zaterdag 25/04/2009 | ||||||
19:30 | Wichelen | - | HT.Zwijnaarde | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 26/04/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Gijzenzele | - | Bavegem | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Hofstade | - | Westrem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | SK.Landskouter | - | T.Melle | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Bottelare | - | Smetlede | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Gijzegem-Aalst | - | Letterhoutem | 5 | - | 1 |
. | VS.Destelbergen | - | SK.Merelbeke | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Gentbrugge | - | Avrasya Gent | 2 | - | 4 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Smetlede | 72 | 176 | 1 | ||||||
2. | Bottelare | 65 | 44 | 1 | |||||
. | Hofstade | 65 | 42 | 1 | |||||
4. | T.Melle | 61 | 0 | 8 | |||||
5. | Wichelen | 52 | 8 | 0 | |||||
6. | Letterhoutem | 41 | 0 | 8 | |||||
7. | Gijzenzele | 40 | 0 | 15 | |||||
8. | Bavegem | 39 | 7 | 1 | |||||
9. | Gijzegem-Aalst | 38 | 14 | 1 | |||||
10. | VS.Destelbergen | 37 | 0 | 1 | |||||
11. | Gentbrugge | 34 | 77 | 1 | |||||
12. | Avrasya Gent | 33 | 0 | 15 | |||||
13. | HT.Zwijnaarde | 32 | 0 | 8 | |||||
14. | SK.Landskouter | 29 | 0 | 29 | |||||
15. | SK.Merelbeke | 22 | 0 | 15 | |||||
16. | Westrem | 18 | 0 | 205 |
10/10 | ||
Gentbrugge | 26 | |
2. | Smetlede | 22 |
3. | Bottelare | 20 |
4. | Hofstade | 20 |
5. | T.Melle | 18 |
6. | Letterhoutem | 17 |
7. | Wichelen | 17 |
8. | Gijzenzele | 14 |
9. | Gijzegem-Aalst | 13 |
10. | VS.Destelbergen | 11 |
11. | SK.Merelbeke | 10 |
12. | HT.Zwijnaarde | 10 |
13. | Avrasya Gent | 9 |
14. | Bavegem | 8 |
15. | SK.Landskouter | 6 |
16. | Westrem | 3 |
10/10 | ||
T.Melle | 22 | |
2. | Smetlede | 22 |
3. | Hofstade | 22 |
4. | Bottelare | 22 |
5. | Wichelen | 19 |
6. | SK.Landskouter | 17 |
7. | Gijzegem-Aalst | 13 |
8. | Avrasya Gent | 13 |
9. | Letterhoutem | 12 |
10. | SK.Merelbeke | 12 |
11. | Bavegem | 11 |
12. | VS.Destelbergen | 11 |
13. | Gijzenzele | 10 |
14. | HT.Zwijnaarde | 8 |
15. | Gentbrugge | 5 |
16. | Westrem | 5 |
10/10 | ||
Smetlede | 28 | |
2. | Hofstade | 23 |
3. | Bottelare | 23 |
4. | T.Melle | 21 |
5. | Bavegem | 20 |
6. | Gijzenzele | 16 |
7. | Wichelen | 16 |
8. | VS.Destelbergen | 15 |
9. | HT.Zwijnaarde | 14 |
10. | Gijzegem-Aalst | 12 |
11. | Letterhoutem | 12 |
12. | Avrasya Gent | 11 |
13. | Westrem | 10 |
14. | SK.Landskouter | 6 |
15. | Gentbrugge | 3 |
16. | SK.Merelbeke | 0 |
1. | Zo-31/08/08 | 15:00 | Bavegem | - | Westrem | 6 - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | - | ||
2. | Zo-07/09/08 | 15:00 | Westrem | - | Gijzenzele | 1 - | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |||
3. | Zo-14/09/08 | 15:00 | Westrem | - | HT.Zwijnaarde | 2 - | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | |||
4. | Zo-21/09/08 | 15:00 | T.Melle | - | Westrem | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | |||
5. | Zo-28/09/08 | 15:00 | Westrem | - | Smetlede | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14 | |||
6. | Zo-05/10/08 | 15:00 | Letterhoutem | - | Westrem | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 | - | ||
7. | Zo-12/10/08 | 15:00 | Westrem | - | SK.Merelbeke | 0 - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16 | - | ||
8. | Zo-19/10/08 | 15:00 | Avrasya Gent | - | Westrem | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 | - | ||
9. | Zo-26/10/08 | 15:00 | Westrem | - | Gentbrugge | 1 - | 3 | 0 | 3 | 16 | - | ||
10. | Zo-02/11/08 | 14:30 | VS.Destelbergen | - | Westrem | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 | - | ||
11. | Zo-09/11/08 | 14:30 | Westrem | - | Gijzegem-Aalst | 2 - | 1 | 3 | 6 | 15 | |||
