www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op zondag 27/09/2020

vbal4

Oost-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale B

vrijdag 25/09/2020

20:00Schoonaarde-FC.Merelbeke B1-1
.Elene-Grotenberge-

Gijzel-Oosterzele A

1 -9
.

Schelde

-Nazareth-Eke A1-0
.Denderleeuw-

Kluisbergen

1 -3

zondag 27/09/2020

13:00OB Lebbeke-

Olsene

0 -5 F1
14:00Denderhoutem-

Ninove B

1-2

vrijdag 02/10/2020

20:00Olsene-Elene-Grotenberge-
.Nazareth-Eke A-Schoonaarde-
20:15FC.Merelbeke B-Denderhoutem-

zaterdag 03/10/2020

15:00Gijzel-Oosterzele A-Schelde-
18:00Ninove B-Denderleeuw-
19:30Kluisbergen-OB Lebbeke-

1/22

1.Gijzel-Oosterzele A3
2.Olsene3
3.Kluisbergen3
4.Ninove B3
5.Schelde3
6.FC.Merelbeke B1
7.Schoonaarde1
8.Denderhoutem0
9.Nazareth-Eke A0
10.Denderleeuw0
11.OB Lebbeke0
12.Elene-Grotenberge0

Oost-Vlaanderen : 2de Provinciale B --> FC.Merelbeke B

FC.Merelbeke B

1.Vr-25/09/2020:00Schoonaarde-

FC.Merelbeke B

1 -1116
2.Vr-02/10/2020:15

FC.Merelbeke B

-Denderhoutem -.
3.Vr-09/10/2020:00Denderleeuw-

FC.Merelbeke B

-.
4.Vr-16/10/2020:15

FC.Merelbeke B

-Kluisbergen -.
5.Za-24/10/2018:00Ninove B-

FC.Merelbeke B

-.
6.Ma-02/05/2200:00

FC.Merelbeke B

-OB Lebbeke -.
7.Di-03/05/2200:00

FC.Merelbeke B

-Nazareth-Eke A -.
8.Wo-04/05/2200:00Gijzel-Oosterzele A-

FC.Merelbeke B

-.
9.Do-05/05/2200:00

FC.Merelbeke B

-Olsene -.
10.Vr-06/05/2200:00Elene-Grotenberge-

FC.Merelbeke B

-.
11.Za-07/05/2200:00

FC.Merelbeke B

-Schelde -.
12.Zo-08/05/2200:00

FC.Merelbeke B

-Schoonaarde -.
13.Ma-09/05/2200:00Denderhoutem-

FC.Merelbeke B

-.
14.Di-10/05/2200:00

FC.Merelbeke B

-Denderleeuw -.
15.Wo-11/05/2200:00Kluisbergen-

FC.Merelbeke B

-.
16.Do-12/05/2200:00

FC.Merelbeke B

-Ninove B -.
17.Vr-13/05/2200:00OB Lebbeke-

FC.Merelbeke B

-.
18.Za-14/05/2200:00Nazareth-Eke A-

FC.Merelbeke B

-.
19.Zo-15/05/2200:00

FC.Merelbeke B

-Gijzel-Oosterzele A -.
20.Ma-16/05/2200:00Olsene-

FC.Merelbeke B

-.
21.Di-17/05/2200:00

FC.Merelbeke B

-Elene-Grotenberge -.
22.Wo-18/05/2200:00Schelde-

FC.Merelbeke B

-.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

Denderhoutem

1.Zo-27/09/2014:00Denderhoutem-Ninove B1 -2008
2.Vr-02/10/2020:15

FC.Merelbeke B

-Denderhoutem -.
3.Zo-11/10/2014:00Denderhoutem-Nazareth-Eke A -.
4.Za-17/10/2015:00Gijzel-Oosterzele A-Denderhoutem -.
5.Zo-25/10/2014:00Denderhoutem-Olsene -.
6.Ma-02/05/2200:00Elene-Grotenberge-Denderhoutem -.
7.Di-03/05/2200:00Denderhoutem-Schelde -.
8.Wo-04/05/2200:00Schoonaarde-Denderhoutem -.
9.Do-05/05/2200:00OB Lebbeke-Denderhoutem -.
10.Vr-06/05/2200:00Denderhoutem-Denderleeuw -.
11.Za-07/05/2200:00Kluisbergen-Denderhoutem -.
12.Zo-08/05/2200:00Ninove B-Denderhoutem -.
13.Ma-09/05/2200:00Denderhoutem-

FC.Merelbeke B

-.
14.Di-10/05/2200:00Nazareth-Eke A-Denderhoutem -.
15.Wo-11/05/2200:00Denderhoutem-Gijzel-Oosterzele A -.
16.Do-12/05/2200:00Olsene-Denderhoutem -.
17.Vr-13/05/2200:00Denderhoutem-Elene-Grotenberge -.
18.Za-14/05/2200:00Schelde-Denderhoutem -.
19.Zo-15/05/2200:00Denderhoutem-Schoonaarde -.
20.Ma-16/05/2200:00Denderhoutem-OB Lebbeke -.
21.Di-17/05/2200:00Denderleeuw-Denderhoutem -.
22.Wo-18/05/2200:00Denderhoutem-Kluisbergen -.

punten uit de laatste 4 wedstrijden

thuiswedstrijden (1/11)

1Schelde3+1
2Schoonaarde10
3FC.Merelbeke B*00
.Olsene*00
.Gijzel-Oosterzele A*00
.Ninove B*00
.Nazareth-Eke A*00
.Kluisbergen*00
9Denderhoutem0-1
10Denderleeuw0-2
11OB Lebbeke0-5
12Elene-Grotenberge0-8

alle wedstrijden (1/22)

1Gijzel-Oosterzele A3+8
2Olsene3+5
3Kluisbergen3+2
4Ninove B3+1
5Schelde3+1
6FC.Merelbeke B10
7Schoonaarde10
8Denderhoutem0-1
9Nazareth-Eke A0-1
10Denderleeuw0-2
11OB Lebbeke0-5
12Elene-Grotenberge0-8

uitwedstrijden (1/11)

1Gijzel-Oosterzele A3+8
2Olsene3+5
3Kluisbergen3+2
4Ninove B3+1
5FC.Merelbeke B10
6Denderhoutem*00
.OB Lebbeke*00
.Schelde*00
.Elene-Grotenberge*00
.Schoonaarde*00
.Denderleeuw*00
12Nazareth-Eke A0-1