OOST-VLAANDEREN --> 3de PROVINCIALE --> DEGRADATIE
Zo | 04/05/2014 | 15:00 | Zingem - WIT-ZWART 93 | 3 - 4 |
Zo | 11/05/2014 | 15:00 | ZINGEM - Vinderhoute | 4 - 3 | |
. | . | 16:00 | WB.ST.NIKLAAS - Ophasselt | 3 - 2 |
Zo | 18/05/2014 | 15:00 | WB.St.Niklaas - ZINGEM | 0 - 1 |
Zo | 18/05/2014 | 15:00 | Ophasselt - VINDERHOUTE* | 2 - 2 |
1 | Sottegem(3C.1) | 74 | 24 | +56 | 80 | 12 | +24 | 37 | ||||
2 | Vurste-Semmerz.(3B.1) | 72 | 21 | +59 | 84 | 11 | +26 | 35 | ||||
3 | Winnik(3D.1) | 67 | 21 | +39 | 66 | 11 | +21 | 37 | ||||
3 | Sinaai(3E.1) | 67 | 20 | +51 | 71 | 11 | +24 | 36 | ||||
4 | Heikant(3E.2) | 66 | 19 | +42 | 70 | 7 | +10 | 24 | ||||
5 | Burst(3D.2) | 64 | 20 | +51 | 83 | 8 | +14 | 32 | ||||
6 | Lembeke(3A.1) | 62 | 19 | +26 | 76 | 12 | +18 | 35 | ||||
7 | Wortegem(3C.2) | 60 | 18 | +42 | 83 | 7 | +16 | 42 | ||||
8 | Nevele(3A.2) | 59 | 17 | +38 | 70 | 7 | +7 | 29 | ||||
8 | Wachtebeke(3E.3) | 59 | 18 | +18 | 65 | 9 | +8 | 32 | ||||
9 | KV St.Gillis(3D.3) | 58 | 18 | +18 | 62 | 8 | +4 | 26 | ||||
10 | Meetjesland(3A.3) | 57 | 17 | +31 | 65 | 11 | +18 | 35 | ||||
10 | Haasdonk(3E.4) | 57 | 16 | +24 | 48 | 8 | +15 | 26 | ||||
11 | Edeboys(3B.2) | 55 | 16 | +29 | 63 | 8 | +18 | 30 | ||||
12 | Zomergem(3A.4) | 54 | 16 | +41 | 87 | 8 | +9 | 36 | ||||
12 | Erembodegem(3D.4) | 54 | 16 | +27 | 74 | 9 | +16 | 39 | ||||
12 | SK Denderhoutem(3D.4) | 54 | 16 | +23 | 67 | 6 | +6 | 30 | ||||
13 | SK Gerda(3E.5) | 53 | 16 | +20 | 66 | 7 | +6 | 29 | ||||
14 | Bassevelde(3A.5) | 52 | 15 | +16 | 64 | 7 | +4 | 29 | ||||
15 | Oudenhove(3C.3) | 51 | 14 | +13 | 49 | 5 | -2 | 17 | ||||
16 | Kluisbergen Sp.(3C.4) | 50 | 15 | +23 | 74 | 5 | -2 | 29 | ||||
16 | Sp.Waasmunster(3E.6) | 50 | 14 | +18 | 57 | 5 | +7 | 28 | ||||
17 | DKW Evergem(3A.6) | 49 | 14 | +16 | 61 | 8 | +14 | 30 | ||||
17 | Bellem(3A.6) | 49 | 14 | +7 | 56 | 7 | -2 | 21 | ||||
17 | VSV.Gent(3B.3) | 49 | 14 | +11 | 56 | 4 | -4 | 26 | ||||
17 | FC.Kluisbergen(3C.5) | 49 | 14 | +8 | 61 | 9 | +13 | 39 | ||||
17 | Borsbeke(3D.6) | 49 | 14 | +17 | 56 | 6 | -3 | 20 | ||||
18 | C.Melle(3B.4) | 48 | 15 | +3 | 41 | 5 | -7 | 16 | ||||
18 | St.Denderleeuw(3D.7) | 48 | 13 | +14 | 58 | 7 | +6 | 26 | ||||
19 | KVV Schelde(3B.5) | 47 | 13 | +5 | 51 | 6 | -2 | 27 | ||||
20 | VC.Zwijnaarde(3B.6) | 46 | 12 | +13 | 55 | 8 | 0 | 25 | ||||
20 | Wilskr.Idegem(3C.6) | 46 | 14 | +10 | 59 | 5 | -3 | 26 | ||||
20 | Velzeke(3C.6) | 46 | 14 | -4 | 59 | 8 | +2 | 33 | ||||
21 | Belzele(3A.8) | 45 | 12 | +14 | 67 | 8 | +7 | 34 | ||||
22 | Gijzel-Oosterzele(3B.7) | 44 | 11 | -3 | 43 | 5 | -12 | 14 | ||||
22 | Boekel(3C.8) | 44 | 13 | -4 | 56 | 4 | -13 | 22 | ||||
22 | Oudegem(3D.8) | 44 | 12 | +10 | 53 | 5 | +2 | 25 | ||||
22 | Bazel(3E.7) | 44 | 11 | +1 | 46 | 7 | +6 | 24 | ||||
23 | Zeveren(3A.9) | 43 | 13 | +5 | 66 | 5 | -5 | 29 | ||||
23 | Knesselare(3A.9) | 43 | 13 | -9 | 50 | 6 | -13 | 21 | ||||
23 | St.Muide Gent(3B.8) | 43 | 12 | +4 | 56 | 6 | +2 | 22 | ||||
23 | SV Ressegem(3D.9) | 43 | 12 | +2 | 54 | 7 | +2 | 30 | ||||
24 | Maria-Aalter(3A.11) | 41 | 11 | -5 | 61 | 4 | -3 | 32 | ||||
24 | Bevere(3C.9) | 41 | 10 | +8 | 52 | 4 | -8 | 20 | ||||
24 | Doorslaar(3E.8) | 41 | 11 | -4 | 48 | 6 | 0 | 25 | ||||
25 | Nazareth-Eke(3B.9) | 40 | 10 | +5 | 52 | 3 | -3 | 21 | ||||
25 | J.Geraardsbergen(3C.10) | 40 | 10 | +5 | 53 | 4 | -5 | 22 | ||||
25 | E.Moerbeke(3C.10) | 40 | 10 | +4 | 60 | 4 | -5 | 26 | ||||
26 | Poesele(3A.12) | 39 | 11 | +6 | 64 | 5 | +1 | 34 | ||||
26 | Kieldrecht(3E.9) | 39 | 12 | -10 | 50 | 5 | -6 | 26 |
1 | Ophasselt |
2 | Vinderhoute |
3 | WB.St.Niklaas |
4 | Zingem |
5 | Wit-Zwart 93 |