zondag 04/05/2014 | |||||||
15:00 | Snef-Tyber B | - | Le Roeulx B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Ecaussinnes A | - | Chapelle | 5 | - | 1 | |
. | Bracquegnies B | - | Binche B | 4 | - | 2 | |
. | Buvrinnes B | - | Grand Reng B | 1 | - | 2 | |
. | Ronquières-Hy B | - | Estinnoise B | 2 | - | 1 | |
. | Naast B | - | Horrues B | 4 | - | 4 | |
. | Shape Youth | - | Peronnes A | 8 | - | 4 |
28/28 | |||||||||
Ecaussinnes A | 80 | 252 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Ronquières-Hy B | 61 | 6 | 1 | |||||
3. | Peronnes A | 55 | 0 | 1 | |||||
4. | Estinnoise B | 51 | 8 | 0 | |||||
5. | Chapelle | 51 | 0 | 1 | |||||
6. | Bracquegnies B | 48 | 7 | 1 | |||||
7. | Binche B | 47 | 0 | 8 | |||||
8. | Snef-Tyber B | 44 | 6 | 1 | |||||
9. | Horrues B | 38 | 0 | 8 | |||||
10. | Naast B | 34 | 0 | 1 | |||||
11. | Shape Youth | 30 | 0 | 15 | |||||
12. | Le Roeulx B | 26 | 0 | 1 | |||||
13. | Grand Reng B | 15 | 0 | 224 | |||||
14. | Familleureux A | 13 | 0 | 8 | |||||
15. | Buvrinnes B | 9 | 0 | 44 |
-/- | |||
Ecaussinnes A | 9/9 | 28 | |
2. | Bracquegnies B | 9/9 | 20 |
3. | Snef-Tyber B | 10/10 | 20 |
4. | Peronnes A | 10/10 | 20 |
5. | Binche B | 9/9 | 19 |
6. | Ronquières-Hy B | 9/9 | 19 |
7. | Chapelle | 9/9 | 18 |
8. | Estinnoise B | 10/10 | 16 |
9. | Le Roeulx B | 9/9 | 16 |
10. | Naast B | 9/9 | 12 |
11. | Horrues B | 10/10 | 9 |
12. | Buvrinnes B | 9/9 | 6 |
13. | Familleureux A | 10/10 | 3 |
14. | Shape Youth | 9/9 | 3 |
15. | Grand Reng B | 9/9 | 1 |
-/- | |||
Ecaussinnes A | 10/10 | 30 | |
2. | Estinnoise B | 9/9 | 22 |
3. | Horrues B | 9/9 | 21 |
4. | Ronquières-Hy B | 9/9 | 20 |
5. | Binche B | 10/10 | 20 |
6. | Peronnes A | 9/9 | 18 |
7. | Chapelle | 10/10 | 18 |
8. | Snef-Tyber B | 9/9 | 13 |
9. | Naast B | 9/9 | 13 |
10. | Bracquegnies B | 9/9 | 13 |
11. | Shape Youth | 9/9 | 10 |
12. | Familleureux A | 9/9 | 7 |
13. | Grand Reng B | 10/10 | 4 |
14. | Buvrinnes B | 9/9 | 4 |
15. | Le Roeulx B | 10/10 | 3 |
-/- | |||
Ecaussinnes A | 9/9 | 28 | |
2. | Ronquières-Hy B | 10/10 | 26 |
3. | Peronnes A | 9/9 | 21 |
4. | Chapelle | 9/9 | 19 |
5. | Bracquegnies B | 10/10 | 18 |
6. | Shape Youth | 10/10 | 18 |
7. | Estinnoise B | 9/9 | 17 |
8. | Snef-Tyber B | 9/9 | 13 |
9. | Horrues B | 9/9 | 11 |
10. | Binche B | 9/9 | 11 |
11. | Naast B | 10/10 | 11 |
12. | Grand Reng B | 9/9 | 11 |
13. | Le Roeulx B | 9/9 | 10 |
14. | Familleureux A | 9/9 | 4 |
15. | Buvrinnes B | 10/10 | 0 |
1. | Zo-25/08/13 | 15:00 | Ronquières-Hy B | - | Horrues B | 6 - | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||||
2. | Zo-01/09/13 | 15:00 | Peronnes A | - | Ronquières-Hy B | 5 - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||||
4. | Zo-15/09/13 | 15:00 | Familleureux A | - | Ronquières-Hy B | 0 - | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | ||||
5. | Zo-22/09/13 | 15:00 | Ronquières-Hy B | - | Shape Youth | 3 - | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3 | ||||
6. | Zo-29/09/13 | 15:00 | Naast B | - | Ronquières-Hy B | 2 - | 4 | 3 | 12 | 3 | ||||
7. | Zo-06/10/13 | 15:00 | Snef-Tyber B | - | Ronquières-Hy B | 5 - | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | ||||
8. | Zo-13/10/13 | 15:00 | Ronquières-Hy B | - | Buvrinnes B | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 15 | 3 | ||||
9. | Zo-20/10/13 | 15:00 | Bracquegnies B | - | Ronquières-Hy B | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 16 | 4 | ||||
11. | Zo-10/11/13 | 14:30 | Le Roeulx B | - | Ronquières-Hy B | 1 - | 5 | 3 | 19 | 6 | ||||
12. | Zo-17/11/13 | 14:30 | Ronquières-Hy B | - | Chapelle | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 19 | 6 | ||||
13. | Zo-24/11/13 | 14:30 | Binche B | - | Ronquières-Hy B | 1 - | 0 | 0 | 19 | 8 | ||||
