www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op vrijdag 30/10/2020

vbal4

Namur

1ste Provinciale

5/30

  • 1.

    Condruzien A**

    9
  • 2.

    Entente Dinant A**

    9
  • 3.

    Biesme A

    8
  • 4.

    Spy A***

    6
  • 5.

    Molignée A**

    6
  • 6.

    Loyers A*

    6
  • 7.

    Chevetogne**

    5
  • 8.

    Meux B*

    5
  • 9.

    Beauraing A**

    4
  • 10.

    Grand-Leez A**

    4
  • 11.

    Ciney A*

    4
  • 12.

    Andenne A**

    3
  • 13.

    Flavion Sport A*

    3
  • 14.

    Fernelmont A***

    0
  • 15.

    Nismes**

    0
  • 16.

    Malonne A**

    0

2de Provinciale A

5/30

  • 1.

    Sart-Bernard

    11
  • 2.

    Bossière A

    10
  • 3.

    Arquet A*

    8
  • 4.

    Hadelin-Haversin A*

    7
  • 5.

    ES Jamboise A

    7
  • 6.

    Aische B*

    7
  • 7.

    Evelette-Jallet*

    7
  • 8.

    FCO Namur*

    6
  • 9.

    Gembloux*

    6
  • 10.

    Havelange

    5
  • 11.

    Sauvenière A

    4
  • 12.

    Eghezée A*

    4
  • 13.

    Schaltin A**

    4
  • 14.

    Rhisnes A**

    2
  • 15.

    Naninne A**

    1
  • 16.

    Gesves A*

    1

2de Provinciale B

5/30

  • 1.

    Stade Gedinne A

    12
  • 2.

    Ligny A*

    12
  • 3.

    Tarcienne A

    10
  • 4.

    Wépion A*

    10
  • 5.

    Petigny-Frasnes*

    10
  • 6.

    Tamines B*

    9
  • 7.

    Anhée A*

    9
  • 8.

    Surice A*

    7
  • 9.

    Bioul A*

    6
  • 10.

    Flavion Sport B*

    6
  • 11.

    Pondrome A*

    2
  • 12.

    Auvelais A

    2
  • 13.

    Pesche A

    2
  • 14.

    Beauraing B*

    0
  • 15.

    Profondeville*

    0
  • 16.

    Floreffe A*

    0

3de Provinciale A

5/30

  • 1.

    Ohey A

    11
  • 2.

    St-Germain

    10
  • 3.

    Petit-Wartet A

    9
  • 4.

    Flawinne A

    9
  • 5.

    Boninne A

    8
  • 6.

    Bossière B

    8
  • 7.

    Loyers B

    7
  • 8.

    Andoy A

    7
  • 9.

    Leuze-Longchamps A*

    5
  • 10.

    Rhisnes B

    5
  • 11.

    Grand-Leez B

    5
  • 12.

    Emines A*

    4
  • 13.

    Taviers A*

    4
  • 14.

    Arquet B*

    4
  • 15.

    Union Namèche A

    3
  • 16.

    Fernelmont B

    1

3de Provinciale B

5/30

  • 1.

    Somzée A

    13
  • 2.

    Lustin A*

    12
  • 3.

    Philippeville A**

    9
  • 4.

    Thy-Chateau A

    9
  • 5.

    Biesme B

    8
  • 6.

    Couvin-Mariembourg B*

    8
  • 7.

    Moustier A*

    7
  • 8.

    Frontières*

    7
  • 9.

    Falisolle-Aisemont A

    6
  • 10.

    Peche B**

    4
  • 11.

    Ligny B

    3
  • 12.

    Walcourt

    2
  • 13.

    Bioul B*

    1
  • 14.

    Celtic Denée

    1
  • 15.

    Molignée B**

    1
  • 16.

    Gimnée-Mazée*

    1

3de Provinciale C

5/30

  • 1.

    Bièvre*

    10
  • 2.

    Condruzien B**

    9
  • 3.

    Dinant A

    8
  • 4.

    Assesse A*

    8
  • 5.

    Jeun.Rochefort B**

    7
  • 6.

    ES Ardennaise**

    6
  • 7.

    Onhaye B

    6
  • 8.

    Entente Dinant B*

    5
  • 9.

    Vencimont*

    5
  • 10.

    Houyet

    5
  • 11.

    Achêne*

    4
  • 12.

    Sorée**

    4
  • 13.

    Miécret

    3
  • 14.

    Ent.Dion*

    3
  • 15.

    Hadelin-Haversin B***

    1
  • 16.

    Mesnil*

    0

4de Provinciale A

5/24

  • 1.

    Wépion B

    13
  • 2.

    Namur-Fosses B*

    10
  • 3.

    Naninne B*

    9
  • 4.

    Eghezée B*

    8
  • 5.

    Ent.Wartet

    8
  • 6.

    Leuze Longchamps B*

    7
  • 7.

    Boninne B

    7
  • 8.

    Taviers B*

    6
  • 9.

    Bonneville*

    6
  • 10.

