www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 02/08/2020

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale B

vrijdag 25/09/2020

20:00Schoonaarde-FC.Merelbeke B-
.Elene-Grotenberge-Gijzel-Oosterzele A-
.Schelde-Nazareth-Eke A-
.Denderleeuw-Kluisbergen-

zondag 27/09/2020

13:00OB Lebbeke-Olsene-
14:00Denderhoutem-Ninove B-

0/22

1.FC.Merelbeke B0
Olsene0
Gijzel-Oosterzele A0
Ninove B0
Nazareth-Eke A0
Kluisbergen0
Denderhoutem0
OB Lebbeke0
Schelde0
Elene-Grotenberge0
Schoonaarde0
Denderleeuw0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale B --> Kluisbergen

Denderleeuw

1.Vr-25/09/2020:00Denderleeuw-

Kluisbergen

-.
2.Za-03/10/2018:00Ninove B-Denderleeuw -.
3.Vr-09/10/2020:00Denderleeuw-FC.Merelbeke B -.
4.Vr-16/10/2020:00Nazareth-Eke A-Denderleeuw -.
5.Zo-01/05/2200:00Denderleeuw-Gijzel-Oosterzele A -.
6.Ma-02/05/2200:00Olsene-Denderleeuw -.
7.Di-03/05/2200:00Denderleeuw-Elene-Grotenberge -.
8.Wo-04/05/2200:00Schelde-Denderleeuw -.
9.Do-05/05/2200:00Denderleeuw-Schoonaarde -.
10.Vr-06/05/2200:00Denderhoutem-Denderleeuw -.
11.Za-07/05/2200:00Denderleeuw-OB Lebbeke -.
12.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Kluisbergen

-Denderleeuw -.
13.Ma-09/05/2200:00Denderleeuw-Ninove B -.
14.Di-10/05/2200:00FC.Merelbeke B-Denderleeuw -.
15.Wo-11/05/2200:00Denderleeuw-Nazareth-Eke A -.
16.Do-12/05/2200:00Gijzel-Oosterzele A-Denderleeuw -.
17.Vr-13/05/2200:00Denderleeuw-Olsene -.
18.Za-14/05/2200:00Elene-Grotenberge-Denderleeuw -.
19.Zo-15/05/2200:00Denderleeuw-Schelde -.
20.Ma-16/05/2200:00Schoonaarde-Denderleeuw -.
21.Di-17/05/2200:00Denderleeuw-Denderhoutem -.
22.Wo-18/05/2200:00OB Lebbeke-Denderleeuw -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Kluisbergen

1.Vr-25/09/2020:00Denderleeuw-

Kluisbergen

-.
2.Vr-02/10/2020:00

Kluisbergen

-OB Lebbeke -.
3.Vr-09/10/2020:00

Kluisbergen

-Ninove B -.
4.Vr-16/10/2020:15FC.Merelbeke B-

Kluisbergen

-.
5.Zo-01/05/2200:00

Kluisbergen

-Nazareth-Eke A -.
6.Ma-02/05/2200:00Gijzel-Oosterzele A-

Kluisbergen

-.
7.Di-03/05/2200:00

Kluisbergen

-Olsene -.
8.Wo-04/05/2200:00Elene-Grotenberge-

Kluisbergen

-.
9.Do-05/05/2200:00

Kluisbergen

-Schelde -.
10.Vr-06/05/2200:00Schoonaarde-

Kluisbergen

-.
11.Za-07/05/2200:00

Kluisbergen

-Denderhoutem -.
12.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Kluisbergen

-Denderleeuw -.
13.Ma-09/05/2200:00OB Lebbeke-

Kluisbergen

-.
14.Di-10/05/2200:00Ninove B-

Kluisbergen

-.
15.Wo-11/05/2200:00

Kluisbergen

-FC.Merelbeke B -.
16.Do-12/05/2200:00Nazareth-Eke A-

Kluisbergen

-.
17.Vr-13/05/2200:00

Kluisbergen

-Gijzel-Oosterzele A -.
18.Za-14/05/2200:00Olsene-

Kluisbergen

-.
19.Zo-15/05/2200:00

Kluisbergen

-Elene-Grotenberge -.
20.Ma-16/05/2200:00Schelde-

Kluisbergen

-.
21.Di-17/05/2200:00

Kluisbergen

-Schoonaarde -.
22.Wo-18/05/2200:00Denderhoutem-

Kluisbergen

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (0/11)

1FC.Merelbeke B00
.Olsene00
.Gijzel-Oosterzele A00
.Ninove B00
.Nazareth-Eke A00
.Kluisbergen00
.Denderhoutem00
.OB Lebbeke00
.Schelde00
.Elene-Grotenberge00
.Schoonaarde00
.Denderleeuw00

alle wedstrijden (0/22)

1FC.Merelbeke B00
.Olsene00
.Gijzel-Oosterzele A00
.Ninove B00
.Nazareth-Eke A00
.Kluisbergen00
.Denderhoutem00
.OB Lebbeke00
.Schelde00
.Elene-Grotenberge00
.Schoonaarde00
.Denderleeuw00

uitwedstrijden (0/11)

1FC.Merelbeke B00
.Olsene00
.Gijzel-Oosterzele A00
.Ninove B00
.Nazareth-Eke A00
.Kluisbergen00
.Denderhoutem00
.OB Lebbeke00
.Schelde00
.Elene-Grotenberge00
.Schoonaarde00
.Denderleeuw00