zaterdag 30/08/2008 | ||||||
18:00 | Wett.-Kwatr. | - | Tielrode | 1 | - | 0 |
18:30 | Mere | - | HO Kalken | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 31/08/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Stekene | - | Rapid Lebbeke | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Oudegem | - | Oosterzele | 3 | - | 0 |
. | St.Pauwels | - | WB St.Niklaas | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Robur | - | Melsele | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Grembergen | - | Dendermonde | 1 | - | 4 |
. | E.Houtem | - | Bambrugge | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 07/09/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Bambrugge | - | Stekene | 1 | - | 1 |
. | HO Kalken | - | E.Houtem | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Dendermonde | - | Mere | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Melsele | - | Grembergen | 0 | - | 2 |
. | WB St.Niklaas | - | Robur | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Oosterzele | - | St.Pauwels | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Tielrode | - | Oudegem | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Rapid Lebbeke | - | Wett.-Kwatr. | 1 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 13/09/2008 | ||||||
18:00 | Mere | - | Melsele | 4 | - | 2 |
zondag 14/09/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | HO Kalken | - | Dendermonde | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Wett.-Kwatr. | - | Bambrugge | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Oudegem | - | Rapid Lebbeke | 2 | - | 2 |
. | St.Pauwels | - | Tielrode | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Robur | - | Oosterzele | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Grembergen | - | WB St.Niklaas | 4 | - | 1 |
. | E.Houtem | - | Stekene | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 21/09/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Bambrugge | - | Oudegem | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Stekene | - | Wett.-Kwatr. | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Dendermonde | - | E.Houtem | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Melsele | - | HO Kalken | 2 | - | 1 |
. | WB St.Niklaas | - | Mere | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Oosterzele | - | Grembergen | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Rapid Lebbeke | - | St.Pauwels | 1 | - | 0 |
15:30 | Tielrode | - | Robur | 4 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 27/09/2008 | ||||||
19:30 | Dendermonde | - | Melsele | 0 | - | 4 |
zondag 28/09/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Mere | - | Oosterzele | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Oudegem | - | Stekene | 2 | - | 1 |
. | St.Pauwels | - | Bambrugge | 2 | - | 4 |
. | Robur | - | Rapid Lebbeke | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Grembergen | - | Tielrode | 1 | - | 1 |
. | E.Houtem | - | Wett.-Kwatr. | 2 | - | 0 |
16:00 | HO Kalken | - | WB St.Niklaas | 4 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 04/10/2008 | ||||||
20:00 | Melsele | - | E.Houtem | 3 | - | 1 |
zondag 05/10/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Bambrugge | - | Robur | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Stekene | - | St.Pauwels | 3 | - | 3 |
. | Wett.-Kwatr. | - | Oudegem | 0 | - | 1 |
. | WB St.Niklaas | - | Dendermonde | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Oosterzele | - | HO Kalken | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Tielrode | - | Mere | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Rapid Lebbeke | - | Grembergen | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 12/10/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Mere | - | Rapid Lebbeke | 2 | - | 2 |
. | HO Kalken | - | Tielrode | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Dendermonde | - | Oosterzele | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Melsele | - | WB St.Niklaas | 0 | - | 2 |