14. | Zo-01/12/13 | 14:30 | Ronquières-Hy B | - | Grand Reng B | 4 - | 1 | 3 | 22 | 6 | ||||
15. | Zo-08/12/13 | 14:30 | Estinnoise B | - | Ronquières-Hy B | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 22 | 7 | ||||
16. | Zo-15/12/13 | 14:30 | Horrues B | - | Ronquières-Hy B | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 25 | 7 | ||||
10. | Zo-22/12/13 | 14:30 | Ronquières-Hy B | - | Ecaussinnes A | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 26 | 5 | ||||
17. | Zo-12/01/14 | 14:30 | Ronquières-Hy B | - | Peronnes A | 7 - | 1 | 3 | 29 | 5 | ||||
19. | Zo-26/01/14 | 15:00 | Ronquières-Hy B | - | Familleureux A | 7 - | 0 | 3 | 32 | 5 | ||||
21. | Zo-16/02/14 | 15:00 | Ronquières-Hy B | - | Naast B | 6 - | 1 | 3 | 35 | 6 | ||||
22. | Zo-23/02/14 | 15:00 | Ronquières-Hy B | - | Snef-Tyber B | 3 - | 0 | 3 | 38 | 5 | ||||
20. | Zo-02/03/14 | 15:00 | Shape Youth | - | Ronquières-Hy B | 0 - | 5 | F1 | 3 | 41 | 3 | |||
23. | Zo-09/03/14 | 15:00 | Buvrinnes B | - | Ronquières-Hy B | 0 - | 5 | 3 | 44 | 2 | ||||
24. | Zo-16/03/14 | 15:00 | Ronquières-Hy B | - | Bracquegnies B | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 47 | 2 | ||||
25. | Zo-23/03/14 | 15:00 | Ecaussinnes A | - | Ronquières-Hy B | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 48 | 3 | ||||
26. | Zo-30/03/14 | 15:00 | Ronquières-Hy B | - | Le Roeulx B | 5 - | 0 | F1 | 3 | 51 | 3 | |||
27. | Zo-06/04/14 | 15:00 | Chapelle | - | Ronquières-Hy B | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 52 | 2 | ||||
28. | Zo-13/04/14 | 15:00 | Ronquières-Hy B | - | Binche B | 4 - | 0 | 3 | 55 | 2 | ||||
29. | Zo-27/04/14 | 15:00 | Grand Reng B | - | Ronquières-Hy B | 0 - | 5 | F1 | 3 | 58 | 2 | |||
30. | Zo-04/05/14 | 15:00 | Ronquières-Hy B | - | Estinnoise B | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 61 | 2 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 6 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 788 | . |
. | 3 | . | 44 | . |
. | 4 | . | 7 | . |
. | 5 | . | 70 | . |
. | 6 | . | 56 | . |
. | 7 | . | 10 | . |
. | 8 | . | 11 | . |
. | 9 | . | 7 | . |
. | 10 | . | 0 | . |
. | 11 | . | 0 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 0 | . |
. | 15 | . | 0 | . |
Ecaussinnes A | 2 |
Peronnes A | 3 |
Estinnoise B | 3 |
Chapelle | 1 |
Bracquegnies B | 4 |
Binche B | 3 |
Snef-Tyber B | 3 |
Horrues B | 6 |
Naast B | 6 |
Shape Youth | 6 |
Le Roeulx B | 6 |
Grand Reng B | 6 |
Familleureux A | 6 |
Buvrinnes B | 6 |
1 | Ecaussinnes A | 40 | +60 |
2 | Ronquières-Hy B | 37 | +39 |
3 | Peronnes A | 34 | +28 |
4 | Bracquegnies B | 31 | +33 |
5 | Estinnoise B | 29 | +33 |
6 | Chapelle | 27 | +18 |
7 | Snef-Tyber B | 25 | +18 |
8 | Shape Youth | 23 | 0 |
9 | Binche B | 23 | +6 |
10 | Le Roeulx B | 22 | -15 |
11 | Horrues B | 21 | +13 |
12 | Naast B | 20 | +2 |
13 | Grand Reng B | 10 | -14 |
14 | Familleureux A | 7 | -31 |
15 | Buvrinnes B | 6 | -28 |
1 | Ecaussinnes A | 80 | +110 |
2 | Ronquières-Hy B | 61 | +54 |
3 | Peronnes A | 55 | +26 |
4 | Estinnoise B | 51 | +43 |
5 | Chapelle | 51 | +25 |
6 | Bracquegnies B | 48 | +25 |
7 | Binche B | 47 | +8 |
8 | Snef-Tyber B | 44 | +17 |
9 | Horrues B | 38 | +2 |
10 | Naast B | 34 | -25 |
11 | Shape Youth | 30 | -41 |
12 | Le Roeulx B | 26 | -53 |
13 | Grand Reng B | 15 | -60 |
14 | Familleureux A | 13 | -69 |
15 | Buvrinnes B | 9 | -62 |
1 | Ecaussinnes A | 40 | +50 |
2 | Binche B | 24 | +2 |
3 | Ronquières-Hy B | 24 | +15 |
4 | Chapelle | 24 | +7 |
5 | Estinnoise B | 22 | +10 |
6 | Peronnes A | 21 | -2 |
7 | Snef-Tyber B | 19 | -1 |
8 | Bracquegnies B | 17 | -8 |
. | Horrues B | 17 | -11 |
10 | Naast B | 14 | -27 |
11 | Shape Youth | 7 | -41 |
12 | Familleureux A | 6 | -38 |
13 | Grand Reng B | 5 | -46 |
14 | Le Roeulx B | 4 | -38 |
15 | Buvrinnes B | 3 | -34 |