zondag 27/04/2014 | ||||||
15:00 | KVV Zelzate | - | Ursel | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Kruibeke | - | Sparta Petegem | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Lovendegem | - | Melsele | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Dikkelvenne | - | Laarne-Kalken | 2 | - | 2 |
. | FC Merelbeke | - | Eine | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Maldegem | - | Ninove | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Rapid Lebbeke | - | Jong Lede | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Lochristi | - | Appelterre-Eichem | 1 | - | 3 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Sparta Petegem | 74 | 233 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Jong Lede | 59 | 20 | 0 | |||||
3. | Ninove | 55 | 19 | 0 | |||||
4. | Lovendegem | 55 | 0 | 1 | |||||
5. | KVV Zelzate | 50 | 0 | 1 | |||||
6. | Kruibeke | 47 | 0 | 43 | |||||
7. | Eine | 41 | 0 | 1 | |||||
8. | Rapid Lebbeke | 38 | 13 | 0 | |||||
9. | Laarne-Kalken | 38 | 0 | 1 | |||||
10. | Melsele | 37 | 6 | 1 | |||||
11. | Dikkelvenne | 36 | 0 | 1 | |||||
12. | Maldegem | 35 | 0 | 14 | |||||
13. | Appelterre-Eichem | 35 | 0 | 56 | |||||
14. | Ursel | 33 | 0 | 21 | |||||
15. | FC Merelbeke | 26 | 0 | 15 | |||||
16. | Lochristi | 13 | 0 | 163 |
10/10 | ||
Sparta Petegem | 26 | |
2. | Ninove | 20 |
3. | Jong Lede | 19 |
4. | KVV Zelzate | 17 |
5. | Lovendegem | 16 |
6. | Melsele | 13 |
7. | Kruibeke | 13 |
8. | Eine | 13 |
9. | Laarne-Kalken | 12 |
10. | Dikkelvenne | 12 |
11. | Ursel | 11 |
12. | Maldegem | 10 |
13. | Rapid Lebbeke | 9 |
14. | Appelterre-Eichem | 9 |
15. | FC Merelbeke | 9 |
16. | Lochristi | 8 |
10/10 | ||
Ninove | 24 | |
2. | Sparta Petegem | 23 |
3. | Jong Lede | 21 |
4. | Lovendegem | 20 |
5. | KVV Zelzate | 17 |
6. | Eine | 15 |
7. | Rapid Lebbeke | 14 |
8. | Kruibeke | 13 |
9. | Appelterre-Eichem | 12 |
10. | Laarne-Kalken | 12 |
11. | FC Merelbeke | 11 |
12. | Dikkelvenne | 11 |
13. | Melsele | 10 |
14. | Ursel | 9 |
15. | Maldegem | 8 |
16. | Lochristi | 5 |
10/10 | ||
Sparta Petegem | 25 | |
2. | Kruibeke | 21 |
3. | Jong Lede | 19 |
4. | Lovendegem | 19 |
5. | Maldegem | 17 |
6. | KVV Zelzate | 16 |
7. | Rapid Lebbeke | 15 |
8. | Melsele | 14 |
9. | Laarne-Kalken | 14 |
10. | Appelterre-Eichem | 14 |
11. | Ursel | 13 |
12. | Dikkelvenne | 13 |
13. | Eine | 13 |
14. | Ninove | 11 |
15. | FC Merelbeke | 6 |
16. | Lochristi | 0 |
1. | Za-31/08/13 | 20:00 | Rapid Lebbeke | - | Appelterre-Eichem | 4 - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | - | ||
2. | Zo-08/09/13 | 15:00 | Appelterre-Eichem | - | Maldegem | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | |||
3. | Zo-15/09/13 | 15:00 | FC Merelbeke | - | Appelterre-Eichem | 3 - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | |||
4. | Zo-22/09/13 | 15:00 | Appelterre-Eichem | - | Dikkelvenne | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13 | |||
5. | Za-28/09/13 | 19:30 | Lovendegem | - | Appelterre-Eichem | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | |||
6. | Zo-06/10/13 | 15:00 | Appelterre-Eichem | - | Kruibeke | 2 - | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14 | |||
8. | Zo-20/10/13 | 15:00 | Appelterre-Eichem | - | Sparta Petegem | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15 | - | ||
9. | Za-26/10/13 | 20:00 | Melsele | - | Appelterre-Eichem | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 5 | 16 | - | ||
10. | Zo-03/11/13 | 14:30 | Appelterre-Eichem | - | Laarne-Kalken | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 8 | 15 | - | ||
11. | Zo-10/11/13 | 14:30 | Eine | - | Appelterre-Eichem | 4 - | 3 | 0 | 8 | 16 | - | ||
12. | Zo-17/11/13 | 14:30 | Appelterre-Eichem | - | Ninove | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 8 | 16 | - | ||
13. | Zo-24/11/13 | 14:30 | Jong Lede | - | Appelterre-Eichem | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 8 | 16 | - | ||
14. | Zo-01/12/13 | 14:30 | KVV Zelzate | - | Appelterre-Eichem | 0 - | 4 | 3 | 11 | 15 | |||