. | St.Pauwels | - | Wett.-Kwatr. | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Robur | - | Stekene | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Grembergen | - | Bambrugge | 0 | - | 1 |
. | E.Houtem | - | Oudegem | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 19/10/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Bambrugge | - | Mere | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Wett.-Kwatr. | - | Robur | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Oudegem | - | St.Pauwels | 2 | - | 4 |
. | WB St.Niklaas | - | E.Houtem | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Oosterzele | - | Melsele | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Tielrode | - | Dendermonde | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Rapid Lebbeke | - | HO Kalken | 0 | - | 1 |
15:30 | Stekene | - | Grembergen | 0 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 25/10/2008 | ||||||
20:00 | Melsele | - | Tielrode | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Dendermonde | - | Rapid Lebbeke | 1 | - | 5 |
zondag 26/10/2008 | ||||||
15:00 | Mere | - | Stekene | 1 | - | 2 |
. | HO Kalken | - | Bambrugge | 1 | - | 1 |
. | WB St.Niklaas | - | Oosterzele | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Robur | - | Oudegem | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Grembergen | - | Wett.-Kwatr. | 1 | - | 1 |
. | E.Houtem | - | St.Pauwels | 2 | - | 7 |
zondag 02/11/2008 | ||||||
14:30 | Bambrugge | - | Dendermonde | 4 | - | 2 |
. | Stekene | - | HO Kalken | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Wett.-Kwatr. | - | Mere | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Oudegem | - | Grembergen | 1 | - | 1 |
. | St.Pauwels | - | Robur | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Oosterzele | - | E.Houtem | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Tielrode | - | WB St.Niklaas | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Rapid Lebbeke | - | Melsele | 0 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 08/11/2008 | ||||||
20:00 | Melsele | - | Bambrugge | 2 | - | 3 |
zondag 09/11/2008 | ||||||
14:30 | Mere | - | Oudegem | 1 | - | 0 |
. | HO Kalken | - | Wett.-Kwatr. | 0 | - | 1 |
. | WB St.Niklaas | - | Rapid Lebbeke | 0 | - | 1 |
. | Oosterzele | - | Tielrode | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Grembergen | - | St.Pauwels | 0 | - | 0 |
. | E.Houtem | - | Robur | 2 | - | 5 |
16:00 | Dendermonde | - | Stekene | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 16/11/2008 | ||||||
14:30 | Bambrugge | - | WB St.Niklaas | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Stekene | - | Melsele | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Wett.-Kwatr. | - | Dendermonde | 5 | - | 0 |
. | Oudegem | - | HO Kalken | 6 | - | 4 |
. | St.Pauwels | - | Mere | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Robur | - | Grembergen | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Tielrode | - | E.Houtem | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Rapid Lebbeke | - | Oosterzele | 3 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 22/11/2008 | ||||||
20:00 | Dendermonde | - | Oudegem | 0 | - | 6 |
zondag 23/11/2008 | ||||||
14:30 | Melsele | - | Wett.-Kwatr. | 4 | - | 0 |
zondag 04/01/2009 | ||||||
14:30 | Oosterzele | - | Bambrugge | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Mere | - | Robur | 0 | - | 7 |
. | Tielrode | - | Rapid Lebbeke | 0 | - | 0 |
. | WB St.Niklaas | - | Stekene | 1 | - | 2 |
. | E.Houtem | - | Grembergen | 1 | - | 2 |
. | HO Kalken | - | St.Pauwels | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 30/11/2008 | ||||||
14:30 | Bambrugge | - | Tielrode | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Stekene | - | Oosterzele | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Wett.-Kwatr. | - | WB St.Niklaas | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Oudegem | - | Melsele | 1 | - | 0 |
