www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zaterdag 26/09/2020

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale B

vrijdag 25/09/2020

20:00Schoonaarde-FC.Merelbeke B1-1
.Elene-Grotenberge-

Gijzel-Oosterzele A

1 -9
.

Schelde

-Nazareth-Eke A1-0
.Denderleeuw-

Kluisbergen

1 -3

zondag 27/09/2020

13:00OB Lebbeke-Olsene-
14:00Denderhoutem-Ninove B-

vrijdag 02/10/2020

20:00Olsene-Elene-Grotenberge-
.Nazareth-Eke A-Schoonaarde-
20:15FC.Merelbeke B-Denderhoutem-

zaterdag 03/10/2020

15:00Gijzel-Oosterzele A-Schelde-
18:00Ninove B-Denderleeuw-
19:30Kluisbergen-OB Lebbeke-

1/22

1.Gijzel-Oosterzele A3
2.Kluisbergen3
3.Schelde3
4.FC.Merelbeke B1
5.Schoonaarde1
6.Olsene*0
Ninove B*0
Denderhoutem*0
OB Lebbeke*0
10.Nazareth-Eke A0
11.Denderleeuw0
12.Elene-Grotenberge0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale B --> Elene-Grotenberge

Olsene

1.Zo-27/09/2013:00OB Lebbeke-Olsene -.
2.Vr-02/10/2020:00Olsene-

Elene-Grotenberge

-.
3.Zo-11/10/2015:00Schelde-Olsene -.
4.Vr-16/10/2020:00Olsene-Schoonaarde -.
5.Zo-25/10/2014:00Denderhoutem-Olsene -.
6.Ma-02/05/2200:00Olsene-Denderleeuw -.
7.Di-03/05/2200:00Kluisbergen-Olsene -.
8.Wo-04/05/2200:00Olsene-Ninove B -.
9.Do-05/05/2200:00FC.Merelbeke B-Olsene -.
10.Vr-06/05/2200:00Olsene-Nazareth-Eke A -.
11.Za-07/05/2200:00Gijzel-Oosterzele A-Olsene -.
12.Zo-08/05/2200:00Olsene-OB Lebbeke -.
13.Ma-09/05/2200:00

Elene-Grotenberge

-Olsene -.
14.Di-10/05/2200:00Olsene-Schelde -.
15.Wo-11/05/2200:00Schoonaarde-Olsene -.
16.Do-12/05/2200:00Olsene-Denderhoutem -.
17.Vr-13/05/2200:00Denderleeuw-Olsene -.
18.Za-14/05/2200:00Olsene-Kluisbergen -.
19.Zo-15/05/2200:00Ninove B-Olsene -.
20.Ma-16/05/2200:00Olsene-FC.Merelbeke B -.
21.Di-17/05/2200:00Nazareth-Eke A-Olsene -.
22.Wo-18/05/2200:00Olsene-Gijzel-Oosterzele A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Elene-Grotenberge

1.Vr-25/09/2020:00

Elene-Grotenberge

-Gijzel-Oosterzele A1 -90012-
2.Vr-02/10/2020:00Olsene-

Elene-Grotenberge

-.
3.Zo-11/10/2013:00OB Lebbeke-

Elene-Grotenberge

-.
4.Vr-16/10/2020:00

Elene-Grotenberge

-Schelde -.
5.Vr-23/10/2020:00Schoonaarde-

Elene-Grotenberge

-.
6.Ma-02/05/2200:00

Elene-Grotenberge

-Denderhoutem -.
7.Di-03/05/2200:00Denderleeuw-

Elene-Grotenberge

-.
8.Wo-04/05/2200:00

Elene-Grotenberge

-Kluisbergen -.
9.Do-05/05/2200:00Ninove B-

Elene-Grotenberge

-.
10.Vr-06/05/2200:00

Elene-Grotenberge

-FC.Merelbeke B -.
11.Za-07/05/2200:00Nazareth-Eke A-

Elene-Grotenberge

-.
12.Zo-08/05/2200:00Gijzel-Oosterzele A-

Elene-Grotenberge

-.
13.Ma-09/05/2200:00

Elene-Grotenberge

-Olsene -.
14.Di-10/05/2200:00

Elene-Grotenberge

-OB Lebbeke -.
15.Wo-11/05/2200:00Schelde-

Elene-Grotenberge

-.
16.Do-12/05/2200:00

Elene-Grotenberge

-Schoonaarde -.
17.Vr-13/05/2200:00Denderhoutem-

Elene-Grotenberge

-.
18.Za-14/05/2200:00

Elene-Grotenberge

-Denderleeuw -.
19.Zo-15/05/2200:00Kluisbergen-

Elene-Grotenberge

-.
20.Ma-16/05/2200:00

Elene-Grotenberge

-Ninove B -.
21.Di-17/05/2200:00FC.Merelbeke B-

Elene-Grotenberge

-.
22.Wo-18/05/2200:00

Elene-Grotenberge

-Nazareth-Eke A -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (1/11)

1Schelde3+1
2Schoonaarde10
3FC.Merelbeke B*00
.Olsene*00
.Gijzel-Oosterzele A*00
.Ninove B*00
.Nazareth-Eke A*00
.Kluisbergen*00
.Denderhoutem*00
.OB Lebbeke*00
11Denderleeuw0-2
12Elene-Grotenberge0-8

alle wedstrijden (1/22)

1Gijzel-Oosterzele A3+8
2Kluisbergen3+2
3Schelde3+1
4FC.Merelbeke B10
5Schoonaarde10
6Olsene*00
.Ninove B*00
.Denderhoutem*00
.OB Lebbeke*00
10Nazareth-Eke A0-1
11Denderleeuw0-2
12Elene-Grotenberge0-8

uitwedstrijden (1/11)

1Gijzel-Oosterzele A3+8
2Kluisbergen3+2
3FC.Merelbeke B10
4Olsene*00
.Ninove B*00
.Denderhoutem*00
.OB Lebbeke*00
.Schelde*00
.Elene-Grotenberge*00
.Schoonaarde*00
.Denderleeuw*00
12Nazareth-Eke A0-1