15. | Zo-08/12/13 | 14:30 | Appelterre-Eichem | - | Lochristi | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 14 | 12 | |||
16. | Zo-15/12/13 | 14:30 | Appelterre-Eichem | - | Rapid Lebbeke | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 17 | 11 | |||
7. | Zo-22/12/13 | 14:30 | Ursel | - | Appelterre-Eichem | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 18 | 11 | |||
17. | Za-04/01/14 | 20:00 | Maldegem | - | Appelterre-Eichem | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 19 | 11 | |||
18. | Zo-12/01/14 | 14:30 | Appelterre-Eichem | - | FC Merelbeke | 3 - | 3 | 1 | 20 | 12 | |||
19. | Zo-19/01/14 | 15:00 | Dikkelvenne | - | Appelterre-Eichem | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 21 | 11 | |||
20. | Zo-26/01/14 | 15:00 | Appelterre-Eichem | - | Lovendegem | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 21 | 12 | |||
21. | Zo-02/02/14 | 15:00 | Kruibeke | - | Appelterre-Eichem | 2 - | 3 | 3 | 24 | 10 | |||
22. | Zo-16/02/14 | 15:00 | Appelterre-Eichem | - | Ursel | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 25 | 11 | |||
23. | Zo-23/02/14 | 15:00 | Sparta Petegem | - | Appelterre-Eichem | 5 - | 5 | 1 | 26 | 11 | |||
24. | Zo-09/03/14 | 15:00 | Appelterre-Eichem | - | Melsele | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 27 | 13 | |||
25. | Zo-16/03/14 | 15:00 | Laarne-Kalken | - | Appelterre-Eichem | 2 - | 5 | 3 | 30 | 10 | |||
26. | Zo-23/03/14 | 15:00 | Appelterre-Eichem | - | Eine | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 30 | 10 | |||
27. | Za-29/03/14 | 19:30 | Ninove | - | Appelterre-Eichem | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 31 | 10 | |||
28. | Zo-13/04/14 | 15:00 | Appelterre-Eichem | - | Jong Lede | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 31 | 13 | |||
29. | Zo-20/04/14 | 16:00 | Appelterre-Eichem | - | KVV Zelzate | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 32 | 13 | |||
30. | Zo-27/04/14 | 15:00 | Lochristi | - | Appelterre-Eichem | 1 - | 3 | 3 | 35 | 13 |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 0 | . |
. | 3 | . | 0 | . |
. | 4 | . | 1 | . |
. | 5 | . | 0 | . |
. | 6 | . | 0 | . |
. | 7 | . | 7 | . |
. | 8 | . | 6 | . |
. | 9 | . | 0 | . |
. | 10 | . | 40 | . |
. | 11 | . | 57 | . |
. | 12 | . | 28 | . |
. | 13 | . | 790 | . |
. | 14 | . | 7 | . |
. | 15 | . | 35 | . |
. | 16 | . | 28 | . |
Sparta Petegem | 1 |
Jong Lede | 0 |
Ninove | 1 |
Lovendegem | 0 |
KVV Zelzate | 4 |
Kruibeke | 4 |
Eine | 0 |
Rapid Lebbeke | 3 |
Laarne-Kalken | 6 |
Melsele | 2 |
Dikkelvenne | 1 |
Maldegem | 4 |
Ursel | 2 |
FC Merelbeke | 1 |
Lochristi | 6 |
1 | Sparta Petegem | 39 | +36 |
2 | Ninove | 32 | +20 |
3 | Jong Lede | 31 | +11 |
4 | Lovendegem | 29 | +11 |
5 | Kruibeke | 26 | +9 |
6 | KVV Zelzate | 24 | +5 |
7 | Eine | 23 | -2 |
8 | Laarne-Kalken | 22 | +3 |
9 | Dikkelvenne | 21 | +2 |
10 | Rapid Lebbeke | 19 | -13 |
11 | Maldegem | 18 | -1 |
12 | Melsele | 17 | 0 |
13 | Appelterre-Eichem | 17 | -5 |
14 | FC Merelbeke | 15 | -9 |
15 | Ursel | 14 | -7 |
16 | Lochristi | 10 | -23 |
1 | Sparta Petegem | 74 | +65 |
2 | Jong Lede | 59 | +22 |
3 | Ninove | 55 | +27 |
4 | Lovendegem | 55 | +11 |
5 | KVV Zelzate | 50 | +16 |
6 | Kruibeke | 47 | +8 |
7 | Eine | 41 | -6 |
8 | Rapid Lebbeke | 38 | -14 |
9 | Laarne-Kalken | 38 | -4 |
10 | Melsele | 37 | 0 |
11 | Dikkelvenne | 36 | -4 |
12 | Maldegem | 35 | -17 |
13 | Appelterre-Eichem | 35 | -4 |
14 | Ursel | 33 | -15 |
15 | FC Merelbeke | 26 | -30 |
16 | Lochristi | 13 | -55 |
1 | Sparta Petegem | 35 | +29 |
2 | Jong Lede | 28 | +11 |
3 | KVV Zelzate | 26 | +11 |
. | Lovendegem | 26 | 0 |
5 | Ninove | 23 | +7 |
6 | Kruibeke | 21 | -1 |
7 | Melsele | 20 | 0 |
8 | Ursel | 19 | -8 |
9 | Rapid Lebbeke | 19 | -1 |
10 | Eine | 18 | -4 |
11 | Appelterre-Eichem | 18 | +1 |
12 | Maldegem | 17 | -16 |
13 | Laarne-Kalken | 16 | -7 |
14 | Dikkelvenne | 15 | -6 |
15 | FC Merelbeke | 11 | -21 |
16 | Lochristi | 3 | -32 |