12. | Zo-16/11/08 | 14:30 | Bottelare | - | Westrem | 0 - | 0 | 1 | 7 | 16 | - | ||
14. | Za-29/11/08 | 19:30 | Wichelen | - | Westrem | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 7 | 16 | - | ||
15. | Zo-07/12/08 | 14:30 | Westrem | - | Hofstade | 2 - | 5 | 0 | 7 | 16 | - | ||
16. | Zo-14/12/08 | 14:30 | Westrem | - | Bavegem | 1 - | 2 | 0 | 7 | 16 | - | ||
17. | Zo-21/12/08 | 14:30 | Gijzenzele | - | Westrem | 4 - | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16 | - | ||
13. | Zo-04/01/09 | 14:30 | Westrem | - | SK.Landskouter | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 8 | 16 | - | ||
19. | Zo-18/01/09 | 15:00 | Westrem | - | T.Melle | 1 - | 4 | 0 | 8 | 16 | - | ||
20. | Zo-25/01/09 | 15:00 | Smetlede | - | Westrem | 4 - | 1 | 0 | 8 | 16 | - | ||
18. | Zo-01/02/09 | 15:00 | HT.Zwijnaarde | - | Westrem | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 8 | 16 | - | ||
21. | Zo-08/02/09 | 15:00 | Westrem | - | Letterhoutem | 2 - | 0 | 3 | 11 | 16 | - | ||
22. | Zo-15/02/09 | 15:00 | SK.Merelbeke | - | Westrem | 1 - | 4 | 3 | 14 | 16 | - | ||
23. | Zo-01/03/09 | 15:00 | Westrem | - | Avrasya Gent | 1 - | 1 | 1 | 15 | 16 | - | ||
24. | Zo-08/03/09 | 15:00 | Gentbrugge | - | Westrem | 0 - | 2 | 3 | 18 | 16 | - | ||
25. | Zo-15/03/09 | 15:00 | Westrem | - | VS.Destelbergen | 0 - | 6 | 0 | 18 | 16 | - | ||
26. | Zo-22/03/09 | 15:00 | Gijzegem-Aalst | - | Westrem | 3 - | 0 | 0 | 18 | 16 | - | ||
27. | Zo-29/03/09 | 15:00 | Westrem | - | Bottelare | 2 - | 6 | 0 | 18 | 16 | - | ||
28. | Za-04/04/09 | 17:00 | SK.Landskouter | - | Westrem | 2 - | 1 | 0 | 18 | 16 | - | ||
29. | Za-18/04/09 | 16:00 | Westrem | - | Wichelen | 0 - | 1 | 0 | 18 | 16 | - | ||
30. | Zo-26/04/09 | 15:00 | Hofstade | - | Westrem | 3 - | 1 | 0 | 18 | 16 | - |
op plaats | 1 | stond het | 0 | dag(en) |
. | 2 | . | 1 | . |
. | 3 | . | 0 | . |
. | 4 | . | 0 | . |
. | 5 | . | 0 | . |
. | 6 | . | 6 | . |
. | 7 | . | 0 | . |
. | 8 | . | 1 | . |
. | 9 | . | 0 | . |
. | 10 | . | 7 | . |
. | 11 | . | 7 | . |
. | 12 | . | 0 | . |
. | 13 | . | 0 | . |
. | 14 | . | 14 | . |
. | 15 | . | 7 | . |
. | 16 | . | 956 | . |
Smetlede | 0 |
Bottelare | 1 |
Hofstade | 0 |
T.Melle | 0 |
Wichelen | 0 |
Letterhoutem | 3 |
Gijzenzele | 3 |
Bavegem | 0 |
Gijzegem-Aalst | 3 |
VS.Destelbergen | 0 |
Gentbrugge | 3 |
Avrasya Gent | 1 |
HT.Zwijnaarde | 0 |
SK.Landskouter | 1 |
SK.Merelbeke | 3 |
1 | Smetlede | 39 | +31 |
2 | Hofstade | 35 | +16 |
3 | Bottelare | 33 | +21 |
4 | T.Melle | 32 | +18 |
5 | Gijzenzele | 29 | +15 |
. | Wichelen | 29 | +9 |
7 | Bavegem | 26 | +16 |
8 | Avrasya Gent | 23 | +1 |
9 | Gijzegem-Aalst | 22 | +8 |
10 | Letterhoutem | 21 | -2 |
. | HT.Zwijnaarde | 21 | -5 |
12 | VS.Destelbergen | 20 | -2 |
13 | Gentbrugge | 16 | -18 |
14 | SK.Landskouter | 13 | -16 |
15 | Westrem | 11 | -20 |
. | SK.Merelbeke | 11 | -30 |
1 | Smetlede | 72 | +55 |
2 | Bottelare | 65 | +37 |
. | Hofstade | 65 | +33 |
4 | T.Melle | 61 | +41 |
5 | Wichelen | 52 | +15 |
6 | Letterhoutem | 41 | +5 |
7 | Gijzenzele | 40 | +3 |
8 | Bavegem | 39 | +9 |
9 | Gijzegem-Aalst | 38 | +5 |
10 | VS.Destelbergen | 37 | -13 |
11 | Gentbrugge | 34 | -21 |
12 | Avrasya Gent | 33 | -13 |
13 | HT.Zwijnaarde | 32 | -24 |
14 | SK.Landskouter | 29 | -22 |
15 | SK.Merelbeke | 22 | -68 |
16 | Westrem | 18 | -52 |
1 | Smetlede | 33 | +24 |
2 | Bottelare | 32 | +16 |
3 | Hofstade | 30 | +17 |
4 | T.Melle | 29 | +23 |
5 | Wichelen | 23 | +6 |
6 | Letterhoutem | 20 | +7 |
7 | Gentbrugge | 18 | -3 |
8 | VS.Destelbergen | 17 | -11 |
9 | Gijzegem-Aalst | 16 | -3 |
10 | SK.Landskouter | 16 | -6 |
11 | Bavegem | 13 | -7 |
12 | Gijzenzele | 11 | -12 |
. | HT.Zwijnaarde | 11 | -19 |
. | SK.Merelbeke | 11 | -38 |
15 | Avrasya Gent | 10 | -14 |
16 | Westrem | 7 | -32 |