zaterdag 26/04/2014 | |||||||
18:00 | Meerdonk | - | Sinaai B | 6 | - | 3 | |
19:30 | Kruibeke B | - | Hoogeinde | 1 | - | 4 | |
zondag 27/04/2014 | |||||||
14:30 | VK.Hamme | - | FC Moerbeke B | 2 | - | 1 | |
15:00 | Belsele | - | Sombeke | 2 | - | 0 | |
. | Bosdam Beveren | - | Rupelmonde | 1 | - | 1 | |
. | Avanti Stekene B | - | Kallo B | 5 | - | 0 | F1 |
. | Hamme-Zogge | - | Eksaarde | 4 | - | 2 | |
. | Baasrode | - | Haasdonk B | 2 | - | 4 |
32/32 | |||||||||
Hamme-Zogge | 75 | 56 | 7 | ||||||
2. | VK.Hamme | 63 | 116 | 0 | |||||
3. | Meerdonk | 61 | 89 | 0 | |||||
4. | Baasrode | 61 | 7 | 0 | |||||
5. | Haasdonk B | 60 | 4 | 0 | |||||
6. | Avanti Stekene B | 52 | 7 | 0 | |||||
7. | Rupelmonde | 51 | 0 | 4 | |||||
8. | Eksaarde | 49 | 0 | 4 | |||||
9. | Bosdam Beveren | 48 | 25 | 0 | |||||
10. | FC Moerbeke B | 47 | 4 | 0 | |||||
11. | Sombeke | 43 | 0 | 7 | |||||
12. | Belsele | 39 | 0 | 11 | |||||
13. | Kallo B | 30 | 0 | 4 | |||||
14. | SVH.Waasmunster | 28 | 4 | 0 | |||||
15. | Hoogeinde | 24 | 0 | 32 | |||||
16. | Sinaai B | 17 | 0 | 81 | |||||
17. | Kruibeke B | 15 | 0 | 169 | |||||
AMC | Bazel B |
11/11 | ||
Meerdonk | 28 | |
2. | VK.Hamme | 22 |
3. | Bosdam Beveren | 20 |
4. | Haasdonk B | 20 |
5. | Hamme-Zogge | 20 |
6. | Baasrode | 20 |
7. | FC Moerbeke B | 19 |
8. | Kallo B | 16 |
9. | Eksaarde | 15 |
10. | Sombeke | 13 |
11. | Rupelmonde | 13 |
12. | SVH.Waasmunster | 13 |
13. | Belsele | 11 |
14. | Avanti Stekene B | 10 |
15. | Sinaai B | 9 |
16. | Hoogeinde | 9 |
17. | Kruibeke B | 5 |
-/- | |||
Baasrode | 11/11 | 31 | |
2. | VK.Hamme | 11/11 | 29 |
3. | Hamme-Zogge | 11/11 | 27 |
4. | Haasdonk B | 11/11 | 25 |
5. | Rupelmonde | 11/11 | 21 |
6. | Sombeke | 12/12 | 18 |
7. | Bosdam Beveren | 12/12 | 18 |
8. | Avanti Stekene B | 12/12 | 18 |
9. | Meerdonk | 12/12 | 17 |
10. | FC Moerbeke B | 12/12 | 16 |
11. | Belsele | 11/11 | 15 |
12. | Eksaarde | 11/11 | 14 |
13. | SVH.Waasmunster | 11/11 | 11 |
14. | Hoogeinde | 11/11 | 10 |
15. | Sinaai B | 11/11 | 7 |
16. | Kruibeke B | 11/11 | 7 |
17. | Kallo B | 11/11 | 3 |
-/- | |||
Hamme-Zogge | 11/11 | 30 | |
2. | Avanti Stekene B | 10/10 | 26 |
3. | Rupelmonde | 10/10 | 21 |
4. | Eksaarde | 11/11 | 21 |
5. | Haasdonk B | 11/11 | 20 |
6. | Meerdonk | 10/10 | 18 |
7. | Sombeke | 10/10 | 17 |
8. | Belsele | 11/11 | 17 |
9. | Baasrode | 11/11 | 16 |
10. | VK.Hamme | 10/10 | 15 |
11. | FC Moerbeke B | 10/10 | 14 |
12. | Bosdam Beveren | 10/10 | 14 |
13. | Kallo B | 10/10 | 12 |
14. | Hoogeinde | 10/10 | 7 |
15. | SVH.Waasmunster | 10/10 | 6 |
16. | Kruibeke B | 11/11 | 4 |
17. | Sinaai B | 10/10 | 2 |