 4 | 3 | 8 | 8 | ||||
16. | Za-02/03/24 | 17:00 | Avanti Stekene | - | Evergem 2020 | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8 | ||||
17. | Za-09/03/24 | 19:00 | Kruibeke | - | Avanti Stekene | 6 - | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | ||||
18. | Vr-15/03/24 | 20:00 | St-Pauwels | - | Avanti Stekene | 2 - | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | ||||
20. | Za-13/04/24 | 14:30 | Klinge | - | Avanti Stekene | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | ||||
21. | Za-20/04/24 | 17:00 | Avanti Stekene | - | Moerbeke | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | ||||
22. | Vr-26/04/24 | 20:00 | St-Kruis-Winkel | - | Avanti Stekene | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 12 | 8 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 0 | . |
. | 3 | . | 1 | . |
. | 4 | . | 0 | . |
. | 5 | . | 7 | . |
. | 6 | . | 22 | . |
. | 7 | . | 13 | . |
. | 8 | . | 165 | . |
. | 9 | . | 14 | . |
. | 10 | . | 1 | . |
St-Kruis-Winkel | 0 |
Watervliet | 0 |
Kruibeke | 0 |
Klinge | 0 |
Moerbeke | 1 |
Evergem 2020 | 3 |
St-Pauwels | 0 |
Waasmunster | 6 |
Sinaai Girls B | 2 |
1 | St-Kruis-Winkel | 27 | +23 |
2 | Klinge | 22 | +21 |
3 | Watervliet | 21 | +24 |
4 | Moerbeke | 19 | +21 |
. | Kruibeke | 19 | +19 |
6 | Evergem 2020 | 16 | +2 |
7 | St-Pauwels | 12 | -1 |
8 | Avanti Stekene | 8 | -14 |
9 | Waasmunster | 6 | -19 |
10 | Sinaai Girls B | 5 | -28 |
1 | St-Kruis-Winkel | 43 | +40 |
2 | Watervliet | 38 | +42 |
3 | Kruibeke | 33 | +22 |
. | Klinge | 33 | +21 |
5 | Moerbeke | 32 | +20 |
6 | Evergem 2020 | 30 | +12 |
7 | St-Pauwels | 20 | -5 |
8 | Avanti Stekene | 12 | -46 |
9 | Waasmunster | 9 | -47 |
10 | Sinaai Girls B | 6 | -59 |
1 | Watervliet | 17 | +18 |
2 | St-Kruis-Winkel | 16 | +17 |
3 | Evergem 2020 | 14 | +10 |
. | Kruibeke | 14 | +3 |
5 | Moerbeke | 13 | -1 |
6 | Klinge | 11 | 0 |
7 | St-Pauwels | 8 | -4 |
8 | Avanti Stekene | 4 | -32 |
9 | Waasmunster | 3 | -28 |
10 | Sinaai Girls B | 1 | -31 |