www.vbal4.be

Deze bladzijde werd gemaakt op vrijdag 30/10/2020

vbal4

Luxembourg

1ste Provinciale

4/26

  • 1.

    Arlon A

    10
  • 2.

    Bastogne

    8
  • 3.

    Longlier*

    6
  • 4.

    Freylange A**

    6
  • 5.

    Ethe

    6
  • 6.

    Florenville A*

    6
  • 7.

    Vaux-Noville A

    5
  • 8.

    Libramont

    4
  • 9.

    St Hubert A***

    3
  • 10.

    Meix-Dt-Virton A**

    2
  • 11.

    St Mard A

    2
  • 12.

    Sart A

    1
  • 13.

    La Roche A*

    1
  • 14.

    Aubange A

    1

2de Provinciale A

4/26

  • 1.

    Messancy A

    12
  • 2.

    Jamoigne-Chiny

    12
  • 3.

    Bleid A*

    9
  • 4.

    Habaysienne A

    7
  • 5.

    Autelbas

    7
  • 6.

    Nothomb-Post A

    6
  • 7.

    St Léger

    4
  • 8.

    Arlon B

    4
  • 9.

    Tontelange*

    3
  • 10.

    Les Bulles*

    3
  • 11.

    Châtillon

    3
  • 12.

    Vance

    3
  • 13.

    Meix-Dt-Virton B

    3
  • 14.

    Léglise*

    0

2de Provinciale B

4/26

  • 1.

    Bercheux*

    9
  • 2.

    Orgéo A*

    9
  • 3.

    Grandvoir

    6
  • 4.

    Chaumont*

    6
  • 5.

    Assenois**

    6
  • 6.

    Neuvillers A*

    5
  • 7.

    St Hubert B**

    4
  • 8.

    Libin A

    4
  • 9.

    Ste Cécile*

    4
  • 10.

    Ste Ode*

    3
  • 11.

    Poupehan A

    3
  • 12.

    Haut-Fays

    3
  • 13.

    Wellin A**

    1
  • 14.

    Paliseul

    0

2de Provinciale C

4/26

  • 1.

    Tenneville

    9
  • 2.

    Waha-Marche*

    7
  • 3.

    Melreux-Hotton A*

    6
  • 4.

    Halthier A*

    6
  • 5.

    Houffalize A

    6
  • 6.

    Odeigne*

    6
  • 7.

    Amonines

    6
  • 8.

    Compogne*

    5
  • 9.

    Harre-Manhay

    4
  • 10.

    Marloie B*

    4
  • 11.

    Nassogne A*

    3
  • 12.

    Roy A*

    3
  • 13.

    Erezée*

    0
  • 14.

    Aye*

    0

3de Provinciale A

4/24

  • 1.

    Toernich

    12
  • 2.

    Nothomb-Post B

    9
  • 3.

    St Mard B*

    9
  • 4.

    Waltzing

    9
  • 5.

    Aubange B

    7
  • 6.

    Athus

    6
  • 7.

    Messancy B

    5
  • 8.

    Signeulx*

    4
  • 9.

    Meix-Le-Tige

    4
  • 10.

    Freylange B*

    3
  • 11.

    Rachecourt

    1
  • 12.

    Halanzy*

    0
  • 13.

    Bleid B

    0

3de Provinciale B

4/24

  • 1.

    Etalle

    9
  • 2.

    Villers-dt-Orval

    7
  • 3.

    Tintifontaine*

    7
  • 4.

    Florenville B

    7
  • 5.

    Fouches

    7
  • 6.

    Namoussart**

    6
  • 7.

    Gérouville*

    6
  • 8.

    Muno*

    4
  • 9.

    Ste Marie-Semois

    4
  • 10.

    Rossignol***

    3
  • 11.

    Marbehan

    3
  • 12.

    Habaysienne B

    0
  • 13.

    Chestrolaise

    0

3de Provinciale C

4/24

  • 1.

    Ochamps A

    10
  • 2.

    Carlsbourg

    9
  • 3.

    Tellin*

    9
  • 4.

    Bouillon*

    7
  • 5.

    Corbion

    7
  • 6.