    ES Jamboise B*

    6
  • 11.

    Petit-Wartet B

    1
  • 12.

    Namèche B

    1
  • 13.

    Jeun.Sclaynoise

    0
  • 14.

    Andoy B

    AMC

4de Provinciale B

5/26

  • 1.

    Sp.Excel Jemeppe

    15
  • 2.

    Auvelais B*

    10
  • 3.

    Etoile Tamines

    9
  • 4.

    Tarcienne B**

    9
  • 5.

    St-Gérard*

    9
  • 6.

    Surice B*

    8
  • 7.

    Lesve-Arbre**

    6
  • 8.

    Thy-Chateau B***

    6
  • 9.

    Falisolle-Aisemont B

    3
  • 10.

    Somzée B

    1
  • 11.

    Philippeville B*

    1
  • 12.

    Ham B*

    1
  • 13.

    Viroin-Olloy**

    0
  • 14.

    Clermont**

    0

4de Provinciale C

5/26

  • 1.

    Andenne B*

    10
  • 2.

    Faulx-les-Tombes*

    9
  • 3.

    St-Martin Pessoux

    9
  • 4.

    Assesse B*

    8
  • 5.

    Lustin B*

    8
  • 6.

    Schaltin B

    7
  • 7.

    Ciney B*

    7
  • 8.

    Ohey B*

    6
  • 9.

    Natoye*

    6
  • 10.

    Sinsin-Waillet*

    5
  • 11.

    Gesves B**

    3
  • 12.

    Yvoir*

    1
  • 13.

    Méan**

    0
  • 14.

    Sommenoise*

    0

4de Provinciale D

5/24

  • 1.

    Spy B

    15
  • 2.

    Bois-Villers

    15
  • 3.

    Malonne B

    10
  • 4.

    Temploux-Suarlée

    10
  • 5.

    Flawinne B

    9
  • 6.

    Ham A**

    6
  • 7.

    Mazy*

    4
  • 8.

    Floreffe B

    4
  • 9.

    Sauvenière B

    4
  • 10.

    Emines B*

    1
  • 11.

    Namur City*

    1
  • 12.

    Moustier B*

    1
  • 13.

    Onoz***

    0

4de Provinciale E

5/24

  • 1.

    Han-Sur-Lesse

    13
  • 2.

    Anseremme*

    12
  • 3.

    Hastière*

    12
  • 4.

    Anhée B

    8
  • 5.

    Gedinne B

    7
  • 6.

    Leignon*

    7
  • 7.

    Florennois

    7
  • 8.

    Rienne**

    6
  • 9.

    Dinant B

    6
  • 10.

    Ciergnon*

    3
  • 11.

    Viroin-Treignes*

    0
  • 12.

    Pondrome B*

    0
  • 13.

    Feschaux*

    0
productiefst
4AWépion B22
4ANamur-Fosses B22
3BSomzée A17
4EAnseremme17
4EAnhée B17
2BWépion A16
3BLustin A16
3BPhilippeville A16
4EHastière16
2BTarcienne A15
3ASt-Germain15
3BBiesme B15
4ATaviers B15
minste tegendoelpunten
4EAnseremme1
2BPetigny-Frasnes2
3BSomzée A2
2AArquet A3
2AAische B3
3AOhey A3
3AAndoy A3
3BLustin A3
4AWépion B3
2ASart-Bernard4
2AHadelin-Haversin A4
2BStade Gedinne A4
2BLigny A4
2BTamines B4
3AFlawinne A4
3BPhilippeville A4
3BCouvin-Mariembourg B4
3BMoustier A4
4ABonneville4
4EHan-Sur-Lesse4
4ERienne4
geen enkele wedstrijd verloren
2ASart-Bernard
2AArquet A
2BLigny A
2BWépion A
2BPetigny-Frasnes
3AOhey A
3APetit-Wartet A
3AFlawinne A
3AAndoy A
3BSomzée A
3BLustin A
3BPhilippeville A
3BCouvin-Mariembourg B
4AWépion B
4ANamur-Fosses B
4AEghezée B
4EHan-Sur-Lesse
4EAnseremme
4EHastière
langste reeks overwinningen
2BLigny A4
2BStade Gedinne A4
3BLustin A4
4EHan-Sur-Lesse4
4EAnseremme4
4EHastière4
2ASart-Bernard3
2BWépion A3
2BPetigny-Frasnes3
3AOhey A3
3BSomzée A3
3BPhilippeville A3
4ANamur-Fosses B3
4ANaninne B3
minste verliespunten
2BLigny A0
3BLustin A0
3BPhilippeville A0
4EAnseremme0
4EHastière0
2BWépion A2
2BPetigny-Frasnes2
3BSomzée A2
4AWépion B2
4EHan-Sur-Lesse2
4ANamur-Fosses B2
hoogste scores
4EFeschaux -Anhée B1-12
3ASt-Germain -Union Namèche A9-2
4ANamur-Fosses B -Namèche B10-1
4ABoninne B -Jeun.Sclaynoise8-2