. | St.Pauwels | - | Dendermonde | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Robur | - | HO Kalken | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Grembergen | - | Mere | 4 | - | 3 |
. | E.Houtem | - | Rapid Lebbeke | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 06/12/2008 | ||||||
20:00 | Melsele | - | St.Pauwels | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 07/12/2008 | ||||||
14:30 | Mere | - | E.Houtem | 2 | - | 1 |
. | HO Kalken | - | Grembergen | 1 | - | 0 |
. | WB St.Niklaas | - | Oudegem | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Oosterzele | - | Wett.-Kwatr. | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Tielrode | - | Stekene | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Rapid Lebbeke | - | Bambrugge | 0 | - | 2 |
15:00 | Dendermonde | - | Robur | 6 | - | 0 |
zondag 14/12/2008 | ||||||
14:30 | HO Kalken | - | Mere | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Rapid Lebbeke | - | Stekene | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Tielrode | - | Wett.-Kwatr. | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Oosterzele | - | Oudegem | 0 | - | 0 |
. | WB St.Niklaas | - | St.Pauwels | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Melsele | - | Robur | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Bambrugge | - | E.Houtem | 1 | - | 1 |
15:00 | Dendermonde | - | Grembergen | 1 | - | 3 |
zondag 21/12/2008 | ||||||
14:30 | Stekene | - | Bambrugge | 2 | - | 2 |
. | E.Houtem | - | HO Kalken | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Mere | - | Dendermonde | 0 | - | 3 |
. | Grembergen | - | Melsele | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Robur | - | WB St.Niklaas | 2 | - | 2 |
. | St.Pauwels | - | Oosterzele | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Oudegem | - | Tielrode | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Wett.-Kwatr. | - | Rapid Lebbeke | 0 | - | 2 |
zondag 01/02/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Rapid Lebbeke | - | Oudegem | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Melsele | - | Mere | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Bambrugge | - | Wett.-Kwatr. | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Tielrode | - | St.Pauwels | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Oosterzele | - | Robur | 1 | - | 1 |
. | WB St.Niklaas | - | Grembergen | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Stekene | - | E.Houtem | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Dendermonde | - | HO Kalken | 1 | - | 4 |
zondag 18/01/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Oudegem | - | Bambrugge | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Wett.-Kwatr. | - | Stekene | 2 | - | 4 |
. | E.Houtem | - | Dendermonde | 5 | - | 0 |
. | HO Kalken | - | Melsele | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Mere | - | WB St.Niklaas | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Grembergen | - | Oosterzele | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Robur | - | Tielrode | 0 | - | 1 |
. | St.Pauwels | - | Rapid Lebbeke | 2 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 24/01/2009 | ||||||
20:00 | Melsele | - | Dendermonde | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Rapid Lebbeke | - | Robur | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 25/01/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Oosterzele | - | Mere | 2 | - | 0 |
. | WB St.Niklaas | - | HO Kalken | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Stekene | - | Oudegem | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Bambrugge | - | St.Pauwels | 7 | - | 1 |
. | Tielrode | - | Grembergen | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Wett.-Kwatr. | - | E.Houtem | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 08/02/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Robur | - | Bambrugge | 0 | - | 1 |
. | St.Pauwels | - | Stekene | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Oudegem | - | Wett.-Kwatr. | 1 | - | 2 |
. | E.Houtem | - | Melsele | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Dendermonde | - | WB St.Niklaas | 0 | - | 2 |
