www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 02/08/2020

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale B

vrijdag 25/09/2020

20:00Schoonaarde-FC.Merelbeke B-
.Elene-Grotenberge-Gijzel-Oosterzele A-
.Schelde-Nazareth-Eke A-
.Denderleeuw-Kluisbergen-

zondag 27/09/2020

13:00OB Lebbeke-Olsene-
14:00Denderhoutem-Ninove B-

0/22

1.FC.Merelbeke B0
Olsene0
Gijzel-Oosterzele A0
Ninove B0
Nazareth-Eke A0
Kluisbergen0
Denderhoutem0
OB Lebbeke0
Schelde0
Elene-Grotenberge0
Schoonaarde0
Denderleeuw0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale B --> Nazareth-Eke A

Schelde

1.Vr-25/09/2020:00Schelde-

Nazareth-Eke A

-.
2.Za-03/10/2015:00Gijzel-Oosterzele A-Schelde -.
3.Vr-09/10/2020:00Schelde-Olsene -.
4.Vr-16/10/2020:00Elene-Grotenberge-Schelde -.
5.Zo-01/05/2200:00OB Lebbeke-Schelde -.
6.Ma-02/05/2200:00Schelde-Schoonaarde -.
7.Di-03/05/2200:00Denderhoutem-Schelde -.
8.Wo-04/05/2200:00Schelde-Denderleeuw -.
9.Do-05/05/2200:00Kluisbergen-Schelde -.
10.Vr-06/05/2200:00Schelde-Ninove B -.
11.Za-07/05/2200:00FC.Merelbeke B-Schelde -.
12.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Nazareth-Eke A

-Schelde -.
13.Ma-09/05/2200:00Schelde-Gijzel-Oosterzele A -.
14.Di-10/05/2200:00Olsene-Schelde -.
15.Wo-11/05/2200:00Schelde-Elene-Grotenberge -.
16.Do-12/05/2200:00Schelde-OB Lebbeke -.
17.Vr-13/05/2200:00Schoonaarde-Schelde -.
18.Za-14/05/2200:00Schelde-Denderhoutem -.
19.Zo-15/05/2200:00Denderleeuw-Schelde -.
20.Ma-16/05/2200:00Schelde-Kluisbergen -.
21.Di-17/05/2200:00Ninove B-Schelde -.
22.Wo-18/05/2200:00Schelde-FC.Merelbeke B -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Nazareth-Eke A

1.Vr-25/09/2020:00Schelde-

Nazareth-Eke A

-.
2.Vr-02/10/2020:00

Nazareth-Eke A

-Schoonaarde -.
3.Zo-11/10/2014:00Denderhoutem-

Nazareth-Eke A

-.
4.Vr-16/10/2020:00

Nazareth-Eke A

-Denderleeuw -.
5.Zo-01/05/2200:00Kluisbergen-

Nazareth-Eke A

-.
6.Ma-02/05/2200:00

Nazareth-Eke A

-Ninove B -.
7.Di-03/05/2200:00FC.Merelbeke B-

Nazareth-Eke A

-.
8.Wo-04/05/2200:00

Nazareth-Eke A

-OB Lebbeke -.
9.Do-05/05/2200:00

Nazareth-Eke A

-Gijzel-Oosterzele A -.
10.Vr-06/05/2200:00Olsene-

Nazareth-Eke A

-.
11.Za-07/05/2200:00

Nazareth-Eke A

-Elene-Grotenberge -.
12.Zo-08/05/2200:00

Nazareth-Eke A

-Schelde -.
13.Ma-09/05/2200:00Schoonaarde-

Nazareth-Eke A

-.
14.Di-10/05/2200:00

Nazareth-Eke A

-Denderhoutem -.
15.Wo-11/05/2200:00Denderleeuw-

Nazareth-Eke A

-.
16.Do-12/05/2200:00

Nazareth-Eke A

-Kluisbergen -.
17.Vr-13/05/2200:00Ninove B-

Nazareth-Eke A

-.
18.Za-14/05/2200:00

Nazareth-Eke A

-FC.Merelbeke B -.
19.Zo-15/05/2200:00OB Lebbeke-

Nazareth-Eke A

-.
20.Ma-16/05/2200:00Gijzel-Oosterzele A-

Nazareth-Eke A

-.
21.Di-17/05/2200:00

Nazareth-Eke A

-Olsene -.
22.Wo-18/05/2200:00Elene-Grotenberge-

Nazareth-Eke A

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (0/11)

1FC.Merelbeke B00
.Olsene00
.Gijzel-Oosterzele A00
.Ninove B00
.Nazareth-Eke A00
.Kluisbergen00
.Denderhoutem00
.OB Lebbeke00
.Schelde00
.Elene-Grotenberge00
.Schoonaarde00
.Denderleeuw00

alle wedstrijden (0/22)

1FC.Merelbeke B00
.Olsene00
.Gijzel-Oosterzele A00
.Ninove B00
.Nazareth-Eke A00
.Kluisbergen00
.Denderhoutem00
.OB Lebbeke00
.Schelde00
.Elene-Grotenberge00
.Schoonaarde00
.Denderleeuw00

uitwedstrijden (0/11)

1FC.Merelbeke B00
.Olsene00
.Gijzel-Oosterzele A00
.Ninove B00
.Nazareth-Eke A00
.Kluisbergen00
.Denderhoutem00
.OB Lebbeke00
.Schelde00
.Elene-Grotenberge00
.Schoonaarde00
.Denderleeuw00