    Orgéo B

    6
  • 7.

    Wellin B*

    6
  • 8.

    Villance

    5
  • 9.

    Bertrix*

    4
  • 10.

    Libin B

    3
  • 11.

    Neuvillers B

    3
  • 12.

    St Médard

    0
  • 13.

    Bure

    0

3de Provinciale D

4/24

  • 1.

    Sibret

    10
  • 2.

    Givry B

    10
  • 3.

    Mageret

    10
  • 4.

    Bras*

    6
  • 5.

    Cobreville*

    6
  • 6.

    Ochamps B

    5
  • 7.

    Vaux-Sur-Sûre

    4
  • 8.

    St Pierre***

    3
  • 9.

    Witry*

    3
  • 10.

    Ste Marie-Wid.*

    3
  • 11.

    Petitvoir*

    1
  • 12.

    Bourcy B

    1
  • 13.

    Warmifontaine

    0

3de Provinciale E

4/24

  • 1.

    Oppagne B

    10
  • 2.

    Bourdon

    10
  • 3.

    Heyd

    9
  • 4.

    Bomal**

    6
  • 5.

    Melreux-Hotton B**

    6
  • 6.

    Petit-Han**

    6
  • 7.

    Champlon*

    4
  • 8.

    Rendeux*

    3
  • 9.

    Houmart*

    3
  • 10.

    Bande*

    1
  • 11.

    Roy B*

    0
  • 12.

    Izier*

    0
  • 13.

    Nassogne B

    0

3de Provinciale F

4/24

  • 1.

    Lierneux

    12
  • 2.

    Houffalize B*

    7
  • 3.

    Gouvy B

    7
  • 4.

    Vecmont*

    6
  • 5.

    Bovigny*

    6
  • 6.

    La Roche B*

    6
  • 7.

    Vaux-Noville B*

    6
  • 8.

    Montleban*

    3
  • 9.

    Salm *

    3
  • 10.

    Bourcy A

    3
  • 11.

    Sart B*

    3
  • 12.

    Halthier B

    3
  • 13.

    Tavigny

    0
productiefst
4FSRU Verviers35
4AMarchin A27
4EEj.Fléron B27
4FBolland A20
2BBlegnytoise A19
4ALensois A19
4EEtoille Dalhem B19
4FSoiron19
4FAndrimont B18
2CFranchimontois A17
4EFC Trooz B17
4EMagnée B17
minste tegendoelpunten
2BMinerois A1
2BBlegnytoise A2
2CFc.Eupen A2
4FHerve B2
2CGrun-Weiss Amel A3
4AOleye3
4AMomalle B3
4AHannut B3
4FSRU Verviers3
4FCharneux3
2BTilff A4
2CSart A4
4ALensois A4
4EEj.Fléron B4
4EBlegnytoise B4
4FMinerois B4
langste reeks overwinningen
4EEj.Fléron B5
4EEtoille Dalhem B5
2BBlegnytoise A4
2BMcs.Liège4
4AMarchin A4
langste reeks zonder nederlaag
2BMinerois A5
2BBlegnytoise A5
2BFC Trooz A5
2CSart A5
4EEj.Fléron B5
4EEtoille Dalhem B5
4FSRU Verviers5
2BOupeye4
2BMcs.Liège4
2CFranchimontois A4
2CFc.Eupen A4
2CHonsfeld A4
4ALensois A4
4AOleye4
4AMarchin A4
4FCharneux4
4FMinerois B4
minste verliespunten
2BMcs.Liège0
4AHannut B0
4EEj.Fléron B0
4EEtoille Dalhem B0
4EBlegnytoise B0
2BBlegnytoise A2
2BFC Trooz A2
2BMinerois A2
4ALensois A2
4FSRU Verviers2
4AOleye2
4FMinerois B2
hoogste scores
4FSRU Verviers -Cornesse B13-1
4FStembertoise -SRU Verviers1-12
4AOleye -Es.Geer B10-2
4EEj.Fléron B -Soumagne B10-1
2BTrois-Frontières -FC Trooz A5-5
4ERA.Fouron FC -Soumagne B9-1
4FBolland A -Ent.Pepine B10-0