. | HO Kalken | - | Oosterzele | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Mere | - | Tielrode | 1 | - | 4 |
. | Grembergen | - | Rapid Lebbeke | 0 | - | 1 |
zondag 15/02/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Rapid Lebbeke | - | Mere | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Tielrode | - | HO Kalken | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Oosterzele | - | Dendermonde | 2 | - | 2 |
. | WB St.Niklaas | - | Melsele | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Wett.-Kwatr. | - | St.Pauwels | 5 | - | 1 |
. | Stekene | - | Robur | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Bambrugge | - | Grembergen | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Oudegem | - | E.Houtem | 2 | - | 0 |
zaterdag 28/02/2009 | ||||||
19:30 | Dendermonde | - | Tielrode | 3 | - | 3 |
20:00 | Melsele | - | Oosterzele | 1 | - | 1 |
zondag 01/03/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Mere | - | Bambrugge | 2 | - | 5 |
. | Grembergen | - | Stekene | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Robur | - | Wett.-Kwatr. | 2 | - | 3 |
. | St.Pauwels | - | Oudegem | 0 | - | 2 |
. | E.Houtem | - | WB St.Niklaas | 1 | - | 1 |
16:00 | HO Kalken | - | Rapid Lebbeke | 0 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 07/03/2009 | ||||||
20:00 | Rapid Lebbeke | - | Dendermonde | 2 | - | 0 |
zondag 08/03/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Stekene | - | Mere | 7 | - | 2 |
. | Bambrugge | - | HO Kalken | 1 | - | 2 |
. | Tielrode | - | Melsele | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Oosterzele | - | WB St.Niklaas | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Oudegem | - | Robur | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Wett.-Kwatr. | - | Grembergen | 1 | - | 1 |
. | St.Pauwels | - | E.Houtem | 3 | - | 2 |
zaterdag 14/03/2009 | ||||||
20:00 | Melsele | - | Rapid Lebbeke | 3 | - | 0 |
zondag 15/03/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Dendermonde | - | Bambrugge | 5 | - | 2 |
. | HO Kalken | - | Stekene | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Mere | - | Wett.-Kwatr. | 0 | - | 4 |
. | Grembergen | - | Oudegem | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Robur | - | St.Pauwels | 1 | - | 2 |
. | E.Houtem | - | Oosterzele | 2 | - | 0 |
. | WB St.Niklaas | - | Tielrode | 2 | - | 1 |
zaterdag 21/03/2009 | ||||||
16:00 | Robur | - | E.Houtem | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 22/03/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Oudegem | - | Mere | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Wett.-Kwatr. | - | HO Kalken | 1 | - | 3 |
. | Bambrugge | - | Melsele | 4 | - | 0 |
. | Rapid Lebbeke | - | WB St.Niklaas | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Tielrode | - | Oosterzele | 6 | - | 2 |
. | St.Pauwels | - | Grembergen | 2 | - | 1 |
16:00 | Stekene | - | Dendermonde | 2 | - | 2 |
zondag 29/03/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | WB St.Niklaas | - | Bambrugge | 0 | - | 5 |
. | Melsele | - | Stekene | 1 | - | 0 |
. | Dendermonde | - | Wett.-Kwatr. | 0 | - | 1 |
. | HO Kalken | - | Oudegem | 2 | - | 0 |
. | Mere | - | St.Pauwels | 2 | - | 3 |
. | Grembergen | - | Robur | 0 | - | 0 |
. | E.Houtem | - | Tielrode | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Oosterzele | - | Rapid Lebbeke | 2 | - | 3 |
zaterdag 04/04/2009 | ||||||
17:00 | Robur | - | Mere | 2 | - | 1 |
18:00 | Wett.-Kwatr. | - | Melsele | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Bambrugge | - | Oosterzele | 2 | - | 1 |
20:00 | Rapid Lebbeke | - | Tielrode | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 05/04/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | St.Pauwels | - | HO Kalken | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Oudegem | - | Dendermonde | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Stekene | - | WB St.Niklaas | 2 | - | 2 |
. | Grembergen | - | E.Houtem | 1 | - | 0 |
zondag 19/04/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | Tielrode | - | Bambrugge | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Oosterzele | - | Stekene | 0 | - | 1 |
. | WB St.Niklaas | - | Wett.-Kwatr. | 0 | - | 2 |
. | Melsele | - | Oudegem | 3 | - | 0 |
. | Dendermonde | - | St.Pauwels | 1 | - | 0 |
. | HO Kalken | - | Robur | 3 | - | 1 |
. | Mere | - | Grembergen | 1 | - | 1 |
. | Rapid Lebbeke | - | E.Houtem | 2 | - | 1 |
zondag 26/04/2009 | ||||||
15:00 | E.Houtem | - | Mere | 7 | - | 0 |
. | Grembergen | - | HO Kalken | 3 | - | 2 |
. | Robur | - | Dendermonde | 2 | - | 1 |
. | St.Pauwels | - | Melsele | 5 | - | 2 |
. | Oudegem | - | WB St.Niklaas | 4 | - | 1 |
. | Wett.-Kwatr. | - | Oosterzele | 2 | - | 1 |
. | Stekene | - | Tielrode | 0 | - | 0 |
. | Bambrugge | - | Rapid Lebbeke | 0 | - | 2 |
30/30 | |||||||||
Bambrugge | 60 | 156 | 1 | ||||||
2. | HO Kalken | 58 | 20 | 0 | |||||
3. | Rapid Lebbeke | 57 | 7 | 1 | |||||
4. | Oudegem | 56 | 21 | 1 | |||||
5. | Wett.-Kwatr. | 52 | 35 | 0 | |||||
6. | Grembergen | 51 | 0 | 8 | |||||
7. | St.Pauwels | 46 | 0 | 36 | |||||
8. | Tielrode | 43 | 0 | 8 | |||||
9. | Melsele | 41 | 8 | 1 | |||||
10. | Stekene | 36 | 0 | 71 | |||||
11. | Robur | 34 | 0 | 15 | |||||
12. | Dendermonde | 30 | 7 | 1 | |||||
13. | E.Houtem | 30 | 0 | 8 | |||||
14. | Mere | 26 | 15 | 0 | |||||
15. | Oosterzele | 21 | 0 | 8 | |||||
16. | WB St.Niklaas | 20 | 0 | 184 |
30/30 | ||||
1 | 2 | |||
Bambrugge | 60 | 17 | ||
2. | x | HO Kalken | 58 | 17 |
3. | x | Rapid Lebbeke | 57 | 17 |
4. | x | Oudegem | 56 | 17 |
5. | x | Wett.-Kwatr. | 52 | 15 |
6. | x | Grembergen | 51 | 13 |
7. | x | St.Pauwels | 46 | 13 |
8. | x | Tielrode | 43 | 11 |
9. | x | Melsele | 41 | 12 |
10. | x | Stekene | 36 | 9 |
11. | x | Robur | 34 | 9 |
12. | x | Dendermonde | 30 | 9 |
13. | x | E.Houtem | 30 | 8 |
14. | x | Mere | 26 | 6 |
15. | x | Oosterzele | 21 | 4 |
16. | x | WB St.Niklaas | 20 | 4 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |
10/10 | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
HO Kalken | 21 | 6 | +12 | 22 | |
2. | Melsele | 19 | 6 | +8 | 19 |
3. | Bambrugge | 19 | 5 | +8 | 19 |
4. | Wett.-Kwatr. | 17 | 5 | +3 | 16 |
5. | Oudegem | 17 | 5 | +2 | 16 |
6. | Mere | 16 | 4 | +3 | 19 |
7. | Dendermonde | 15 | 5 | -3 | 20 |
8. | St.Pauwels | 14 | 4 | +5 | 23 |
9. | Tielrode | 14 | 4 | +5 | 15 |
10. | Grembergen | 14 | 3 | +3 | 14 |
11. | Rapid Lebbeke | 12 | 3 | +2 | 15 |
12. | E.Houtem | 11 | 3 | -5 | 15 |
13. | Robur | 11 | 3 | -8 | 14 |
14. | Oosterzele | 8 | 2 | -14 | 12 |
15. | Stekene | 6 | 1 | -7 | 13 |
16. | WB St.Niklaas | 6 | 1 | -14 | 8 |
1 | het puntentotaal |
2 | het aantal gewonnen wedstrijden |
3 | het doelpuntensaldo |
4 | het aantal gemaakte doelpunten |
10/10 | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
Grembergen | 25 | 8 | +11 | 20 | |
2. | Bambrugge | 24 | 7 | +14 | 23 |
3. | Oudegem | 20 | 6 | +12 | 23 |
4. | Rapid Lebbeke | 20 | 6 | +5 | 14 |
5. | Stekene | 19 | 6 | +5 | 18 |
6. | HO Kalken | 18 | 5 | +6 | 19 |
7. | Tielrode | 15 | 4 | +2 | 9 |
8. | Robur | 12 | 3 | +1 | 21 |
9. | Wett.-Kwatr. | 12 | 3 | 0 | 15 |
10. | St.Pauwels | 11 | 2 | -5 | 10 |
11. | Melsele | 8 | 2 | -1 | 15 |
12. | E.Houtem | 8 | 2 | -4 | 15 |
13. | Mere | 8 | 2 | -17 | 8 |
14. | Oosterzele | 8 | 1 | -3 | 8 |
15. | Dendermonde | 6 | 2 | -17 | 12 |
16. | WB St.Niklaas | 6 | 1 | -9 | 8 |
10/10 | |||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | ||
Rapid Lebbeke | 25 | 8 | +7 | 14 | |
2. | Wett.-Kwatr. | 23 | 7 | +12 | 22 |
3. | St.Pauwels | 21 | 7 | +4 | 22 |
4. | Oudegem | 19 | 6 | +8 | 19 |
5. | HO Kalken | 19 | 6 | +7 | 18 |
6. | Bambrugge | 17 | 5 | +8 | 23 |
7. | Melsele | 14 | 4 | -1 | 14 |
8. | Tielrode | 14 | 3 | +7 | 20 |
9. | Grembergen | 12 | 2 | 0 | 11 |
10. | E.Houtem | 11 | 3 | +4 | 14 |
11. | Robur | 11 | 3 | -5 | 13 |
12. | Stekene | 11 | 2 | +2 | 17 |
13. | Dendermonde | 9 | 2 | -3 | 15 |
14. | WB St.Niklaas | 8 | 2 | -11 | 9 |
15. | Oosterzele | 5 | 1 | -12 | 11 |
16. | Mere | 2 | 0 | -27 | 9 |